Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

20 Springprüfung Kl. M*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Regina Brohmann
Martin Teltsch
Marion Merke-Bormann - AP
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
067   Charles H 
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Sanssouci  / B: Machui,Josef  / Z: Huth,Bodo
...............
2 Janine Köllner 
GER / RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V. 
022   Bela 24 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Blackstone I / Lavall I  / B: Köllner,Rüdiger  / Z: Köllner,Rüdiger
...............
3 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
057   Celest 8 
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cellestial / Levisto  / B: Fronczyk,Jürgen  / Z: Schulz,Hartmut
...............
4 Martin Dittmann 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
230   Schococo 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Compliment  / B: Dittmann,Heiko  / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
...............
5 Melvin Senst 
GER / RFV Seehausen e.V. 
245   Vacilion 
H / OS / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Calmaro  / B: Raum,Stephanie  / Z: Raum,Stephanie
...............
6 Jürgen Mierisch 
GER / Wittenberger RV e.V. 
021   Bel Air 12 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Blackstone I / Capriol  / B: Mierisch,Jürgen  / Z: Howel,Lutz
...............
7 Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V. 
032   Calexia 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Canto / Cosimo  / B: Flinner,Susanne  / Z: Beloch,Johannes
...............
8 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
116   El Amigo 
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cassini I  / B: Machui,Josef  / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
...............
9 Tilo Lösche 
GER / RV Seyda e.V. 
059   Cellman 
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Convoi  / B: Lösche,Horst  / Z: Lange,Joachim
...............
10 Andreas Hollberg 
GER / SG GW Klein Kreutz e.V. Abt.Pferdes 
169   Levkoi 2 
W / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Levistano / Kolibri  / B: Hollberg,Sandra  / Z: Meißner,Claudia
...............
11 Sandro Ahrens 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
198   Montigo 6 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Montario / Bernstein B  / B: Lösche,Tilo  / Z: Lösche,Tilo
...............
12 Claudia Schmidt 
GER / RV Seyda e.V. 
199   Monzero 
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Zenturio  / B: Lösche,Elke  / Z: Lösche,Elke
...............
13 Janine Köllner 
GER / RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V. 
177   Loreana 30 
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Lavall I / Grapaldi  / B: Köllner,Rüdiger  / Z: Köllner,Rüdiger
...............
14 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
166   Leo 633 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon  / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
...............
15 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
159   Lalita 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Lasino  / B: Lütje,Lena  / Z: Brauer,Bernfried
...............