Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Franz Peter Bockholt
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
286   Freaky Paula 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Osbahr,Iris  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
2 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
213   Cosmo 107 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
3 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
259   Ellouthago PS 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
4 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
080   Casillas R 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayetano L / Contender  / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
...............
5 Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
195   Convent 20 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Calido I  / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
6 Britta Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
375   Obelix B 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Crunch / Lord Calando  / B: Braunert,Britta  / Z: Braunert,Britta
...............
7 Thomas Stiller 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
390   Quick Casall 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Casall  / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie  / Z: Hallden,Susanna
...............
8 Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
413   So Susanne 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Singulord Joter / Corrado II  / B: Ulonska,Herbert  / Z: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
...............
9 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
011   Arabella P.M.S. 
S / Old / F / 2013 / Arko / Harras  / B: Schütt,Peter M.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
...............
10 Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
451   Cantosano 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I  / B: BG Hennings u.Mehrens,  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
11 Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
428   Uliana 7 
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Ukato / Verdi (Q-Verdi)  / B: König,Nina  / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
...............
12 Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
115   Champs D'or 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit  / B: Burk,Nicole  / Z: Schuchovski,Plinio
...............
13 Jenny Johansson 
SWE / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
170   Colombine 7 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Lasino  / B: Johansson,Jenny  / Z: Andresen,Harald
...............
14 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
271   Fantasie S 4 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Cassini II  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
15 Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
159   Clooney 134 
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
16 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
207   Corona 148 
S / DWB / F / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Jimtown  / B: Schockemöhle,Paul  / Z: Knut-Erik Halvorsen u. Hanne Benrud
...............
17 Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
219   Crocket 38 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Lennon  / B: Schmid,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
...............
18 Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
173   Colourfly 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Calido I  / B: Thiedemann,Klaus  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
...............
19 Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV 
292   Ginger 899 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Almoretto / Cassiano  / B: Reese,Gunda  / Z: Reese,Gunda
...............