Aufgagbe K3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

26 Komb. Dre./Spr.-Prfg.Kl.A

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Sittner
Julia Malske
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Franka Dott 
GER / Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal 
021   Beam me up Scotty 4 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Julio Mariner xx  / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: ten Bruggencate,R.
...............
2 Natascha Kron 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V. 
282   Paul 736 
H / ZW / Schi / 2008 / Passion Game / Lucky Luke  / B: Kron,Sabine  / Z: Kuhn,Hans
...............
3 Christian Conrad von Heydendorff 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz-Hechtsheim e.V. 
313   Ratina 243 
S / Pol. / R / 2012 / Rosatti / Arkan  / B: Kerz,Karl 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
4 Katrin Matsushita 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
381   Wittinger Son 
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Furore  / B: Matsushita,Katrin  / Z: de Boer,M.
...............
5 Isabell Danscheid 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
011   Arcito 
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Acordelli / Portland L  / B: Clemens,Michael  / Z: Clemens,Michael
...............
6 Angela Heimer 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
026   Best Lady 3 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Candillo / Athlet Z  / B: Heimer,Angela  / Z: Henning,Frank
...............
  3. Gruppe   
7 Sarah Breitmeyer 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V. 
134   Eis Eis Baby 
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Lorcan  / B: Breitmeyer,Sarah  / Z: Dingler,Carmen
...............
8 Nelly Kehrein 
GER / RSG Rheinhessenblick 
155   Fitch 2 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / For Edition I / Lungau  / B: Kehrein,Nelly  / Z: Kreker,Klaus-Dieter
...............
9 Caya Marina Jahr 
GER / RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V. 
158   Fleur d'lys 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / For Edition I / Le Primeur  / B: Jahr,Silke  / Z: Brühl,Lothar
...............
  4. Gruppe   
10 Melanie Bohr 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V. 
166   For Finley 
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Fahrenheit / Cayman  / B: Bohr,Axel  / Z: Bohr,Axel
...............
11 Denise Lotz 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V. 
204   Jogi 15 
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2009   / B: Lotz,Denise 
...............
12 Jeanette Creuzberger 
GER / RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 
225   Lescador M 
W / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Leviathan / Lord Nelson  / B: Creuzberger,Jeanette  / Z: Müller,Petra
...............
  5. Gruppe   
13 Nadine Bücher 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 
230   Lieselotte WV 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Cyrell / Argentinus  / B: Bücher,Nadine  / Z: Wenger,Petra
...............
14 Hanna Huhn 
GER / RSG Berghof e.V. 
247   Lucky Spirit 
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha  / B: Heller,Annika  / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
...............
15 Anna Rembser 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
080   Cody-Swiss Life Select 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Contendros / Pit I  / B: Rembser,Anna  / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
...............
  6. Gruppe   
16 Franka Dott 
GER / Jugend- und Freiz.reiter Selztal 
266   Monique 190 
S / Hess / Schwb / 2003 / Marcodeur / Rosenzauber  / B: Dott,Sandra  / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
...............
17 Janina Luzie Eberle 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V. 
009   Alvarez 29 
W / Lewitz / DbSch / 2011 / Acamani / Passat  / B: Eberle,Janina Luzie  / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
...............
18 Melissa Ehrenhardt 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 
079   Cleopatra H 
S / DR / B / 2009 / Charivari / Parlando I  / B: Eder,Dana  / Z: Hackstedt,Marion
...............