Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Andre Rademacher
Clemens Dreyer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Meike Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V. 
324   Ramona T 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Rouletto / Don Larino  / B: Tenberg,Hermann  / Z: Tenberg,Hermann
...............
2 Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe 
362   Shutterfly's Sunshine 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol  / B: Köster,Angelika  / Z: Budde,Björn
...............
3 Elisa Hinkamp 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck 
108   Cobalt 11 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Carano  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Kriener,Meinolf
...............
4 Frank Sundermann 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V. 
347   Sasou 7 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / Florestan I  / B: Sundermann,Frank  / Z: Möller,Hermann
...............
6 Tobias Zweers 
GER / RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. 
037   Bodyguard 53 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Le Primeur  / B: Zweers,Ralf Uwe  / Z: Zweers,Ralf Uwe
...............
7 Aline Hüls 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
101   Ciel 5 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contract / Rivellino xx  / B: Hüls,Aline  / Z: Reich,Christa
...............
8 Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock 
170   Emarad 
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Earl / Metternich  / B: Krone,Andreas  / Z: Heidemann,Horst
...............
10 Alexandra Scheiper 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp 
242   Le Réveur 
W / Old / B / 2001 / Landclassic / Figaro  / B: Wilmering,Lena  / Z: Freels,Gerd
...............
11 Tina Jansen 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern 
289   Norina J 
S / Old / F / 2008 / Night and Day / Grannus  / B: Jansen,Tina  / Z: Jansen,Tina
...............
12 Meike Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V. 
171   Emil von der Woort 
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Landfuerst  / B: Tenberg,Hermann  / Z: Tenberg,Hermann
...............
13 Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe 
006   Acoretta 
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Nicht gekört / Eldino  / B: Schüttken,Paul  / Z: Hoffmann,Jenny
...............
14 Elisa Hinkamp 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck 
240   Laskardo 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lavaletto / Acorado I  / B: Hinkamp,Elisa  / Z: ZG Vrielmann,Geschwister
...............
15 Wendy Benkemper 
NED / RFV Sögel e.V. 
381   Spitfire La Garette 
H / Conne / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mor ven Storm  / B: Benkemper,Wendy 
...............
16 Aileen Ziemer 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V. 
268   Marrakesch AZ 
H / DR / B / 2011 / Monaco / Deister  / B: Duda,Klaus-Dieter  / Z: Duda,Klaus-Dieter
...............