Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Insa Grosch
Heiko Koolman
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Franziska Wolke 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
127   D'Artagnan 204 
W / Old / R / 2011 / Dante Weltino / Quattro B  / B: Wolke,Franziska  / Z: Seifert,Harli
...............
2 Jaike Gräfe 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
184   Infinity's Lady 
S / OS / B / 2006 / Incolor / Gracieux  / B: Gräfe,Jaike  / Z: Tuitje,Kea
...............
3 Erika Wölk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
291   Quinntina 2 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quality / Argentinus  / B: Hemme,Heinz  / Z: Hemme,Heinz
...............
4 Ina Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
313   Shakira 439 
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Spaceball / Calvador  / B: Abing,Friedrich  / Z: Rüschendorf,Heinrich
...............
5 Friedrich Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
050   Caresse Z 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2002 / Come On / Ramiro  / B: Wassenberg,Friedrich  / Z: Hermans,Maurice
...............
6 Jana Vogel 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V. 
129   Damorine 
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Viceroy T / Damiro  / B: Hettwer,Nadine  / Z: Zaaijer,D.
...............
7 Angelique Kollmer 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V. 
181   Iberio's Lady 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke  / B: Kollmer,Angelique  / Z: Pöttker,Clemens
...............
8 Thomas Hüsken 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. 
204   Lanimed 
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Landfein / Ganymed I  / B: Riepenhausen,Franz-Josef  / Z: Seelhorst,Bernhard
...............
9 Ann-Kathrin Bergmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
266   Onlins 
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Orsetto xx / Mago xx  / B: Bergmann,Ann-Kathrin  / Z: ZG Doepke,Familie
...............
10 Anne Ellmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
273   Petty 30 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cordalme Z / Pierot I  / B: Ellmann,Anne  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
...............
11 Anne Brundiers 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
281   Quatman 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Quintero / Caretino  / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
...............
12 Imke Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
284   Queen 162 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Graf Top  / B: Böckmann,Bernd  / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
...............
13 Monja Diekmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
321   Sir Toby 30 
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stalypso / Quidam de Revel  / B: Diekmann,Franz-Josef  / Z: Rupp,Klaus
...............
14 Detlef Schröder 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. 
013   Aragon 478 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010   / B: Libuschewski,Claudia 
...............
15 Dirk Aufdemkamp 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen 
017   Baghera 4 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007   / B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk 
...............
16 Marlene Lilier 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
025   Belana BCF 
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Be Bravo / Luxor v. Ganschow  / B: Lilier,Marlene  / Z: Falk,Bernd-Dieter
...............
17 Julia Sommer 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
051   Caretino 21 
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin  / B: Sommer,Julia  / Z: Große Macke,Henry
...............
18 Sielja Mithöfer 
GER / PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen 
061   Cat Baloo 5 
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Carlucci / Escudo II  / B: Mithöfer,Sielja  / Z: Honerkamp,Tanja
...............
19 Lynn Rooney 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. 
063   Cayman 49 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Mermus R / Harcos  / B: Gödeker,Melanie  / Z: Gloudemans,J.
...............
20 Rieke Brundiers 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
089   Coconut 43 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Brundiers,Rieke  / Z: Cordes,Dr. Theda
...............
21 Carolin Abeln 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
103   Contefino- R 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Corofino I  / B: Abeln,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Rode,Paul
...............
22 Kim Krog 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 
373   Contrast Line 
S / SWB / Db / 2011 / Contendro I / Quito de Baussy  / B: Krog,Li  / Z: Ehrner Eriksson,Anna
...............
23 Irena Westerholt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
108   Coradina 15 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Caretino / Corrado I  / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm  / Z: Ibs,Karl-Heinz
...............
24 Franziska Wolke 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
095   Colas 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Congress / Landadel  / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Seifert,Harli
...............
25 Jaike Gräfe 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn 
032   C'est bon Cherie 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
26 Erika Wölk 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
105   Contessa 218 
S / Old / F / 2012 / Cador / Argentinus  / B: Hemme,Heinz  / Z: Hemme,Heinz
...............
27 Ina Abing 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
329   Sunny 1186 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Spaceball / Welt Hit II  / B: Abing,Friedrich  / Z: Rüschendorf,Elke
...............
28 Friedrich Wassenberg 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
112   Cornelius 37 
H / DWB / Schi / 2005 / Casir Ask / Lagano  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Bogh,Luffe
...............