Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Detlef Peper
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 08:00:00 Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
279   Lacona 11 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Los Angeles / Con Air  / B: Witt,Marten  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
...............
2   Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
364   Vittorio S 
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Rheinsberg  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
3   Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
378   Donatella 104 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Carpaccio  / B: Kalinowski,Urda  / Z: Kalinowski,Urda
...............
4   Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
269   Hotline 9 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Nekton  / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Petersen,Margit
...............
5   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
108   Chester 366 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Timolino xx  / B: Fröhberg,Heino  / Z: Siebert,Anneliese
...............
6   Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
077   Caspa 12 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Cosido  / B: Vollersen,Johannes  / Z: Vollersen,Johannes
...............
7   Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
115   Chrischan 7 
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Christian / Attacke  / B: Lauck,Carsten  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
8   Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
124   Clara 190 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clooney / Argentinus  / B: Schneider,Miriam  / Z: Schneider,Miriam
...............
9   Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
303   Mastermind RL 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Alcatraz  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
10   Linn Rolfs 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
187   Damaro 4 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Colman  / B: Rolfs,Petra  / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz
...............
11   Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
371   Quasido 
W / Holst / 2015  
...............
12   Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
342   Satina la Jolie 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Condor M  / B: Dielmann,Leonie  / Z: Dielmann,Leonie
...............
13   Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
353   Ullmann 3 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cash and Carry  / B: Witt,Ute  / Z: Witt,Ute
...............
14   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
267   Hoheit 37 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carthago  / B: Dehn,Friedrich  / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
...............
15   Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
354   Unchained 2 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Wirtz,Martina
...............
16   Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
003   Adagia K 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carry  / B: Kruse,Peter  / Z: Kruse,Peter
...............
17   Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
376   Damian 57 
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Dinken / Cormint  / B: Wohlert,Manita  / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
18 08:05:00 Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
251   Grandessa S 5 
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassiano  / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
...............
19   Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
373   Casco DE 
W / Holst / 2014  
...............
20   Bettina Rogge 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
126   Clarijolie 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender  / B: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,  / Z: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,
...............
21   Jens Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
153   Cool Fox 5 
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
22   Lucas Barbera 
ARG / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
157   Cor-de-Casall 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
23   Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
172   Cracker Boy 3 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Cracker Jack  / B: Sievers,Hans Helmuth  / Z: Schäfer,Rebecca
...............
24   Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
380   Heden M 
S / Holst / DB / 2015 / Connor / Aljano  / B: Maschmann,Fritz  / Z: Maschmann,Fritz
...............
25   Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
259   Happy Day 84 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Catoo  / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Afflerbach,Jürgen
...............
26   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
190   Darcorado 
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Casall  / B: Fröhberg,Heino  / Z: Schröder,Philipp
...............
27   Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
147   Connor 71 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Aragorn  / B: Thomsen,Nina  / Z: Petersen,Frank
...............
28   Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / TRSG Holstein e.V. 
027   Cagera VA 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Con Air  / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
29   Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
149   Conry 
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cool Man K / Alcatraz  / B: Stall Elisenhof GmbH,  / Z: Diez,Leonhard
...............
30   Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof 
141   Coincidence 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado  / B: Herz,Agneta  / Z: Grothmann,Klaus
...............
31   Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
255   Habiba 5 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Campione  / B: Siebenhaar,Ute  / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
...............
32   Alexandra Konopka 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
256   Hailey K 
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chin Champ / Alasca  / B: Konopka,Alexandra  / Z: Konopka,Tanja
...............
33   Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
264   Hazel 91 
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Singulord Joter / Cassini II  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
  ca. 5 Minuten Pause   
34 08:10:00 Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
265   Helene 36 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cannavaru / Casall  / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
35   Annika Schulte 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
348   Tomar 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Carinjo  / B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen  / Z: ZG Sönke u.Annika Paulsen,
...............
36   Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
383   La Khalifa D 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Larimar / Cantus  / B: Dalke,Detlef  / Z: Dalke,Detlef
...............
37   Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
208   E Attack 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus  / B: Schneider,Miriam  / Z: Klatte,Henrik
...............
39   Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
082   Catch as Catch can RL 
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino  / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
...............
40   Linn Rolfs 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
268   Hollywood 72 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lasino  / B: Thomsen,Kai  / Z: Thomsen,Kai
...............
41   Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
369   Riscalino 
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Riscal / Caretino  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
...............
42   Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
202   Dominator 24 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Bachus  / B: Fechtig,Karin  / Z: Balfanz,Jesko
...............
43   Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog 
163   Corniolo 
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quadros  / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
...............
44   Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
335   Quiron 7 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Lennon  / B: Schmid,Wolfgang  / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
...............
45   Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
132   Click and Go 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Click and Cash / Carolus I  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Christiansen,Horst-D.
...............
46   Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 
021   Bohemien DKG 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly  / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus  / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
...............
47   Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
260   Happy Leen 
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Caretino  / B: Hansen,Richard  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
48   Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
381   Hamira Lu 
S / Holst / 2015 / Contendro I / Cassiano 
...............
49   Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
257   Hallo 53 
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casaltino / Aljano  / B: Carstensen,Gerd  / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
...............
50   Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg 
238   Georginia 5 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall  / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
...............
51   Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
008   Archie 42 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender  / B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm  / Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
...............