Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Silke G?rtner
Jan Crome-Sperling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Vittorio Di Mario 
ITA / PS Granderheide e.V. 
731   Nico VA 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Non Stop / Capitol I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
2 Lizzy-Ivalu Hansen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
338   Civa-Lu 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Kannan  / B: Hansen,Lizzy-Ivalu  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
3 Jenny Aarnio Wihuri 
FIN /  
580   George 141 
H / Hann / BkaSc / 2012 / Grey Top / Wessex  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
...............
4 Julia Waterhoelter 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
715   Miss Mighty 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Silvio I  / B: Waterhoelter,Julia  / Z: Eylmann,Robert
...............
5 Veronika Solbach 
GER / RFV Hassenröther Höhe e.V 
803   Quimera E 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Quintender / Lavallo  / B: Eidmann,Lutz  / Z: Eidmann,Lutz
...............
6 Louisa Meyer 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
871   Stakakini 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stanley / Contender  / B: Meyer,Julius  / Z: Meyer,Heinz
...............
7 Charline Bludau 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V. 
066   Baloubelle F 
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Acobat II  / B: Bludau,Charline  / Z: Flerlage,Karl-Heinz
...............
8 Ringo Rönsch 
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht 
281   Chaina-Blue P 
S / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Chaccomo / Grannox  / B: Pagel,Sandy  / Z: Pagel,Hartmut
...............
9 Konrad Wolf 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 
333   Ci I Joe 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cloney / Unbekannt  / B: Böhm,Vanessa  / Z: Böhm,Vanessa
...............
10 Ines Mohren 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V. 
381   Coco de Coeur 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cevin Costner / Coupe de Coeur  / B: Mohren,Ines  / Z: Sachse,Ralf
...............
11 Vittorio Di Mario 
ITA / PS Granderheide e.V. 
486   Dakira 19 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Casall / Quidam de Revel  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Rolfs,Reimer
...............
12 Lizzy-Ivalu Hansen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
478   Currico S 
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cassito / New Time  / B: Schmolling,Laurence  / Z: Strehle,Carsten
...............
13 Jenny Aarnio Wihuri 
FIN /  
440   Corridus 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrido / Limbus  / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert  / Z: Ossenberg,Nina
...............
14 Frederik Schmitz 
GER / RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 
152   Can a lot J 
W / DR / B / 2011 / Can Dance / Night-Star I  / B: Schubert,Miriam  / Z: ZG Johanshon,Vera u.Ralf
...............