Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Andrea Schönberger
Ute Lauterbach-Chatziliadis
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Kordula Christea 
GER / RFV Burgwald 
164   Lady Vicktoria 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Concept / Mytens xx  / B: Christea,Kordula  / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
...............
2 Leon Bernhammer 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 
169   Level 7 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Capitol I  / B: Bernhammer,Leon  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
3 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
173   Lily of the Valley 6 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Cristo  / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Sucker,Susanne
...............
4 Sebastian Schuldes 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
260   Smokey Hill 
W / 2008  
...............
5 Alexander Kisselbach 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald 
245   Wild Emotion G 
S / Bay / BSchi / 2008 / Casinos / Wild Life  / B: Kisselbach,Alexander  / Z: Gansbühler,Thomas
...............
6 Udo Kloetzel 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
254   Celestino 16 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Lautner,Tanja  / Z: Wiepert,Marlene
...............
7 Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 
068   Circe 19 
S / Old / B / 2007 / Conteur / Leicester  / B: Brunnhofer,Petra  / Z: Schenkluhn,Manuela
...............
8 Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
076   Cobain 7 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cardino / Carpaccio  / B: Deichner,Peter  / Z: Deichner,Peter
...............
9 Lisa Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
086   Con Pleasure 7 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Contagio / For Pleasure  / B: Fellmann,Lukas  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
...............
10 Claudia Nielsen 
GER / RFV Wollmartal e.V. 
180   Lyon 39 
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Latouro / Leander  / B: Lölkes,Markus  / Z: Grede,Heinz
...............
11 Anika Reinhardt 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V. 
190   No Mercy L 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Quamiro  / B: Reinhardt,Cornelia  / Z: Ladinig,Thorsten
...............
12 Pauline Glintzer 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 
193   Olympia 119 
S / OS / Df / 2008 / Ol Metta / Freudentänzer  / B: Glintzer,Pauline  / Z: Spohr,Rosemarie
...............
13 Anna Berger 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 
195   Paolo 69 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Escudo I  / B: Fogy-Berger,Christine  / Z: ZG Bartels,Ariane u.Hinrich
...............
14 Carina Pöttner 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach 
198   Pertina 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Ramiro  / B: Göhner,Karl  / Z: Göhner,Karl
...............
15 Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
200   Pippilotta 46 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio  / B: Deußer,Sabrina  / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
...............
16 Vanessa Heilmann 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 
229   Smartie 39 
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Pik Solo  / B: Heilmann,Vanessa  / Z: Riechers,Uta
...............
17 Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V. 
230   Stalando 
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango  / B: Koch,Anika  / Z: Saathoff,Gunda
...............
18 Tanja Koegel 
LUX / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 
242   Venezia 68 
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Vulkano / Lancer II  / B: Koegel,Tanja  / Z: Manns,Alfred
...............
19 Nico Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach 
003   Amy 251 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Clearway / Carvallo BB  / B: Knöß,Laura  / Z: Noehrenberg,Holger
...............
20 Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. 
017   Caius Do 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Carinjo / Landadel  / B: Winzer,Thomas  / Z: Winzer,Thomas
...............
21 Nina Wagner 
GER / RFV Traisa e.V. 
032   Capucino 7 
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Conteur / Larome  / B: Wagner,Nina  / Z: ZG Wolter,J.-Peter u.Susanne
...............
22 Peter Kress 
GER / RFV Laubach 
037   Carino Blue 
H / Hann / Df / 2011 / Chequille / Chacco-Blue  / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter  / Z: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
...............
23 Mirja Brüggemann 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V. 
040   Carlos Santos 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Phantom  / B: Brüggemann,Bettina  / Z: Wiebringhaus,Georg
...............
24 Kira Kirchgessner 
GER / RFV Lich e.V. 
055   Charity 45 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calypso I  / B: Kirchgessner,Kira  / Z: Bergmann,Theo
...............
25 Marcus Bunk 
GER / LRFV Aulatal e.V. 
056   Charles Sugar 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassin / Acorado I  / B: Bunk,Marcus  / Z: Lau,Heinrich
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
26 Kerstin Heuser 
GER / RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V. 
061   Cheeky White One 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Contini / Collin L  / B: Berenbrock,Günter  / Z: ZG Hötger u. Nolte,Michael u. Frank
...............
27 Fabian Kress 
GER / RFV Laubach 
077   Coco Blue 2 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter  / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter  / Z: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
...............
28 Fabiana Olschewski 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
088   Condor 548 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Contender / Landgraf I  / B: Olschewski,Fabiana  / Z: Lienau,Otto
...............
29 Christoph Schmidt 
GER / RC Ober-Mörlen Barockteam Esperanza 
089   Conley 26 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Crown Z / Legaat  / B: Teichmann,Melanie  / Z: Kurvers,P.A.M.
...............
30 Alina Schwarzer 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 
249   Conti 33 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Carthago  / B: Snoek,Hendrik  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
...............
31 Lena Schneemann 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 
106   Debelina 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Dedo  / B: Schneemann,Lena  / Z: ZG Schneemann,Günter, Lars u. Lena
...............
32 Paula Audi 
GER / RG Reinartzkehl 1975 
113   Disco-Girl 3 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Diarado / Graf Top  / B: Wonneberger,Guido  / Z: Mertens,Paul
...............
33 Ann-Kathrin Schuldes 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
128   Felina 149 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Federweisser / Witbooi  / B: Schuldes,Rudolf  / Z: Reek,Günter
...............
34 Lena Schmid 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 
131   Final Countdown 19 
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Clinton / Quinar  / B: Wicke-Schmid,Anette  / Z: Plock,Frank
...............
35 Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V. 
144   Gracia B 
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Reflektor  / B: Balzer,Johanna  / Z: Balzer,Johanna
...............
36 Laura Wöber 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V. 
149   High Fly Heidi 
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Rassenstein / Gajus  / B: Baumgartner,Stefan  / Z: Zehetmaier,Claudia
...............
37 Kordula Christea 
GER / RFV Burgwald 
021   Cally Rose 
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Contini / Weinberg  / B: Christea,Kordula  / Z: Prior,Monika
...............
38 Leon Bernhammer 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 
046   Cassano 16 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini I / Catano  / B: Bernhammer,Leon  / Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning
...............
39 Christiane Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
066   Chinon 3 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus  / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
...............
40 Sebastian Schuldes 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 
147   Hector 49 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Clearway  / B: Schuldes,Sebastian  / Z: Struve,Hans
...............
41 Alexander Kisselbach 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald 
139   Gannan 
W / BWP / Schwb / 2006 / Kannan / Tamara  / B: Kisselbach,Alexander  / Z: Jacobs,Erwin
...............
42 Udo Kloetzel 
GER / RFV Elz e.V. 
253   Companion 2 
W / OS / Schi / 2004 / Colander / Picard  / B: Elia Construction SA,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
43 Kai Schrammel 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 
091   Contario 4 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Catoki / Corrado I  / B: Schaumburg,Michael  / Z: Schaumburg,Heinrich
...............
44 Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V. 
134   Free Spirit Star 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Diarado / Larome  / B: Sahm,Maleen Sina  / Z: van Gerven,A.F.J.
...............
45 Lisa Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
103   Curiossity 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Collin L  / B: Höhler,Jörn  / Z: Spinne,Dirk
...............