Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

16 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Julia Malske
Gabriele Sittner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Christina Muy 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
251   Luxux Boy 
W / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Le Matin  / B: Muy,Torsten  / Z: Iken,Willehad
...............
2 Sonja Lenz 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V. 
176   Ginger 877 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Michael / Salvatore  / B: Grevink,A. 
...............
3 Celine Stahlheber 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
177   Gipsy N 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Goethe / Landro L  / B: Stahlheber,Rudolf  / Z: Nussbaum,Robert
...............
4 Janine Claudia Giebelhausen 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
183   Goodwill jr. of Lerma 
W / Old / F / 2013 / Galant de Semilly / Goodwill  / B: Jäschke u. Giebelhausen,  / Z: Giebelhausen,Janine Claudia
...............
5 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
422   Jolie Coeur 10 
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Jazz Time / Dream of Heidelberg I  / B: Puchinger,Denise  / Z: Stukenborg,Guenther
...............
6 Clarissa Bartels 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
286   Pericless 2 
W / ZW / F / 2006 / Passion Game / Elan d' Espoir III  / B: Bartels,Alexandra  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
...............
7 Katja Oswald 
GER / LRFV Bodenheim e.V. 
284   Pegaz 5 
W / Pol. / F / 2009 / Jaskier / Boston  / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V., 
...............
8 Friedrich Müller 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
428   Gonzala E v. Ellerbachtal 
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Gonzo Go / Acardi  / B: Müller,Friedrich  / Z: Müller,Friedrich
...............
9 Philipp Krauss 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 
050   Cash 126 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Con Air / Julio Mariner xx  / B: Krauss,Tina  / Z: Passig,Rita
...............
10 Lea Vogler 
GER / LRFV Bodenheim e.V. 
200   Irish Coffee 25 
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2002   / B: LRFV Bodenheim e.V., 
...............
11 Annika Schmidt 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
216   Lake Louis 
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Lake Tahoe / Lone Star  / B: Strub,Marie  / Z: ZG Schäfer, Roland u.Britta,
...............
12 Tabitha Zell-Frick 
GER / RSG Weisel 
224   Lescadeur 24 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Carinjo  / B: Zell,Arno  / Z: Schridde,Claus Jun.
...............
13 Melina Jung 
GER / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V. 
278   Pandora 268 
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Dashing Blade xx  / B: Mangold,Horst Matthias  / Z: Zschache,Andreas
...............
14 Natascha Kron 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V. 
282   Paul 736 
H / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Passion Game / Lucky Luke  / B: Kron,Sabine  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
...............
15 Rebecca Müller 
RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
158   Fleur d'lys 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / For Edition I / Le Primeur  / B: Jahr,Silke  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
...............
16 Markus Bürger 
GER / RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 
331   Sambatänzerin 2 
S / Old / R / 2008 / Swarovski / Lord Liberty  / B: Bürger,Sabine  / Z: Schmidgall,Hugo
...............
17 Mirijam Frank 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
360   Sunshine Lady F 
S / Old / B / 2011 / San Schufro / Corlando  / B: Wald,Stephanie  / Z: Fischer,Michael
...............
18 Lea Dietel 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
366   Tara 303 
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Toronto / Embassy I  / B: Dietel,Ruth  / Z: Jirjahn,Werner
...............
19 Saskia Hartwig 
GER / PSV Bad-Ems e.V. 
427   Weekend 95 
S / Meckl. / R / 2006 / Wind Dancer / Lord Kemm  / B: Hartwig,Karsten  / Z: Hartwig,Karsten
...............
20 Mareike Rumeney 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
378   Wembly 26 
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Unbekannt / Cesano II  / B: Schneberger,Martin  / Z: Schneberger,Martin
...............
21 Isabell Danscheid 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
011   Arcito 
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Acordelli / Portland L  / B: Clemens,Michael  / Z: Clemens,Michael
...............
22 Angela Heimer 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
026   Best Lady 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Candillo / Athlet Z  / B: Heimer,Angela  / Z: Henning,Frank
...............
