DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Andre Rademacher
Karin Peek
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Emily Thümmel 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V. 
264   Magic Moment's 
S / Pony o.R / Df / 2005 / Coloured Nashur / Great Dean  / B: von Minden,Marie Sofie 
...............
2 Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V. 
061   Captain Karacho 
H / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 2008 / Charming Irco / Masetta xx  / B: Seelmeyer,Nadine  / Z: Weiland,Kerstin
...............
3 Kirsten Schuckmann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
090   Chicago 97 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2001   / B: Schuckmann,Frank 
...............
4 Alexandra Kuper 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
238   Landis 2 
S / Old / F / 2005 / Luxano / Tin Rocco  / B: Kuper,Alexandra  / Z: Kolbe,Helmut
...............
6 Lena Hacker 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 
341   Sam Sin Little Dancer 
H / Old / Db / 2006 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Sandro Song  / B: Hacker,Lena  / Z: Brüggemann,Heinz
...............
7 Ellen Niehaus 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck 
342   Sambuca 65 
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Sorento / Grundstein II  / B: Meyer,Corinna  / Z: Meyer,Corinna
...............
8 Celina Willming 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. 
369   Skywalker 48 
W / ZW / B / 2005 / San Giorgio / Rubignon  / B: Willming,Marita  / Z: Reitanlage Röder GmbH,
...............
9 Shona-Marie McCool 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. 
377   Special Airline 
W / Conne / B / 2011 / Streamstown Mickey / Moy Johnny's Pride  / B: McCool,Shona-Marie  / Z: Conneely,John
...............
10 Sveva Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V. 
399   Toledo 43 
W / Of/AOl / Df / 2009 / Torino / Archimedes  / B: Grußendorf,Carsten  / Z: Diddens,Eiso
...............
11 Selma Burs 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock 
008   Allcantara 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Alemany / Curacao I  / B: Schüler-Burs,Beatrice  / Z: Pieper,Josef
...............
12 Dominika Jarczewska 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V. 
021   Balouna 2 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Fleming  / B: Jarczewska,Agnieszka  / Z: Reuter,Dominik
...............
13 Hannah Kathmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
025   Bella Donna 54 
S / Old / Df / 1999 / Day Dream / Carprilli  / B: Hegger,Bernhard  / Z: Hegger,Bernhard
...............
14 Jutta Hagemann 
GER / RV Hopsten e.V. 
033   Bijou de Grand Coeur 
S / Old / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Curacao I  / B: Hagemann,Jutta  / Z: Holters,Josef
...............
15 Carolin Quatmann 
GER / PC Dinklage 
034   Black Boy K 
W / Old / R / 2003 / Barrichello / Landor S  / B: Quatmann,Maria  / Z: Köhler,Wolfgang
...............
16 Anita Ruwe-Kaup 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
038   Boris der Große 
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quo Vados I  / B: Ruwe-Kaup,Anita  / Z: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
...............
17 Emily Huhndorf 
GER / RUFV Merzen 
079   Charispo 
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Charisma / Potsdam  / B: Huhndorf,Emily  / Z: Klumpe,Paul
...............
18 Larissa Herrmann 
GER / RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. 
096   Chiyla 
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Cordalme Z  / B: Herrmann,Larissa  / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
...............
19 Ralf Koch 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp 
099   Chountree 
H / Westf / F / 2000 / Champus / Dramaturg  / B: Koch,Ralf  / Z: Heselhaus,Reinhold
...............
20 Sophia Salvador 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. 
143   Die flotte Lotte T 
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Larino / Akzent II  / B: Lampe,Bettina  / Z: Tenberg,Hermann
...............
21 Rebecca Kafurke 
GER / RUFV Vörden e.V. 
181   Filou 1915 
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Faustinus / Cordial Medoc  / B: Kafurke,Vanessa  / Z: Hollmann,Siegfried
...............
22 Julia Osterloh 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
457   Garzetta 
S / Braun / 1999   / B: Hubert Osterloh 
...............
23 Oliver Kuper 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 
266   Magics First Lady 
S / DR / B / 2012 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago  / B: Lasarzik,Jana  / Z: Lasarzik,Jana
...............
24 Hannah Peter 
GER / RuFV Nortrup 
269   Maya 281 
S / DR / F / 2003 / Mentos / Marsvogel xx  / B: Peter,Hannah  / Z: Benninghoff,Margot
...............
25 Alina Kaiser 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 
327   Really Royal Ronja 
S / DR / B / 2007 / Cyriac WE / Top Pepino  / B: Kaiser,Alina  / Z: Dykgers,Josef
...............
26 Katja Sickmann 
GER / RuFV Nortrup 
373   So long 2 
S / DR / F / 2010 / Sir Martino / Constantin  / B: Wassmann,Jörn  / Z: Wassmann,Hilde
...............
27 Wendy Benkemper 
NED / RFV Sögel e.V. 
381   Spitfire La Garette 
H / Conne / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mor ven Storm  / B: Benkemper,Wendy 
...............
28 Sophie-Charlott Buschermöhle 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck 
469   Cassandra 389 
S / NRPS / B / 2006 / Kanjer Thore / Khadiboj van Klaverborch  / B: Feess,Walter  / Z: Baron,J.W.
...............
29 Kim Tenberg 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V. 
154   Donna Grace 
S / DR / F / 2000 / Davignon / Viktoria's Chirac  / B: Laubinger,Vivian  / Z: Osterloh,Adolf
...............
30 Elena Grußendorf 
GER / RFV Engter e.V. 
331   Robby 193 
W / F / 1999   / B: Grußendorf,Carsten 
...............
31 Kirsten Schuckmann 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
285   Nele 17 
S / Pony o.R / R / 1995   / B: Schuckmann,Frank 
...............
32 Emily Thümmel 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V. 
398   Tiramisu 19 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Mosaik / Dark Rubin  / B: Zurich,Hendrik  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
...............