Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heike Petersen
Dieter Stut
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Stina Struck 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. 
294   Dirano 9 
W / DR / B / 2008 / Douglas / Liverpool  / B: Jaup,Ebba  / Z: Brorsen,Olaf
...............
2 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
472   Quasar 13 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Corofino I  / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
...............
3 Anuschka Reumann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
414   Loxa Lawalda 
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Lauries Crusador xx / Warkant  / B: Reumann,Angela  / Z: Medenwald,Horst
...............
4 Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
440   Nektric VEC 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Limbus  / B: Visser, Simone u.Thomas,  / Z: Visser,Thomas
...............
5 Yvonne Graetz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse 
159   Chattanooga 33 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Quinar  / B: Graetz,Yvonne  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
6 Carola Langhoff 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
282   Darrica 
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Carrico / Coriall  / B: Langhoff,Carola  / Z: Langhoff,Carola
...............
7 Nadine Zastrow 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U. 
381   Kira 525 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Kulmann / Juventus  / B: Zastrow,Nadine  / Z: Feiler,Reinhard
...............
8 Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V. 
383   L'acorada 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Acorado I / Contender  / B: Wulf,Christoph  / Z: Hrnciar,Vladimir
...............
9 Laura Marie Koller 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
394   Le Carre 3 
W / Old / F / 2002 / Landor S / Raphael  / B: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina  / Z: Richardt,Franz Josef
...............
10 Patricia Bremer Dr. 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
626   Leopold 262 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Contender  / B: Holtrop,Thomas  / Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
...............
11 Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. 
405   Lilli La Belle 
S / Hann / Db / 2000 / Lacantus / Don Carlos  / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten  / Z: Cassens,Mara
...............
12 Anne-Mieke Ewert 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
411   Little Luy 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Landos / Cassini I  / B: Ewert,Anne-Mieke  / Z: Horz,Tobias H.
...............
13 Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
413   Lord Keule 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Caretino  / B: Sievers,Marco  / Z: Wagner,Udo
...............
14 Lara Piskorski 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg 
434   Mustax Questeur 
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Corofino I  / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun.  / Z: Schimmer,Doris
...............
15 Lena Paulsen 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
453   Nurejew 22 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Calato  / B: Paulsen,Lena  / Z: Königsmann,Bruno
...............
16 Kirstin Ebert 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
475   Quennessy 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / For Pleasure  / B: Ebert,Kirstin  / Z: Cassen's Hoff GbR, Bellmann,
...............
17 Mareike Hansen 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
536   Travling 
W / SF / F / 2007 / Diamant de Semilly / Oberon Du Moulin  / B: Lawin Investement LTD Cio M.J.J.Aum  / Z: Lawin Investement LTD Cio M.J.J.Aum
...............
18 Josephine von Mensenkampff 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V. 
553   Varela 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Liostro  / B: Bartels von Mensenkampff,Dr. Stefan  / Z: Rosenau,Hans
...............
19 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
025   Asterix 593 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Carpaccio  / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Petersen,Thomas
...............
20 Pia Schröder 
GER / Koseler RV e.V. 
558   Vine F 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Fier de Lui Z  / B: Schröder,Pia  / Z: Früchtnicht,Werner
...............
  ca. 7 Minuten Pause   
21 Selene Kaiser 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U. 
013   Allegra Casall 
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassiano / Casall  / B: Kern,Nicole  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
22 Harriet Dahlmann 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. 
026   Atleet FS 
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Atleet / Donnerhall  / B: Dahlmann,Harriet  / Z: Schürmann,Franz-Josef
...............
23 Linda Tödten 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
057   Calandro 16 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Leandro  / B: Harm,Andrea  / Z: Fröhberg,Heino
...............
24 Leon Hiller 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
076   Canducci 2 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Candillo / Athlet Z  / B: Hiller,Leon  / Z: König,Stefan
...............
25 Janies Schaumann 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
090   Caramac 4 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Leonid  / B: Vöge,Selina  / Z: Nissen,Johannes Ludwig
...............
26 Susanne Ahme 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 
104   Carrera 56 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Carthago / Achill-Libero H  / B: Ahme,Susanne  / Z: van Kleef,M.
...............
27 Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
113   Cascadino 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros  / B: Tietje,Timm  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
...............
28 Zoe Neas 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg 
124   Castelano 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Carry  / B: Vollersen,Jens  / Z: Petersen,Irmgard
...............
29 Martje Dreessen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
136   Cayo 6 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Nekton  / B: Dreessen,Martje  / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
...............
30 Elisa Sanmann 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf 
162   Chelino 11 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Candillo  / B: Sanmann,Eckhard  / Z: Lührs,Willi
...............
31 Robin Frank 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
175   Chins Championesse 
S / Old / F / 2004 / Chin Chin / Philister  / B: Frank,Petra  / Z: Bormann,Heinrich
...............
32 Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
184   Chucks 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casall / Levisto  / B: Merz,Dr. Peter  / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
...............
33 Jasmin Gröner 
GER / RG St.Hubertus Raisdorf 
191   Cipriano 3 
H / Dt.Pf / 2003 / Capitol III / I Love You  / B: Ingardia,Carlo  / Z: Ingardia,Serafino
...............
34 Harriet Charlotte Jensen 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst 
193   Civa 
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2010 / Cyper Space / Cornetto  / B: Jensen,Harriet Charlotte  / Z: Arns,Andre
...............
35 Enna Weilandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
225   Condura 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Grafenstein  / B: von Blücher,Verena  / Z: Mecklenburg,Ulf
...............
36 Lina Todt 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
232   Constanzia 5 
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Calato  / B: Todt,Karsten  / Z: Melzner,Heiner
...............
37 Hartmut Becker 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. 
276   Czuczo 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Claudio  / B: Becker,Hartmut  / Z: Denker,Ariane
...............
38 Anuschka Reumann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 
069   Calle J 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Sunlight xx  / B: Reumann,Andreas  / Z: Jürgs,Martina
...............
39 Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
030   Balimba VEC 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Limbus / Carolus I  / B: Visser,Mia-Carlotta Renate  / Z: Visser,Thomas
...............
40 Yvonne Graetz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse 
207   Cloud Number Seven 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Cambridge  / B: Kenzler,Stephanie  / Z: Wieck,Wolfram
...............
41 Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
254   Corona 133 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Corofino I  / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
...............