Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Antonius Holland
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 13:00:00 Maike Springmeier 
GER / RV Osterath e.V. 
049   Sempre Meo 
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / St. Moritz / Brentano II  / B: Springmeier,Maike  / Z: Finck,Birgit
...............
2 13:06:30 Anna Font 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
053   Sir Sambuco 
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Sir Schiwago / Don Primero  / B: Scholtus,Camille  / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
...............
3 13:13:00 Sibylle Engels 
GER / RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V 
040   Nightfaktor 
W / DR / 2009 / Nabucco R / Van Gogh R  / B: BG Engels, Sibylle u.Franz-Josef,  / Z: Laufmöller,Martina
...............
4 13:19:30 Diana Wellkamp 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
045   Ricca 22 
S / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Fidermark  / B: Stockhausen,Tanja  / Z: Hoven,Gerd
...............
5 13:26:00 Yvonne Konnertz 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 
048   Santina 74 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Santino / Metternich  / B: Brinkmann,Alexandra  / Z: Bruns,Heinrich
...............
6 13:32:30 Kathrin Peikert 
GER / RFV Lohausen 
050   Shelby 15 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rotspon  / B: Peikert,Kathrin  / Z: Pilz,Siegfried
...............
7 13:39:00 Agnes Werhahn 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. 
051   Sidney 179 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Roadster  / B: Werhahn,Agnes  / Z: ZG Hans u.Britta Scherbring GbR,
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
8 13:55:30 Cosima Baumeister 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
056   Spotify 3 
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Gregory  / B: Baumeister,Barbara  / Z: Warnke,Andrea
...............
9 14:02:00 Sarah Lena Tolles 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
010   Dancing Soulmate 
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Jazz / Negro (Novabor)  / B: Gottschling,Anita  / Z: M u.T Consultants NV,
...............
11 14:15:00 Amelie Ritz 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 
018   Diva Royal 7 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / De Niro / Laurentio  / B: Ritz,Amelie  / Z: Preihs,Karl
...............
12 14:21:30 Hannah Birgel 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
019   Doktor Bee 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Destano / Lauries Crusador xx  / B: Birgel,Familie  / Z: Thümmler,Anja
...............
13 14:28:00 Maike Springmeier 
GER / RV Osterath e.V. 
006   Carrick 12 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Carry Gold / Prinz Miro  / B: Springmeier,Christiane  / Z: Heseding,Elisabeth
...............
14 14:34:30 Anna Font 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. 
062   Bunter Woods 
W / Old / R / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Sir Donnerhall I  / B: Scholtus,Camille  / Z: Brinkhus,Josef-Ludwig
...............