Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 U25-Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Tanja Konopka
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Antonia Virtanen 
FIN / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
006   Alma-Lotta R 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato  / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard  / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
...............
2 Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
017   Belladonna 35 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carpaccio  / B: Petersen,Gunda  / Z: Hinrichsen,Jens-Hermann
...............
3 Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
083   Catch me 63 
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I  / B: Stieper,Thore  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
4 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
084   Catelly 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
...............
5 Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
103   Chardonnay 111 
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender  / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
...............
6 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
107   Cheenook 8 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows  / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Wielens,Hermann
...............
7 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
160   Cordano D 
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Carrico / Lordanos  / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
...............
8 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
200   Dobby TH 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Caretino  / B: Thomsen,Hans  / Z: Thomsen,Hans
...............
9 Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
283   Latigo 18 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender  / B: Brosse,Birgit  / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
...............
10 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
291   Leverage 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Limbus / Contender  / B: von Hacht,Manuela  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
11 Paul Moritz Ahlmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
024   Büttenwarder 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro  / B: Ahlmann,Cay  / Z: Neumann,Frank
...............
12 Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
030   Calimero 577 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender  / B: Böhlk,Marthe  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
...............
13 Johanna Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 
032   Calisto D 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge  / B: Rodde,Christoph  / Z: Delfs,Claus
...............
14 Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
092   Celesta 23 
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Celta Yar / Cordalme Z  / B: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Stevens,Erich
...............
15 Mattis Johannsen 
GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg. 
148   Conrino MB 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Lorentin I  / B: Johannsen,Mattis  / Z: Bachmann,Martin
...............
16 Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp 
150   Constable 3 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Linaro  / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
...............
17 Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup 
159   Coranos 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dublin L  / B: ZG Ackermann, H.-A.u.Theresia,  / Z: Horstrup,Sabine
...............
18 Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
176   Crisby 17 
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Quintero  / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
...............
19 Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. 
198   Dithmarsia 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star  / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
...............
20 Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
203   Donja 231 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Landlord  / B: Jensen,Rainer  / Z: Jensen,Rainer
...............
21 Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
204   Dr. Erdmann 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio  / B: Tödt,Olaf  / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
...............
22 Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 
253   Gru 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Carentan / Claudio  / B: Kröger,Emmy Pauline  / Z: ZG Sellier, Marion u.Louis,
...............
23 Ilkay Kalay 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
261   Happy's Clavel 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Lord  / B: Kalay,Ilkay  / Z: Alving,Ursula
...............
24 Insa Strothmann 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
305   Melinda S 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H  / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Schulte,Werner
...............
25 Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
313   Nero de Puuvil Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I  / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
...............
26 Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
311   Nediva 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Aljano  / B: Albrecht,Arne  / Z: Meyer,Harald
...............
27 Tomke Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. 
333   Quinterus 
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Chamonix  / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Gripp,Torsten
...............
28 Julia Bertow 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V 
365   Wallstreet 52 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Aljano  / B: Bertow,Dirk  / Z: Bertow,Dirk
...............
29 Antonia Virtanen 
FIN / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
221   Etaquine 
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Major de la Cour  / B: Virtanen,Antonia  / Z: Van Gorp,E.u.I.,
...............
30 Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 
152   Cool Cat 12 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender  / B: Stieper,Thore  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
...............
31 Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 
179   Crystal Clear 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo  / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Ratjen,Christine
...............
32 Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf 
228   Forward 2 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / For Pleasure / Corisco  / B: Dobber,Arnaud W.  / Z: Dobber,Arnaud W.
...............
33 Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 
118   Cindy 1020 
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos  / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Jensen,Martin
...............
34 Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 
385   Ingliston Wooster 
H / SSH / B / 2003 / Parco / Indorado  / B: Campell,Claire 
...............
35 Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. 
185   D Consuela 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord  / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claudia
...............
36 Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven 
243   GK Charmeur 
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum  / B: Fitschen,Jürgen  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
...............
37 Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 
359   Upsala 25 
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caretino  / B: Kostka,Birgit  / Z: Borßim,Ernst
...............
38 Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
318   Perth 8 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I  / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene  / Z: Ficht,Andrea
...............