Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Harm Sievers
Detlef Peper
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
089   Caricatur 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Larimar  / B: Ahsbahs,Deike  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
...............
2 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
377   Ellouthago PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
3 Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 
669   Eysa 
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Rebel Z I  / B: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
4 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
590   Rusty 418 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Lordanos  / B: Kamph,Marte  / Z: Steuer,Lothar
...............
5 Julia Dinter 
GER / Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V. 
103   Carlton 16 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cartani / Quantum  / B: Nevala,Nadine  / Z: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
...............
6 Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
280   Corentin AS 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato  / B: Schulz,Christin  / Z: Schulz,Achim
...............
7 Rike Ehlers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
270   Cool Performance 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
8 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
584   Quivella 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Askari  / B: Thoroe,Christian  / Z: Hell,Ilse
...............
9 Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
445   Grace DKG 
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Franklin  / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
...............
10 Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
649   Van Helsing 20 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Vulkano / Heraldik xx  / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,
...............
11 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
394   Fantasie S 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Cassini II  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
12 Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
370   Dubalu 
W / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Diarado / Grenzfall  / B: Schülke,Reinhard  / Z: AGL Agrar GmbH Lassahn,
...............
13 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
418   Fröde 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Com Air I  / B: Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
...............
14 Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
004   Acaja 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Liberty Son  / B: Kögler,Christine  / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
...............
15 Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
686   Galaute 
W / Holst / 2014  
...............
16 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
520   Lucky Lynn 3 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Landadel  / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
17 Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
059   Call me Clarice 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco  / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
...............
18 Mathilda Karlsson 
SWE / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
684   Cieran 
H / Holst / DB / 2014 / Casall / Contendro I  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Harms,Carsten
...............
19 Timo Evers 
GER / RV Badendorf 
208   Cing Cong S 
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Monsum  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
20 Redas Rimkus 
 
702   Coldplay CR 
H / Dt.Pf / BSCHI / 2013 / Clearway / Lancer III  / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
21 Louise Svensson Jähde 
SWE / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
244   Commando 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Amigo xx  / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Siebke,Joachim
...............
22 Marie Bendig 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
272   Cooper B 4 
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Kolibri  / B: Bendig,Birgit  / Z: Bendig,Birgit
...............
23 Elin Jansson 
SWE /  
705   Coupe Corant 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Coupe de Coeur / Silvano  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
...............
24 Annabel Pinkpank 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
373   Eleanor 5 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Aljano  / B: Pinkpank,Annabel  / Z: Will,Alexander
...............
25 Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
579   Quintana 97 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino  / B: Rahlf,Carl-Christian  / Z: Rahlf,Carl-Christian
...............
26 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
383   Equick 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Colman  / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Michelchen,Andrea
...............
27 Julia Juhnke 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
668   Grey Lotta 
S / 2014  
...............
28 Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
461   I-Quid 
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Quidaro / Come On  / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Trinchero,Antonietta Laura
...............
29 Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V. 
473   König´s Sunny 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Clarcon / Canturo  / B: König,Stefan  / Z: König,Stefan
...............
30 Sandra Dutschmann 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
491   Lazarro 8 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Lorentin I / Chambertin  / B: Dutschmann,Sandra  / Z: Sachs,Klaus
...............
31 Kathrin Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. 
528   Milky Way 96 
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Loredo  / B: Greve,Kathrin  / Z: Schulze,Karsten
...............
33 Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
641   Uliana 7 
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
...............
34 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
464   Inout 3 
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Montender / Carambole  / B: Schrade,Dirk  / Z: Greve,J.W.
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
35 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
289   Corona 148 
S / DWB / F / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Jimtown  / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Knut-Erik Halvorsen u. Hanne Benrud
...............
36 Thieß Luther 
GER / TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V. 
671   Demax 
W / Holst / DB / 2012 / Diarado / Esteban xx  / B: Bestmann,Sonja  / Z: Bestmann,Sonja
...............
37 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
239   Colombo 80 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Caretino  / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinrich  / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
...............
38 Julia Dinter 
GER / Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V. 
123   Caspar 300 
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: Müller,Detlef  / Z: Moors,Roeland
...............
39 Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
409   Fiorucci AS 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cormint / Calato  / B: Schulz,Achim  / Z: Schulz,Achim
...............
40 Rike Ehlers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
346   Dia Lotta 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Quick Star  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
41 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
151   Caynaro 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro  / B: Grams,Cathrin  / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
...............
42 Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
266   Convenuto DKG 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Canto  / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
...............
43 Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
400   Feline 132 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Cristo  / B: Hansen,Jan  / Z: Hansen,Jan
...............
44 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
478   La La Land S 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Larimar / Coronado  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
45 Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. 
495   Leo Lou 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Laspari / Donaufuerst  / B: Lewin,Stefanie  / Z: Ahlert,Carolin
...............
46 Bernd Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
498   Leonie S 3 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Lasino  / B: Schmalbach,Norbert  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
...............
47 Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
482   Lajolie 5 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Quidam de Revel  / B: Ackermann,Theresia  / Z: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora
...............
48 Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
522   Lumi 5 
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos  / B: Kiventöyry,Reetta  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
...............
49 Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
503   Like to move U 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lavall I / Acobat II  / B: Utesch,Andreas  / Z: Utesch,Andreas
...............