Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Detlef Peper
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
202   Chilli 41 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Crunch / Alcatraz  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
2 Thomas Kleis 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
267   Conrrico 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Concerto II  / B: Maack,Christoph  / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
...............
3 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
092   Capriccio IK 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Carrico / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi  / B: Pfleumer,Sven  / Z: Klassen,Ingo
...............
4 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
174   Chanel 471 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
...............
5 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
660   My Maserati 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Landor S  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
6 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
240   Close 3 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cartani / Calvados II  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
...............
7 Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
238   Clintello 3 
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I  / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
...............
8 Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
163   Ceylon 31 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Corofino II  / B: Stober,Reiner  / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
...............
9 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
068   Calistero 
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
...............
10 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
071   Call me Dino 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cardino / Cassini I  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
11 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
609   Südwind's Johnny Jumper 
H / OS / F / 2012 / Con-Tico / Canturo  / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Schröter,Guido
...............
12 Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V 
161   Centolino Clasico 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Newton  / B: Kortsch,Christine  / Z: Otte,Julia
...............
13 Nicola Strube 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
192   Chelsy 25 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich  / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
...............
14 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
318   Cujo 10 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
15 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
410   Fleur Lu 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I  / B: Lutzke,Kersten  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
...............
16 Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
625   U 2 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Untouchable / Cassini I  / B: Jumping Horses Europe,  / Z: Schultz,Flemming
...............
17 Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
544   Porto Allegre 2 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Lortino  / B: Schneider,Werner  / Z: Schneider,Werner
...............
18 Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
144   Catch 3 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Calido I  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter
...............
19 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
512   Mylord Daisy 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
20 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
005   Actaire PS 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Con Air  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21 Ben Leuwer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
138   Cassovia Despagne 
W / SF / B / 2012 / Quintus / Aubrillo  / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Vanderheyden,Cecile
...............
22 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
616   Tamino P 3 
H / OS / B / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Carthago  / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
...............
23 Eoin Ryan 
IRL / RSV Krummesse eV 
672   Carina 
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Clarimo  
...............
24 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
300   Corriere 3 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Libertino I  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Hobe,Bernhard
...............
25 Hauke Schneider 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
456   La petite Titanic 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Sarastro AA  / B: Schneider,Hauke  / Z: Schneider,Werner
...............
26 Ulrich Ahlmann 
GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. 
663   Le Chiffre CR 
W / Holst / SCHI / 2012 / Larimar / Clearway  / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
28 Thomas Kleis 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
070   Calisto KSH 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Canabis / Lacantus  / B: Kleis,Thomas  / Z: Raffenberg,Werner
...............
29 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
484   Linnea 15 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Limbus / Cassini I  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
30 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
403   Felia 51 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro  / B: Lauck,Carsten  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
31 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
368   Due-Diligence 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo  / B: Wefers,Katharina  / Z: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
32 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
659   Calu Rubin 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cador / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
33 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
558   Quebec 69 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani  / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
34 Franziska Meister 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
290   Corinth 12 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / C-Indoctro  / B: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
...............
35 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
656   San Lago's Evangeline 
S / FWB / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Rouletto  / B: Ilolan Tila Oy,  / Z: Ilola,Anniina
...............
36 Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
598   Skyfall 50 
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Rabino  / B: Schröder,Anne-Catrin  / Z: Schröder,Anne-Catrin
...............
37 Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
273   Contro 4 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Contendro I / Contender  / B: Timm,Inken  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
38 Maite Hamdorf 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
367   Dubai ZH 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Diarado / Paramount  / B: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,  / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
...............
39 Jenna Palmer-Evans 
GBR / Eschweiler PferdeSV 
128   Cascofino 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corofino I  / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
...............
40 Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
134   Cassianorin 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassiano / Lorentin I  / B: Jensen,Helmut  / Z: Jensen,Stefan
...............
41 Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
518   Nero de Puuvil 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
...............
42 Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
504   Machare 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
43 Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
608   Südwind's I'm Udo 
H / NRPS / F / 2013 / Untouched / Burggraaf  / B: Merli-Equestrian,  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
...............
44 Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V 
320   Cumberlina Classica AS 
S / Old / F / 2013 / Champion For Pleasure / Almeo  / B: Schroeder,Andre  / Z: Schroeder,Andre
...............
45 Nicola Strube 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
113   Casadimo 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Cassini II  / B: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
...............
46 Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
157   Cedric 84 
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko  / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
...............
47 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
673   Coco Emilia 
S / Westf / 2012  
...............
48 Erin Characklis 
USA / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
225   Claire 169 
S / Württ / Db / 2012 / Cool Man K / Cashman  / B: Jumping Horses Europe,  / Z: Steinhart,Thomas
...............
49 Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 
513   Naika 9 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Nonstop / Chambertin  / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita  / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
...............
50 Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
337   Daymian 4 
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Darco / Clarimo  / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Wittke,Matthias
...............
51 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
595   Sir Gomez 
W / Holst / Hlb / 2012 / Stanfour / Landos  / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
...............
52 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
083   Candetto 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Acodetto I  / B: Fröhberg,Heino  / Z: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH,
...............
53 Ben Leuwer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
149   Catwalker 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Canturo  / B: Oiwa,Yoshiaki  / Z: May,Thomas
...............
54 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
218   Cingsley 2 
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Cayado / Chepetto  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
...............
55 Eoin Ryan 
IRL / RSV Krummesse eV 
668   Connador 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel  / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
...............
56 Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
348   Dialora 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Lord  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
57 Thomas Kleis 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
433   Hero 105 
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Kannan / Carthago  / B: GKL Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Waldman,A.
...............
58 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
116   Casall Boy 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I  / B: Kendall Stevens GSCF,  / Z: ZG Stevens,Kendall u.Corinna
...............
59 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
039   Bel-Mia SP 
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Cador / Sandro  / B: Pfleumer,Sven  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
...............
60 Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
435   Hubba Bubba 2 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Abke  / B: Jonsson,Jenny  / Z: Jonsson,Jenny
...............
61 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
661   Catabis He'las 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis   / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
62 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
389   Enya 61 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I  / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
...............