Aufgabe A5/2 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ralph Stitz
Tanja Rex
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Yvonne Müller 
GER / RC Ober-Mörlen Barockteam Esperanza 
403   Keyha mi hermosa 
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004   / B: Müller,Harald 
...............
2 Ann-Sophie Mayr 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
379   Wild West 2 
W / DR / R / 2006 / Wengelo's Nelson / Saffian  / B: Zimmerer,Lea  / Z: Voigtländer,Konrad
...............
  2. Gruppe   
3 Mareike Rumeney 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
380   Wino Vittel 
H / ZW / R / 2003 / Wildfire / Bariton  / B: Rumeney,Mareike  / Z: Jun. Offermann,Günter
...............
4 Barbara Beelitz 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
208   L'Amaro 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Acadius / Carus  / B: Beelitz,Barbara  / Z: Vojtech,Ingo
...............
  3. Gruppe   
5 Constanze Rahn 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
261   Memory 111 
S / Pinto / BSche / 2000 / Epik / Karabin  / B: Degenhardt,Dorothee  / Z: Insel-Gestüt-Christiansen,
...............
6 Carina Paloc 
GER / RFV Mainz-Finthen e.V. 
405   Napoleon 447 
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Cadeau / Tanzmeister I  / B: Paloc,Horst  / Z: Hölzel,Martina
...............
  4. Gruppe   
7 Nadine Herrmann 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
271   New Diamond 
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2013 / Nobless / Aaron-B  / B: Herrmann,Nadine  / Z: Lettner,Josef
...............
8 Eva Ziegler 
GER / LRFV Bodenheim e.V. 
280   Pasticcio 2 
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Herzog von Nassau / Van Deyk  / B: Ziegler,Eva  / Z: Andermann,Dr. Roland Volker
...............
  5. Gruppe   
9 Sonja Konstantinovics 
GER / Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 
290   Piccolino 98 
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Polytraum / Salut  / B: Specht,Aline  / Z: Raulf,Dr. Johanna
...............
10 Lena Schmid 
GER / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 
298   Quick Chucky 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Quanticus / Diamonit I  / B: Schmid,Lena  / Z: Richter,Julia
...............
  6. Gruppe   
12 Samira Ulrich 
GER / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 
341   Scarlett 728 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Werther  / B: Wohn,Ludwig  / Z: Möhring,Wilhelm
...............
13 Andrea Heims-Ritter 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 
359   Sunday vdH 
W / Old / F / 2011 / Sungold / Rubinero  / B: Heims-Ritter,Andrea  / Z: von der Heydt,Christof
...............
  7. Gruppe   
14 Kirstin Hammen 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
363   Szikla 4 
H / Ung. / B / 2003 / Furioso LIX-34   / B: Danscheid,Friedhelm 
...............
15 Jasmin Brunnader 
SUI / Ingelheimer RV e.V. 
372   Valenciano 3 
W / PRE / R / 2008 / Rumboso XXXVII   / B: Brunnader,Jasmin 
...............
  8. Gruppe   
16 Theresia Becker 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
029   Bondadosa 
S / PRE / Schi / 2002 / Bondadoso IV   / B: Müller,Petra 
...............
17 Eva Krämer 
GER / RV Bellheim e.V. 
032   Calgary 79 
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2012 / Lingh / Calido I  / B: Krämer,Eva  / Z: Scheuerer,Paul
...............
  9. Gruppe   
18 Mareike Happich 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
041   Caprice 518 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Caprimond / Acorado I  / B: Happich,Mareike  / Z: ZG Dr.B.Lindhaus u.Dr.B.Scharmann,
...............
19 Faride Jabakhanji 
GER / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 
105   D'Amantiado 
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Da Lisco / Raphael  / B: Jabakhanji,Faride  / Z: Berger,Ludwig
...............
  10. Gruppe   
20 Sophie Wahl 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
120   Distano 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Destano / Cordial Medoc  / B: Bartels,Alexandra  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
...............
21 Jasmin Kirschner 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
154   First Diamond M 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Frenchman II / Philippo  / B: Müller,Petra  / Z: Müller,Petra
...............
  11. Gruppe   
22 Sarah Pfeufer 
GER / Reitstall Fasanerie e.V. 
172   Fürst Lady 8 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Rotspon  / B: Pfeufer,Sarah  / Z: Bätje,Jörg
...............
23 Luisa Laux 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 
365   Tamira 52 
S / Pony o.R / R / 1999 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt  / B: Schafmeister-Laux,Dr. Caroline 
...............
  12. Gruppe   
24 Hannah Leah Specht 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V. 
376   Vox 8 
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Vivaldi / Croupier  / B: Specht,Hannah Leah  / Z: Recker,Martin
...............
25 Dana Eder 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V. 
079   Cleopatra H 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Charivari / Parlando I  / B: Eder,Dana  / Z: Hackstedt,Marion
...............
  13. Gruppe   
26 Lilli Schäfer 
GER / RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V. 
394   Deldora 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Destino R / Eldorrado  / B: Schäfer,Lilli Hermine  / Z: Bahlke,Wolfgang
...............
27 Ann-Sophie Mayr 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
269   Nadja M 
S / Wel.B / Df / 2009 / Cottrell Pendragon / Hondsrug Flamingo  / B: Berendsen,Irmgard  / Z: ZG Michelbrand,Familie
...............