DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

13 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christiane Gast
Heiner Krins
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Helena Alex 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
1107   Zero 17 
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Zorro T / Zymbal I  / B: Trippe,Anneliese  / Z: Trippe,Richard
...............
2 Marla Schumacher 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
052   Amerigo 16 
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Amantus / Pilot  / B: Huss,Marianne  / Z: Huss,Marianne
...............
3 Katharina Leifert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 
160   Camptra 
S / Württ / Schi / 1998 / Campari M / Raphael  / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Schnalzger,Heinz
...............
4 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
172   Candy 685 
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II  / B: Hufnagel,Irmgard  / Z: Rumohr,Casper von
...............
5 Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
208   Carla Columna 11 
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Calato / Chambertin  / B: Melcher,Bernd  / Z: Allwörden,Manfred von
...............
6 Emma Venus Neff 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
356   Chiara Fay Lee 
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Gloster  / B: Kaltweier,Frank  / Z: Seckerdieck,Joachim
...............
7 Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
563   Dailani 
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott  / B: Terhechte,Markus  / Z: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
...............
8 Julia Senge 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
649   For Jo 
H / Old / F / 2001 / For Pleasure / Grundstein I  / B: Hilmer,Jutta  / Z: Diestel,Robert
...............
9 Sophie Hennemeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
008   Abby Go 
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Acobat II / Cor de la Bryere  / B: Hennemeier,Sophie  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
...............
10 Gerrit Armbrust 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
012   Acasandro S 
W / OS / Db / 2004 / Acadius / Sandro  / B: Armbrust Dr.,Ralph  / Z: Sieber,Uwe
...............
11 Malin Balkenhol 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
181   Cappuccino 135 
H / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Argentinus  / B: Hwang,Hye-Tae  / Z: Bischof,Herbert
...............
12 Anna Stijohann 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V. 
182   Caprioso 3 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I  / B: Stijohann,Anna  / Z: Rath,Heinrich
...............
13 Laura Vorderwülbecke 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
429   Coco Chanell - M 
S / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Capitalist / Parademarsch I  / B: Brüggemann-Mellin,Josef  / Z: Brüggemann-Mellin,Josef
...............
14 Lara Hölscher 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
463   Con Carinjo 2 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lacapo  / B: Hölscher,Lara  / Z: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin
...............
15 Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V. 
475   Conquistador 33 
W / Lit.W / F / 2006 / Contendro-Star / Sapnas  / B: Mühlpforte,Franziska Anastasia 
...............
16 Sina Berlet 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
1145   Corade 2 
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2005 / Cellestial / Monsum  / B: Berlet, Sina  / Z: Mühlenberg, Mario
...............
17 Emily Eckertz 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
518   Cornflake 5 
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Capitalist / Parademarsch I  / B: Eckertz,Tanja  / Z: Hermanns,Maria
...............
19 Laura Brüggenthies 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e. V. 
655   Franklin 41 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Contender  / B: Brüggenthies,Laura  / Z: Snoek,Egbert
...............
20 Nicola Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
661   Furtado 4 
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / Houston  / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
...............
21 Alina Prein 
GER / ZRFV Auf der Gethe e. V., Sprockhöv 
712   Kir Royal 91 
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / Kojak / Wolfgang  / B: Prein,Katja  / Z: Kruizinga,T.W.
...............
22 Sophie Teipel 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
785   Little Liberty 6 
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Esclavo xx  / B: Teipel,Gudrun  / Z: Frickemeier,Daniela
...............
23 Lena Vorderwülbecke 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
803   Lord of Jump 
W / Sachs / Schwb / 1997 / Lars / Osterbote  / B: Mertens,Pia  / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
...............
24 Maite König 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
888   Peppermint 80 
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II  / B: König,Anne-Katrin  / Z: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
...............
25 Charlotte Walters 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
1152   Popstar 4 
W / Westf / F / 1999 / Piano II   / B: Walters, Charlotte  / Z: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef
...............
26 Cheyenne Winter 
GER / Reitteam Bad Zwesten e.V. 
1157   Skyline 49 
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Stakkato   / B: Winter, Cheyenne 
...............
27 Marla Schumacher 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
065   Antonie 11 
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Amantus / Joost  / B: Huss,Marianne  / Z: Huss,Marianne
...............
28 Katharina Leifert 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V. 
1058   Suzu 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sandro Boy / Salamander  / B: Tofall,Christian  / Z: Brechmann,Gerhard
...............
29 Emelie Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
419   Clinton 77 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Acord II  / B: Pieper,Emelie  / Z: Pieper,Ute
...............
30 Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
1039   Sörigrande 
S / Old / B / 2002 / Conterno Grande / Silvio I  / B: Gründler,Anna-Maria  / Z: Lüning Dr.,Hans-Ulrich
...............
31 Emma Venus Neff 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
580   Dirty Mary 
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus  / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Wassing,Josef
...............
32 Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
788   Llano Estacado 3 
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z  / B: Kaup,Carolin  / Z: Fitze,Sylvia
...............
33 Julia Senge 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V. 
851   Monza 37 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Montendro I / Dinard L  / B: Eßmann,Marietta  / Z: Tillmann,Melanie
...............
34 Melissa Thiel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
1064   Tiffany 336 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 1997   / B: Thiel,Melissa 
...............