Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Tanja Konopka
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Nane Schramm 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
511   Little Red Riding Hood 
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Clarimo / Cabochon  / B: Schramm,Nane  / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
...............
2 Laura Rave 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
137   Catalux 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Catano / Lux  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: ZG Kühl,Kersten u.Peter
...............
3 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
548   Nurejew 22 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Calato  / B: Paulsen,Lena  / Z: Königsmann,Bruno
...............
4 Anna Hästbacka 
SWE /  
713   Tintin´s Leetizia 
S / 2010  
...............
5 Vanessa Benz 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
475   Küchenplans Coconut 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Kilian  / B: Plambeck,Nina  / Z: ZG Schwarz,Burkhard u.Bernd
...............
6 Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. 
476   L'acorada 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Acorado I / Contender  / B: Wulf,Christoph  / Z: Hrnciar,Vladimir
...............
7 Ulrich Ahlmann 
GER / RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. 
492   Le Chiffre CR 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Clearway  / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,  / Z: Clausen,Georg
...............
8 Patricia Bremer Dr. 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
499   Leopold 262 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Contender  / B: Holtrop,Thomas  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
...............
9 Julia Nohrden 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
524   Maggie 51 
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quintero / Cassini I  / B: Nohrden,Holger  / Z: Herz,Michael
...............
10 Chiara Sophie Graage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
555   Peppermint 88 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I  / B: Graage,Jörg  / Z: Meier,Michael
...............
11 Janine Dohm 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
565   Quantara P 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quadrigo / Sandro  / B: Dohm,Joachim  / Z: Peter,Manfred
...............
12 Greta Haase 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
588   Rainbow Lilly 
S / NRPS / Schi / 2007 / Romantico II / Jasper  / B: Haase,Greta  / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
...............
13 Johanna Boysen 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. 
646   Urte 8 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Landos / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Boysen,Gesa  / Z: Pilz,Soenke
...............
14 Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V 
663   Zora 135 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander  / B: Thomas,Jana-Luisa  / Z: Groth,Dierk
...............
15 Julia Greve 
GER / RFV Felm u.U.e.V. 
035   Bella Calazia 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calazio I / Contendro I  / B: Greve,Familie  / Z: Vollstedt,Maren
...............
16 Lena Bielfeldt 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
040   Black Pearl 67 
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2009 / Clinton I / Quintero  / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Dieckmann,Hans-Hermann
...............
17 Jasper Kaak 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
052   Calata K 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Cantus  / B: Kaak,Hans  / Z: Kaak,Hans
...............
18 Kristin Rauch 
GER / RV Badendorf 
080   Canstorado 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canstakko / Acorado I  / B: Rauch,Kristin  / Z: Schröter,Guido
...............
19 Susanne Ahme 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
107   Carrera 56 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Carthago / Achill-Libero H  / B: Ahme,Susanne  / Z: van Kleef,M.
...............
20 Kai Schoske 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
117   Cascada 85 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos  / B: Schoske,Kai  / Z: Schoske,Kai
...............
21 Anna-Julie Schmidt 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV 
129   Cassia 24 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Calido I / Equest Carnute  / B: Schmidt,Anna-Julie  / Z: Aust,Stefan
...............
22 Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
188   Cheyenne 742 
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Carpaccio / Landgraf I  / B: Westphal,Luisa  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
23 Josephine Iben 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
146   Caty Perry 2 
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Chepetto / Narew xx  / B: Iben,Josephine  / Z: Petersen,Johannes
...............
24 Rike Marie Weidtmann 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
183   Checkpoint A 2 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Clarimo  / B: Weidtmann,Rike Marie  / Z: ZG Andresen, Thorsten u.Andrea,
...............
25 Sahra Pfaffenzeller 
COL / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 
218   Classic Time 7 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Class de Luxe / Chasseur I  / B: Kludt,Pauline  / Z: Kludt,Siegfried
...............
26 Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 
046   Brooklyn 24 
S / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Be Bravo / Juventus  / B: Schmidt,Cornelia  / Z: ZG Schmidt, Cornelia u.Frank,
...............
27 Emily Wibberenz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
233   Coconut 21 
W / Bay / B / 1999 / Carlando I / Weltweit  / B: Schulz,Arne  / Z: Bergmeier,Georg
...............
28 Svenja Voß 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
240   Colorado 200 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Calazio I / Calgary  / B: Voß,Svenja  / Z: Marks,Reinhold
...............
29 Lars-Roman Paech 
GER / RV Schloss Cartlow 
245   Comte's Bube 
H / Hann / 2009 / Comte / Ramiro's Bube  / B: Paech,Lars-Roman  / Z: Eylmann,Robert
...............
30 Hartmut Becker 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
254   Connycastell 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Concorde / Cambridge  / B: Becker,Hartmut  / Z: Schröder,Christian
...............
31 Jasper Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
299   Costino 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
...............
32 Carola Langhoff 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
332   Darrica 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Carrico / Coriall  / B: Langhoff,Carola  / Z: Langhoff,Carola
...............
33 Nicola Schweiger 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
347   Diaberta 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2011 / Diarado / Cassini I  / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
34 Nane Schramm 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
660   Zalamea 2 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Colman / Leuthen I  / B: Schramm,Nane  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
...............
35 Laura Rave 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
155   Celentano 47 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Parco xx  / B: Schulz,Rainer  / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
...............
36 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
139   Catch Me 53 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Caretino  / B: Paulsen,Lena  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
...............
37 Anna Hästbacka 
SWE /  
714   Veni Vidi Vici 
W / 2008  
...............