Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 U25-Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Detlef Peper
Tanja Konopka
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
2 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
313   Nero de Puuvil Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
...............
3 Moritz Philipps 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
345   Svorre 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras  / B: Philipps,Moritz  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
...............
4 Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
359   Upsala 25 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino  / B: Kostka,Birgit  / Z: Borßim,Ernst
...............
5 Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
362   Venetzia 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Levisto / Capitol I  / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,  / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
...............
6 Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
103   Chardonnay 111 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender  / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
7 Antonia Virtanen 
FIN / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
006   Alma-Lotta R 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato  / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
...............
8 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
007   Alphajet DB 
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Schulze Topphoff, Marie,Philipp u.L  / Z: Brügmann,Delia
...............
9 Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
087   Cayman Air 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Landadel  / B: Pardali,Polydora  / Z: Küst,Merle
...............
10 Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
112   Chinell 
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Contender  / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Diederich,Herbert
...............
11 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
176   Crisby 17 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
12 Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
204   Dr. Erdmann 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio  / B: Tödt,Olaf  / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
...............
13 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
311   Nediva 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Aljano  / B: Albrecht,Arne  / Z: Meyer,Harald
...............
14 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
318   Perth 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Ficht,Andrea
...............
15 Tomke Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
333   Quinterus 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Chamonix  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Gripp,Torsten
...............
16 Nanna Danielsen 
NOR / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
341   Sapphire 5 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Beaujolais  / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: de Vries,H.H.
...............
17 Adriana Gebert 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
351   U-Zafira 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Corofino II / Aloube Z  / B: Bustorff,Jörg  / Z: Bustorff,Claus
...............
18 Julia Bertow 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V 
365   Wallstreet 52 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Aljano  / B: Bertow,Dirk  / Z: Bertow,Dirk
...............
19 Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
366   Zaminta 
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cormint / Alboretto  / B: Beckmann,Anette  / Z: Tassemeier,Dr. Nina
...............
20 Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
020   Blüte 5 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle  / B: Thomsen,Reinhard  / Z: Thomsen,Peter
...............
21 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
243   GK Charmeur 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Fitschen,Jürgen  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
22 Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
024   Büttenwarder 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro  / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Neumann,Frank
...............
23 Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
030   Calimero 577 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender  / B: Böhlk,Marthe  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
24 Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. 
367   Cascadino 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros  / B: Tietje,Timm  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
...............
25 Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
081   Castanea 3 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Acobat II  / B: Ripke,Andreas  / Z: Thiel,Christoph
...............
26 Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
083   Catch me 63 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I  / B: Stieper,Thore  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
27 Mattis Johannsen 
GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. 
148   Conrino MB 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Lorentin I  / B: Johannsen,Mattis  / Z: Bachmann,Martin
...............
28 Jane Sophie Dethlefsen 
GER / RV Niebüll e.V. 
175   Cris Cab 
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Caletto I  / B: Dethlefsen,Birte  / Z: Prühs,Eckart
...............
29 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
198   Dithmarsia 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
30 Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
203   Donja 231 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Landlord  / B: Jensen,Rainer  / Z: Jensen,Rainer
...............
31 Ilkay Kalay 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
261   Happy's Clavel 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Kalay,Ilkay  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
32 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
201   Dolores II 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Caretino  / B: Keller,Ernst  / Z: Frellesen,Thede
...............
33 Moritz Philipps 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
055   Carla Luna 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carpaccio  / B: Thiel,Bettina  / Z: Hein,Stephan
...............
34 Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
283   Latigo 18 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender  / B: Brosse,Birgit  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
35 Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
017   Belladonna 35 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carpaccio  / B: Petersen,Gunda  / Z: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
...............
36 Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
228   Forward 2 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / For Pleasure / Corisco  / B: Dobber,Arnaud W.  / Z: Dobber,Arnaud W.
...............
37 Antonia Virtanen 
FIN / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
068   Cascada 62 
S / Old / R / 2008 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Pandur  / B: Holz,Herbert  / Z: Rosenstengel,Hans-Gerd
...............
38 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
107   Cheenook 8 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Wielens,Hermann
...............
39 Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg 
284   Lauck's Locke 
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Levisto / Carthago  / B: Lauck,Carsten  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
...............
40 Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
186   Dacento H 
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento  / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............
41 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
218   Espanola 4 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
42 Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
281   Landrino 6 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Exorbitant xx  / B: Tödt,Sarah  / Z: Schröder,Christian
...............
43 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
200   Dobby TH 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Caretino  / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans
...............