Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

17 Springreiter-WB

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Mechthild Geßmann
Ralf Brücker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Katja Schettler 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. 
031   Baghira 86 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cristo / Levantos I 
...............
2 Jennifer Schlauteck 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
054   California Girl 2 
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Carry Gold / Rubinstein I 
...............
3 Antonia Ashölter 
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
548   Grandus 
W  
...............
4 Annika Brockmeyer 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V. 
319   Lotusblüte JP 
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Lord Lancer / Bormio xx 
...............
5 Carolin Stöver 
GER / RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
041   Bobby 43 
W / DR / Schi / 1994 / Burstye Orpheus / Niklas III 
...............
6 Jan Denningmann 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. 
104   Charmeur 312 
W / DR / B / 2000 / Costolany / Power Man 
...............
7 Niklas Löfken 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
149   Daphne A 
S / DR / Df / 2009 / Danny Gold / Halenkino 
...............
8 Jannika Schmitz 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. 
552   Deleyn 
W / 2009  
...............
9 Verena Witte 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V. 
168   Domingo L 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Durello / Merlan 
...............
10 Lioba Kruth 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V. 
504   E.T. 43 
W / n.b. / FSTI / 1999  
...............
11 Isabell Yasmine Paffrath 
GER / RV Lienen e.V. 
509   FKB Beautyful Mind 
S / Westfalen / Rappe / 2005 / Dingering Bangster  
...............
12 Greta Magdalena Geiping 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. 
364   Natja 21 
S / DR / SCHI / 1993 / Navaro / Unbekannt 
...............
13 Anouk Femholz 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V. 
500   Picardo 8 
W / DR / F / 1994 / FS Picasso / Mentos 
...............
14 Emily Roberg 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V. 
447   Sirtaki BEVS 
H / DR / B / 2009 / Sunny Side Up / FS Pour l'Amour 
...............
15 Antonia Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Märkische Höhen e.V. 
453   Spirit 248 
W / DR / F / 2003 / Senator / Vento 
...............
16 Jessica Overmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. 
502   Vitality 
W / BRAUN / 2003  
...............
17 Nicola Schlüter 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V. 
488   Wembley 241 
W / n.b. / SCHI / 1996  
...............
18 Franziska Schröder 
GER / RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. 
334   Maly Karino 
W / Pol. / BScha / 2007 / Maly Ksiaze / Unbekannt 
...............
19 Natascha Heidemann 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V. 
375   Nuschka 14 
S / Hafl. / F / 1999 / Sturmboee / Midrasch 
...............
20 Maike Krützmann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V. 
389   Pitch-black 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Primeur's As / Mon Cheri 
...............