23 Luna Schneberger 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
031   Calandra 28 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Cantus  / B: Schneberger,Luna  / Z: Juergensen,Thomas
...............
24 Diana Harm 
GER / RSG Weisel 
056   Catniss 6 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Conteur / Wanderer  / B: Hammerl,Anna Maria  / Z: ZG Zell,Arno u.Tabitha
...............
25 Alina Juchem 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
059   Cavallina 6 
S / ZW / Db / 1999 / Champ of Class / Märchenstein  / B: Wagner-Juchem,Anja  / Z: Wagner-Juchem,Anja
...............
26 Yasmina Schlesag 
GER / Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal 
069   Checkpoint Charlie 6 
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Alasca  / B: Keim,Heinz  / Z: Keim,Heinz
...............
27 Tanja Kessel 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
075   Christmann 2 
W / Old / R / 2011 / Christ / Stedinger  / B: Kessel,Leonie  / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
...............
28 Maximiliano Arndt 
GER / RFV Erzhausen e.V. 
077   Clay's Cara 
S / OS / B / 2010 / Clay / Cartusch  / B: Arndt,Maximiliano  / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
...............
29 Jordis Frick 
GER / RSG Weisel 
078   Cleo 196 
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Cassian / Schampus xx  / B: Stief,Anna-Lena  / Z: Nahles,Rosemarie
...............
30 Anna Rembser 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
080   Cody-Swiss Life Select 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Contendros / Pit I  / B: Rembser,Anna  / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
...............
31 Markus Schmidt 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
091   Contarelli 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Carprilli  / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: Ulken,Hans
...............
32 Sandra Bucher 
GER / RV Mainz-Süd e.V. 
096   Coriander 18 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Carrico / Colander  / B: Bucher,Sandra  / Z: Stolle,Hubertus
...............
33 Luisa Laux 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 
352   Shila 150 
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Starlight / Columbus  / B: Laux,Luisa  / Z: Lindner,Robert
...............
34 Nadine Bücher 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
145   Everybody's Darling WV 
S / Oe.Wb / Df / 2008 / Condor / Sun Shines xx  / B: BG Wenger u.Vockner, 
...............
35 Jenny Frey 
GER / LRFV Bodenheim e.V. 
165   Fontainebleau 28 
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Opium / Caretino  / B: Frey,Jenny  / Z: Stal Hendrix,
...............
36 Melanie Bohr 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
166   For Finley 
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Fahrenheit / Cayman  / B: Bohr,Axel  / Z: Bohr,Axel
...............
37 Michelle Taaks 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
249   Lumidie 
S / ZW / Db / 2004 / Lordano / Wendepunkt  / B: Muy,Christina  / Z: ZG Bischoff,Sandra u.Dr.Sven
...............
38 Sonja Lenz 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V. 
337   Santano 146 
H / ZW / Schwb / 2011 / Stockholm / Garant  / B: Kerz,Karl  / Z: Kerz,Karl
...............
39 Celine Stahlheber 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim 
241   Looping Louie 9 
W / ZW / Db / 2012 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Silvio I  / B: Stahlheber,Rudolf  / Z: Kern,Hedi
...............
40 Janine Claudia Giebelhausen 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 
296   Queen of Lerma 
S / Old / F / 2010 / Qui Maro / Goodwill  / B: Jäschke u. Giebelhausen,  / Z: Giebelhausen,Janine Claudia
...............
41 Christina Muy 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e 
349   Shalimero 
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Shalimaro / Conteur  / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,  / Z: Göttel,Jürgen
...............
42 Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 
262   Miss Bodyguard 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Stedinger / Davignon I  / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Lange,Dorothee
...............
43 Clarissa Bartels 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
321   Romero 106 
W / ZW / B / 2004 / Riccione / Arogno  / B: Bleif,Werner  / Z: Bleif,Werner
...............
  Ponyausgleich   
44 Carolin Wolfarth 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
288   Phadraigs Sullivan 
H / NF / BFalb / 2008 / Sulaatik's Versace / Sulaatik's Benji  / B: Krapp,Thea  / Z: Krapp,Thea
...............