28  Preis der Hengststation Maas J. Hell GmbH
Nat. Springprüfung Kl. M*

S T A R T F O L G E

 
 
1. 004   Aconto 4 
 Siegmar Stroehmer   GER 
   H / DSP / Db / 2008 / Aconito / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) 
2. 090   Carl 68 
 Johanna Zander-Keil   GER 
   W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colorit / Quidam's Rubin 
3. 107   Cashcode 
 Andreas Teicher Dr.   GER 
   W / OS / B / 2007 / C-Trenton Z / Concerto II 
4. 698   Casskeni II 
 Wolfgang Schäl   GER 
   H / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Chamonix 
5. 191   Claria KL 
 Stefan Unterlandstättner   GER 
   S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Cento 
6. 139   Cessy 47 
 Maren Hoffmann   GER 
   S / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Con Sherry 
7. 338   Laverik 
 Melvin Senst   GER 
   W / DSP / B / 2009 / Leo von Faelz / Collini 
8. 341   Legende 122 
 Anna Jurisch   GER 
   S / Brdbg / Schi / 2001 / Levisto / Tramp 
9. 388   Queen Bee 5 
 Jenny Kammholz   GER 
   S / DSP / B / 2005 / Quaterman I / April xx 
10. 647   Baloua 
 Sophia Geistlinger   GER 
   S / Old / Df / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Inclusive 
11. 080   Capitano Ultimo 
 Lilly-Marie Schneider   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2003 / Comics / Capitol II 
12. 083   Captain Abby 
 Hermann Schäl   GER 
   H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008 / Call me number One / Unbekannt 
13. 675   Captain Olympic 
 Colin Hackert   GER 
   H / Bay / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Golden Joy J 
14. 645   Casio HE 
 Charlotte Höing   GER 
   W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Beg xx 
15. 119   Casskoli 
 Lina Hagemeier   GER 
   W / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Kolibri 
16. 691   Clair de Lune 11 
 Sven Otto   GER 
   S / OS / FkaSc / 2008 / Calido I / Acord II 
17. 188   Clara 104 
 Anne Klocke   GER 
   S / Hann / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Caletto I 
18. 215   Con Capitol 3 
 Oliver Kammann   GER 
   W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Contendro I / Capitol II 
19. 254   Cryptonite 
 Julia Ehrhorn   GER 
   S / OS / R / 2011 / Contendro I / Giorgio 
20. 690   Kasanova de la Pomme 
 Heiko Brehmer   GER 
   H / BWP / B / 2010 / Bamako de Muze / Malito de Reves 
21. 335   Larissa 820 
 Christina Hentrich   GER 
   S / Hess / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Lasino 
22. 694   Lockstedter ESC 
 Christian Dietrich   GER 
   H / Old / Db / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus 
23. 666   Lordanos 8 
 Sophie Christin Malke   GER 
   W / Rhld / B / 2001 / Lehnsherr GL / Rekord GL 
24. 379   Okidera 
 Magnus Nebling   GER 
   S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Ovidius / Ahorn Z 
25. 693   Papagena 79 
 Takashi Haase Shibayama   JPN 
   S / Hann / FkaSc / 2010 / Perigueux / Foxhunter 
26. 435   Uppsala 20 
 Lisa-Marie Sowa   GER 
   S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Lancelot Quainton / Carpalo 
27. 181   Chupa Chups S 
 Siegmar Stroehmer   GER 
   W / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Feldjunge 
28. 203   Cochise F 3 
 Johanna Zander-Keil   GER 
   W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall II 
29. 342   Lejour 
 Andreas Teicher Dr.   GER 
   W / DSP / B / 2008 / Lafitte / Dionysos 
30. 699   Conturio 
 Wolfgang Schäl   GER 
   H / DSP / SCH / 2007 / Con Sherry / Zenturio 
31. 304   Goldquelle 2 
 Maren Hoffmann   GER 
   S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) 
32. 350   Line up and Wait 
 Melvin Senst   GER 
   W / Württ / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Calmaro 
33. 394   Questo Vincitore 
 Anna Jurisch   GER 
   W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Quattro B 
34. 399   Quintura 
 Jenny Kammholz   GER 
   S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Quintender / Methusalem 
 

Offizieller Datenservice


Zurück