Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M* ( E + 250,00 _, ZP)

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Achim Kämmerling
Benno Molterer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Biagio Carovini 
ITA / RV Neuwied e.V. 
607   Contessa 
S / 2014 / Conthargos / Stakkatol  / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses 
...............
2 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
093   Carcasonne 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cachas / Carpaccio  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Korte,Thomas
...............
3 Jan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath 
448   Pepsi 147 
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cola Zero / Lupicor  / B: Peters,Rolf  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
4 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
486   Quick Chick 3 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Quo Vados I / Capitol I  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
5 Natasja Lux 
NED / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
370   Karlotta CL 
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Baltic VDL / Coronado  / B: Lux,Carsten  / Z: Lux,Carsten
...............
6 Silke Sattler 
GER / RFV Overath 
567   Vincent 199 
H / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi)   / B: Sattler,Silke 
...............
7 Sina Hungenberg 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
035   Bentley 121 
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Bamako de Muze / Pablo v.Berkenbroeck  / B: Laack,Samanta  / Z: New Nordic Horses,
...............
9 Julia Dittmann 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
550   Toledo M 
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Toulon / Cristo  / B: Müller,Marianne  / Z: Müller,Willi
...............
10 Anna-Lena Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath 
055   Calalou 
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Lupicor  / B: Hoffmann,Anna-Lena  / Z: Ruyter,Josef
...............
11 Leonie Offer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
094   Carina C 3 
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2013 / Captain Jack / Landauer  / B: Claßen-von Ameln,Bernd  / Z: Claßen,Gerd
...............
12 Danica Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
100   Carl Cariscar 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cariscar / Ferman  / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Portius,Andreas
...............
13 Sascha Mahrle 
GER / RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. 
116   Casito 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Contendro I  / B: Mahrle,Stefanie  / Z: Neumann,Frank
...............
14 Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V. 
130   Catu vom Auhof 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Corofino II  / B: Kotzian,Stephanie  / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
...............
15 Dimitar Atanasov 
BUL / Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 
439   Nogadisha II CH 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Hillebrecht,Claus  / Z: Hillebrecht,Claus
...............
16 Selina Schmitz 
GER / RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 
154   Charlize dalla Luna 
S / Holst / R / 2014 / Conello / Cassini II  / B: Schestak,Katharina  / Z: Göbeler,Heinrich
...............
17 Caroline Beuter 
GER / RV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V. 
159   Check In's Chica 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Check In / Levantos I  / B: Beuter,Caroline  / Z: Pferdezucht Kohlhain,
...............
18 Biagio Carovini 
ITA / RV Neuwied e.V. 
605   Coconut 
S / 2014 / Conthargos / Lawito  / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses 
...............
19 Lisa van Daal 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V. 
187   Cimmich KH 
W / Rhld / B / 2014 / Canterbury / Burggraaf  / B: Krings,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Krings,Karl-Heinz
...............
20 Karsten-Alexander Gelbach 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
211   Coltero N 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Colman / Quintero  / B: Weyand,Katja  / Z: Nickel,Arnd
...............
21 Marc Bödicker 
GER / RC Steinberg 
238   Cornando 9 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel  / B: Distel,Hendrik  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
22 Emilie Loisel 
FRA / Meckenheimer RC e.V. 
282   Dik de Bois d'Elle 
W / SF / F / 2013 / Orient'd'Elle / Umour du Fenaud  / B: Loisel,Emilie 
...............
23 Kimberly Steven 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 
308   Extra Quick 
W / SF / Schi / 2014 / President / Quick Star  / B: Steven,Kimberly 
...............
24 Alina Marie Lenort 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
359   Inez 9 
S / SVK.Wb / Db / 2013 / Conway-T / Ibisek s.v.  / B: Stojcic,Zeljko 
...............
25 Carmen Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926 
376   La Baloubetta H 
S / Bay / Db / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Lancer III  / B: Zimmermann,Heike  / Z: Hindelang,Carina
...............
26 Wilhelm Heider 
GER / RFV Lindlar 1949 
389   Las Vegas H 4 
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Casario II / Landor S  / B: Heider,Wilhelm  / Z: Hagen,Rolf
...............
27 Loren Hähner 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V. 
454   Pinot Blue 
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Plot Blue / Landgraf I  / B: Mielke,Christof  / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
...............
28 Ute Marx 
GER / ZRFV des Kreises Bergheim 
491   Quintessence B 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Quinturo / Graf Top  / B: Marx,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Brüning,Hannes
...............
29 Lara Marie Stamm 
GER / RTG Silberberghof 
498   Quyntess 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Claudio's Son  / B: Stamm,Susanne  / Z: Meves,Hans
...............
30 Vera Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
212   Columbia 33 
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
...............
31 Jan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Overath 
144   Chabura 
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Chaccato / Codec  / B: Göhrs,Verena  / Z: Göhrs,Verena
...............
32 Alexander Hufenstuhl 
GER / Süttenbacher RSG 
214   Compadre 9 
H / Westf / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Ferragamo  / B: Richter,Bernd  / Z: Focke,Paul
...............
33 Natasja Lux 
NED / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 
366   Joli Keur 
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Freeman / Coronado  / B: Lux,Carsten  / Z: Lux,Carsten
...............
35 Biagio Carovini 
ITA / RV Neuwied e.V. 
606   Messilvia Girl PS 
S / 2014 / Messenger / Silvio I  / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses 
...............