DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

14/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinrich Pöttner
Heiner Krins
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Maureen Fritzsche 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
025   Air Berlin 
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Amantus / Grandus  / B: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid  / Z: Dasch,Silke
...............
2 Marco Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
143   Calimero 550 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot  / B: Hufnagel,Albert  / Z: Hufnagel,Albert
...............
3 Svenja Serowy 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
396   Clair 14 
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Carenzo / Pit I  / B: Barnhausen,Ferdinand  / Z: Barnhausen,Ferdinand
...............
4 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V. 
656   Frappe'Deluxe 
W / Westf / F / 2007 / First Final / Apart  / B: Hinz,Corinna  / Z: Hamphoff-Köhler,Rita
...............
5 Dagnija Priedniece 
LAT / RFZV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V. 
666   Gigante FAP 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grossadmiral / Polydor  / B: Pickhinke,Friedhelm  / Z: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
...............
6 Leonie Cramer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
728   Ladylike 58 
S / Rhld / Db / 2000 / Lancer II / Radjah Z  / B: Cramer,Barbara  / Z: Holtmanns,Anton
...............
7 Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
732   Laguna Bay 2 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lordanos / Pilot  / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
...............
8 Ramona Reich 
GER / RV Hemer-Oese e.V. 
885   Pearl of Hope 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Praktiker / Rheingold  / B: Reich,Ramona  / Z: Burgard,Christoph
...............
9 Lea-Marie Droste 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V. 
1109   Zoe Belle 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Zorro T / Apart  / B: Droste,Lea-Marie  / Z: Maschke,Paul
...............
10 Heinrich Fornefeld 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
010   Aberdeen 32 
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Arpeggio / Prinz Muthagen  / B: Lohre,Anna-Luise  / Z: Beerhues,Gerhard
...............
11 Markus Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
316   Chantal 290 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cordobes I / Prinz Wilhelm  / B: Tölle,Werner  / Z: Tölle,Werner
...............
12 Kirsten Gerhold 
GER / RFV Wolfhagen e.V. 
359   Chicago 77 
H / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Corrado I / Zuenftiger xx  / B: Gerhold,Kornelia  / Z: Bombach,Kurt
...............
13 Maren Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
672   Gitana E 
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Grosso Z / Frühlingsball  / B: Aulbur,Christin u.Maren  / Z: Elkmann,Anton
...............
14 Pia-Katharina Prior 
GER / RV St. Georg Salzkotten e. V. 
751   Lausemädchen 
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Lausejunge / Polany  / B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef  / Z: Tillmann,Hans-Josef
...............
15 Monique Bettin 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
780   Lil'Kim 
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Lupicor / Mon Cheri  / B: Bettin,Monique  / Z: Karakoc,Petra
...............
16 Nina Christophliemke 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V. 
914   Piro 39 
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Perigueux / Carbid  / B: Christophliemke,Nina  / Z: Krone,Otto
...............
17 Ralf Lummer 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
933   Qu Sieben 
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Gropius I  / B: Knühmann,Klaus  / Z: Bock,Tanja
...............
18 Anna Scheithauer 
GER / RFV Büren e.V. 
991   Royal Deluxe 
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Rombach / Grossadmiral  / B: Scheithauer,Anna  / Z: Düwel,Rochus
...............
19 Corinna Dieck 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V. 
1072   Vier 3 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Derrick / Orthos  / B: Dieck,Pauline  / Z: Bosch,R.
...............
20 Maureen Fritzsche 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
395   Cirque du soleil 2 
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Lesotho  / B: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid  / Z: Reimers,Anne
...............
21 Svenja Serowy 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
1013   Schneewittchen 252 
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Sterling / Lavallo  / B: Müller,Vera  / Z: Müller,Vera
...............
22 Steffen Bröckmann 
GER / RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V. 
994   Rubirosa L 
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Ramiro's Son I / Ribot  / B: Ligges,Kai  / Z: Ligges,Fritz
...............
23 Dagnija Priedniece 
LAT / RFZV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V. 
870   Painting 2 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Provocateur / Julio Mariner xx  / B: Greiffenstern,Sandra von  / Z: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
...............
24 Leonie Cramer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
1047   Starlypsa 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Collin L  / B: Cramer,Leonie  / Z: Engelant,Roger van
...............
25 Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. 
893   Petit Pierre 3 
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Weinberg  / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd  / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
...............
26 Ramona Reich 
GER / RV Hemer-Oese e.V. 
1020   Shakira 342 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Serano Gold / Lamoureux II  / B: Reich,Manfred  / Z: Vorstmann,Martin
...............