DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Kassandra Mohr
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Nicola Strube 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
279   Missy Elliott 4 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Levisto  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
2 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
211   Francis 146 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Cartani  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
3 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
098   Celeste 51 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Cloney / Lancer II  / B: Bünger,Dr. Claudia  / Z: Baltruschat,Jörg
...............
4 Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
374   Tissot 9 
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Landjonker S  / B: Aldinger,Dieter 
...............
5 Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RV Aller-Weser 
293   Oak Grove's Colorado 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / For Pleasure  / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
...............
6 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
198   Elise 38 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Contaro  / B: Pohl,Felix  / Z: Pohl,Jörg
...............
7 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
122   Ciao Classic 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Acadius / Cantus  / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Wichmann,Jens
...............
8 Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
236   Hylanderhof`s Georgij 
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Pit I  / B: Dierking,Sina  / Z: Dierking,Sina
...............
9 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
032   Cabastakka PS 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Stakkato  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
10 Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
158   Contendros Girl 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendros / Embassy I  / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz
...............
11 Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V. 
020   Balou 845 
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Cardenio  / B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz  / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
...............
12 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
391   Vlacido 2 
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Landclassic  / B: Forkert GbR,  / Z: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut
...............
13 Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
004   Adria P 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Acordelli / Amethyst  / B: Pietscher GbR,  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
...............
14 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
179   Cujo 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
15 Florian Böhner 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
339   Salito 13 
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Casa Grande V  / B: Familie Lange,  / Z: Kroese,Henk
...............
16 Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen 
401   Sheika Sahm 
S / 2013  
...............
17 Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
407   Steuberhof's Chocolate Chip 
S / Hann / DB / 2012 / Contendro I / Raphael  / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
...............
18 Nicola Schweiger 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
377   Ulapalu Spring 
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Ugobak des Baleines / Pessoa VDL  / B: Schweiger,Inge  / Z: Jäger,Roland
...............
19 Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
038   Caijo 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cesano II / Lucky Lionell  / B: Wahlers,Nadine  / Z: Newger,Miriam
...............
20 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
061   Caravago 
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Colestus / Werenfels  / B: Lougherne Stud Farm,  / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
...............
21 Natalie Klay 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
084   Cassiopeia W 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Contendros Bube / Filigrant  / B: Wedig,Karl-Jürgen  / Z: Wedig,B.u.K.
...............
22 Nicola Strube 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
072   Casadimo 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Cassini II  / B: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
...............
23 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
141   Close 3 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cartani / Calvados II  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
...............
24 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
348   Serafina 74 
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Spartacus / Corrado I  / B: Brandt,Thomas  / Z: Brandt,Thomas
...............
25 Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
369   Sumas For Keeps 
S / ISH / B / 2012 / Romeo / Horos xx  / B: Aldinger,Dieter  / Z: Suma Stud,
...............
26 Kumru Say 
 
402   Ceck it up 
W / -n.gefunde / 2013  
...............
27 Rene Prendel 
GER / RV Schneverdingen 
112   Chasing Highs 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Carpaccio  / B: Stucke-Schröder GbR,  / Z: Korte,Thomas
...............
28 Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
403   Clax 
W / 2011  
...............
29 Natalie Heinrich 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V 
200   Emilia-Carlotti 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Heinrich,Natalie  / Z: ZG Natalie Heinrich u. Christin Kra
...............
30 Sabine Ott 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 
212   Frieda 272 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Califax / Lasino  / B: Mester,Hermann  / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
...............
31 Jan Wülfken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
219   GF's Quitsch Quatsch 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Paramount  / B: Wülfken,Gaby  / Z: Schmielau,Katrin
...............
32 Emilia Vättö 
FIN / RFV Estetal e.V. 
282   Mr. Shaggy 
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stakkato / Mr. Blue  / B: Hollje,Marvin  / Z: Wolters,A.u.W.
...............
33 Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
238   Jam Session 4 
S / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Tranins,Marina-Mara  / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
...............
34 Franziska Meister 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
165   Corinth 12 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / C-Indoctro  / B: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
...............
35 Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RV Aller-Weser 
298   Oak Grove's Marauder 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Modesto / Animo  / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: ZG Hiemstra-Dijkstra,J.u.G.
...............
36 Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
123   Cinderella 727 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Caresino  / B: Diederichsmeier,Klaus  / Z: Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
...............
37 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
371   Talento DG 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Cassini I  / B: Gottschalk,Dietmar  / Z: Gottschalk,Dietmar
...............
38 Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
233   Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato  / B: Dierking,Bärbel  / Z: Dierking,Sina
...............
39 Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen 
023   Bebo 
W / Old / R / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual  / B: BG Bernstorf u.Bormann,  / Z: Rieseberg,Anja
...............
40 Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
195   Duquesa 10 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canturo / Lordano  / B: Samuli,Mette  / Z: Hansen,Johannes
...............
41 Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 
380   Uwe Mad Jo 
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Uccello / Forsyth  / B: Meyer,Jochen  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
...............
42 Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
079   Cassano P 2 
W / Old / F / 2012 / Cador / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Rönsch,Roland  / Z: Pedersen,Sören
...............
43 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
095   Cedric 84 
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
44 Nicola Strube 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
321   Quality Girl MJ 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Carthago  / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
45 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
202   Enya 61 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I  / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............
46 Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller 
185   De Miss des Cresles V 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Diarado / Contender  / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
...............
47 Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
207   Firefly 54 
W / Pol. / B / 2012 / Frazes AA / Izaurus  / B: Knüppel,Tabea 
...............