Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Startliste: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
209   Clown 23 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Silvester  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
...............
2 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
524   Stagolda 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Stakkatol / Kannan  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
3 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
085   Candela M OLD 
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Last Liberty  / B: Stadler,Wilhelm  / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
...............
4 Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
262   Corry be good 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Cornet Rubin / Lordanos  / B: Niemeyer,Ines  / Z: Niemeyer,Ines
...............
5 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
163   Charlston 22 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Catoki / Carpaccio  / B: Ecke,Martina  / Z: Ecke,Martina
...............
6 Nane Schramm 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
575   Zalamea 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Colman / Leuthen I  / B: Schramm,Nane  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
...............
7 Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
043   Bellatrix B 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Chepetto / Levisto  / B: Bockholt,Sebastian  / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
...............
8 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
278   Crystal Clear 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Ratjen,Christine
...............
9 Knut Düe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
100   Caramel 38 
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Cassini II / Fabriano  / B: Düe,Knut  / Z: Düe,Knut
...............
10 Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
119   Cashwell S 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Werther  / B: Schareina,Angelika  / Z: Schareina,Angelika
...............
11 Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen 
588   Catch the Dollar 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Colmander / Dollar Du Murier  / B: Venckus,Ramunas  / Z: Boeve,Hermann
...............
12 Frank Martin 
GER / RV Wörme 
136   Cedrik 16 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Stolzenberg  / B: Tiedemann,Claus  / Z: ZG Clüver, Heinrich u.Carola,
...............
13 Rüdiger Löer 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
298   Denver 205 
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Daddy Cool / Corofino I  / B: von Estorff,Ina  / Z: Schulze,Heinz
...............
14 Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
329   Escalido 4 
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I  / B: Philipp,Nicole  / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
...............
15 Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven 
553   Valut 2 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Foxhunter  / B: Schmerglatt,Melanie  / Z: Siems,Söhnke
...............
16 Sven Vogelsang 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe 
321   Elvis 203 
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Embassy I / Acord II  / B: Vogelsang,Sven  / Z: Frobel,Gerhard
...............
17 Carina Janssen 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 
557   Vanilla 19 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calypso II  / B: Kirchhoff,Ulrich  / Z: Societa Agricola/La Magnifica Srl,
...............
18 Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
057   C-Mocca D'Or 
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Silvio I  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Döscher,Jörn
...............
19 Nicole Ernst 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
611   Chacco-Bretz 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Calypso II  / B: Ernst,Julien  / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
...............
20 Cerrin Döhle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
600   Champion Cigar 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Canturo / Concetto  / B: Döhle,Jochen  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
21 Gerold Gögele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
171   Chetlag 
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Cellestial / Quando-Quando  / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
...............
22 Marcia Klobe 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V. 
253   Corax S 
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I  / B: Klobe,Marcia  / Z: Sabel,Johannes
...............
23 Scott Christopher Diffey 
GBR / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
263   Corry Sue 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Calido I / Corrado I  / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
...............
24 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
382   Lancoon 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Wrana,Michael
...............
25 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
473   Quick Step 73 
H / DSP / Db / 2008 / Quality / Dinglinger  / B: Lougherne Stud Farm,  / Z: Pferdezuchtbetrieb Nikolaus,
...............
26 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
117   Casablanca 121 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Conlander / Stolzenberg  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Mahnel,Reinhard
...............
27 Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
375   Ksandree 
H / OS / B / 2011 / Kalaska de Semilly / Zacharias  / B: Waldeer,Prof.Dr. Thomas  / Z: Waldeer,Annika
...............
28 Tristan Engelken 
GER / RV Zeven 
336   Fella Vista H 
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / For Edition I / Athletico  / B: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda  / Z: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda
...............
29 Daniel Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
387   Last Man 
H / Hann / Hlb / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Stakkato  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Engel,Karl-Heinz
...............
30 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
427   Michel 231 
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
31 Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich 
608   Perigarde MB 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Gardeulan II  / B: Müller,Adolf Karl  / Z: Mueller,Adolf
...............
32 Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf 
451   Prestige 140 
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Conteur  / B: Eckardt,Dietmar  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
...............
33 Frauke Leopold 
GER / RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 
468   Queenie 22 
S / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Quality / Adriano  / B: Schulte,Dr. Annette  / Z: Schulte,Dr. Annette
...............
34 Monica Thiemann 
SWE / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
515   Sir Oscar M 
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Caletto I  / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar  / Z: Meyer,Hermann
...............
35 Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
533   Steuberhof's Golde Snow 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I  / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,  / Z: Steuber,Ute
...............
36 Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
614   Victor O 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I  / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd
...............
38 Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
285   Cuthbert B 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardino / Lancer II  / B: Bockholt,Sebastian  / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
...............
39 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
087   Canette 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
...............
40 Knut Düe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
507   Scaramouche 26 
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Singular Joter I / Disput  / B: Schröder,Ulrike  / Z: Schröder,Ulrike
...............
41 Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
440   Peppermint Poldi 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Cashman  / B: Schareina,Marcel  / Z: Cordes,Hermann
...............
42 Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen 
592   Cluseo 
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Le Primeur  / B: BG Dieter Poort, Walter Engeler, We  / Z: Baumgartner,Kai
...............
43 Frank Martin 
GER / RV Wörme 
131   Cavalino 28 
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Canoso / Friederic.Rex  / B: Martin,Adam  / Z: Verworner,Udo
...............
44 Rüdiger Löer 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen 
450   Porpora Del Castegno 
S / Ita.W / B / 2009 / Acodetto I / Argentinus  / B: Trouille,Andre 
...............
45 Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 
404   Linus NR 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Feldherr  / B: Philipp,Nicole  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
...............
46 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
443   Perth 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Ficht,Andrea
...............
47 Thorsten Wittenberg 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
003   Acassina 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Corrado II  / B: Freudenberg,Danny  / Z: Verworner,Udo
...............
48 Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
412   Lotta GM 
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Lasirco / Padarco van het Hertsveld  / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR,  / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
...............
49 Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
410   Loopy 2 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue  / B: Buchheim,Marcel  / Z: Buchheim,Marcel
...............