Aufgabe DL3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L

Startliste: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Fritz Steinkrauß
Sabrina Kaufmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Christine Seidl 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V. 
305   Niclas 22 
W / DR / F / 2011 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Day of Whisper  / B: Seidl,Christine  / Z: Krentzel,Helmut
...............
2 Carolin Brandt 
GER / Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 
413   Statesman B 
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2011 / Silbermond / Rotspon  / B: Thorborg,Heiner  / Z: Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus
...............
3 Jasmin Clausing 
GER / RFV Neu-Anspach 
021   Beautiful Soul 
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Belissimo M / Dimaggio  / B: Clausing,Jasmin  / Z: Schuhose,Jana
...............
4 Alvaro Rodriguez Siscar 
ESP / RFV Wintermühle e.V. 
463   Ben Amour 
H / Rhld / B / 2013 / Benicio / Ravallo  / B: Hartmann,Giulia Laura  / Z: Schult,Tobias
...............
5 Cornelia Guhl 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 
501   Bon Bon 8 
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Belarus / Rubinstein I  / B: Droege,Walter P.J  / Z: Droege,Walter P.J
...............
6 Samantha Thompson 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V. 
053   Cashmere 43 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Coriano  / B: Distel,Reinhold  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
...............
7 Hannah Allescher 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 
068   Coby Man 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Contendros Bube / Feldherr  / B: Thomas,Dr. Cyra  / Z: Finken,Barbara
...............
8 Denise Kolodziejczak 
GER / RFV Wintermühle e.V. 
086   Dancing Queen 187 
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Decamerone / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Kolodziejczak,Denise  / Z: Lambardt,Wilhelm
...............
9 Sarah Sophie Schilling 
RFV Wintermühle e.V. 
510   Fräulein Emma 
S / Old / DB / 2012 / Fidertanz / Fürst Heinrich  / B: Moog,Alexandra  / Z: Moog,Alexandra
...............
10 Tamara Conrad 
GER / RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 
205   Fräulein Wunder 13 
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Sandro Hit / Landadel  / B: Conrad,Tamara  / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
...............