Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Harm Sievers
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
723   Nautilus 52 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Nekton / Quintero  / B: Nathanson,Catrin  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
2 Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
043   Bonita XI 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinsmann / Carolus I  / B: Toca,Josè Luis  / Z: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich
...............
3 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
221   Cliff 78 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Raabe,Wolfgang  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
4 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
255   Conradi 9 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Cassini II  / B: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen  / Z: Thomsen,Jens
...............
5 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
548   Nurejew 22 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Calato  / B: Paulsen,Lena  / Z: Königsmann,Bruno
...............
6 Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
597   Sarina 270 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stakkato / Escudo I  / B: Wentorf,Gabriela  / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
...............
7 Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
125   Cassandra 381 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA  / B: Grzybowski,Horst  / Z: Ehlers,Hans-Hermann
...............
8 Laura Rave 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
137   Catalux 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Catano / Lux  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: ZG Kühl,Kersten u.Peter
...............
9 Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
300   Cosy Cara 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Carano  / B: Wichmann,Klara  / Z: Schimmer,Stefan
...............
10 Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
320   Cyperia 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Candillo  / B: Zingelmann,Kirstin  / Z: Zingelmann,Kirstin
...............
11 Nicola Schweiger 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
347   Diaberta 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Diarado / Cassini I  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
13 Lena Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart 
097   Carlito 31 
W / Dt.Pf / 2007 / Consens / Titanic AA  / B: ZG Gottron, Carsten u.Anna Maria,  / Z: Gottron,Carsten
...............
14 Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
613   Sowie Du S 
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Stakkatol / Pinocchio  / B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine  / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
...............
15 Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
661   Zera Mey 
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Canturano I / Linaro  / B: Dehncke,Arne  / Z: Dehncke,Arne
...............
16 Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V. 
028   Balimba VEC 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I  / B: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate  / Z: Visser,Thomas
...............
17 Jörg Sievertsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV 
063   Calou 9 
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Calido I / Contender  / B: Eder,Katrin  / Z: Lück,Heinz
...............
18 Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
105   Carolette 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carolino / Cassini I  / B: Nohrden,Holger  / Z: Hennings,Detlef
...............
19 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
029   Balou von Adel 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Landadel  / B: Guth,Susanne  / Z: Guth,Susanne
...............
20 Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
721   Contenza 
S / 2008  
...............
21 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
447   Hagrano P.M.S 
W / OS / F / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Granulit  / B: Schütt,Peter M.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
...............
22 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
277   Corchambo S 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrado II / Chambertin  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
23 Josephine Iben 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
146   Caty Perry 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Chepetto / Narew xx  / B: Iben,Josephine  / Z: Petersen,Johannes
...............
24 Larissa Bever 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
227   Clouds Aviatrix 
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Cypriano / Askar AA  / B: Bever,Larissa  / Z: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
...............
25 Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
248   Concara 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Concreto / Caretino  / B: Rahlf,Carl-Christian  / Z: Rahlf,Carl-Christian
...............
26 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
724   D. California 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casado / Cambridge  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
...............
27 Carola Langhoff 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
332   Darrica 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Carrico / Coriall  / B: Langhoff,Carola  / Z: Langhoff,Carola
...............
28 Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
375   Eliah 
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Carambole / Heros (Amor)  / B: Harby,Iman 
...............
29 Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
453   He'las Dequira 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Calato  / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
...............
30 Carsten Gottron 
GER / Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart 
128   Casse Cou 5 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Silvano  / B: Gottron,Lena  / Z: Grothmann,Klaus
...............
31 Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
465   Jacaranda 20 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Jaquino / Casero  / B: Voigt,Dieter  / Z: Voigt,Dieter
...............
33 Gabriela Wentorf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
618   Stand by Me 3 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Escudo I  / B: Wentorf,Gabriela  / Z: Wentorf,Gabriela
...............
34 Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
304   Courage G 
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Cadensky / Levantos I  / B: Grzybowski,Horst  / Z: Grzybowski,Horst
...............
36 Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. 
487   Last Order D 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Lavall I / Cantus  / B: Wagner,Christina  / Z: Dalke,Detlef
...............
37 Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. 
333   Dawina 60 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero  / B: Puck,Jutta  / Z: Puck,Jutta
...............
38 Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
237   Collin 126 
W / Hann / Hlb / 2010 / Charilan / Bold Indian xx  / B: Drews,Marco  / Z: Rettig,Heinz
...............
39 Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
722   Juventus 3 
W / 2012  
...............
40 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
200   Chrispa P.M.S. 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Concerto II  / B: Schütt,Peter M.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
...............
41 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
472   Ko vd Padenborre by Cortaflex 
H / BWP / F / 2010 / Diego van de Padenborre / Sire Major de la Cour  / B: Schultz,Jan Philipp  / Z: Olbrechts,Karel
...............