DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

15/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heiner Krins
Heinrich Pöttner
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lena Beringmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
1077   Vyonara 
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2002 / No Limit / Saros xx  / B: Beringmeier,Lena  / Z: ZG Gebr.Onnes,
...............
2 Maurice de Sonnaville 
BEL / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
1094   Wolkenstein vd Zuuthoeve 
W / BWP / Db / 1999 / Leader M / Ramiro  / B: Sonnaville,Maurice de 
...............
3 Lisa Lummer 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
057   Amychella 
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Arpeggio / Glueckspilz  / B: Lummer,Lisa  / Z: Echterhoff,Helmut
...............
4 Markus Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
199   Caretina Luminara 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Candillo  / B: Oesterhoff,Bernhard  / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
...............
5 Maren Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
586   Dorette 178 
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Democraat / Rotarier  / B: Stute,Maren  / Z: Brügmann,Alfred
...............
6 Walter Lutter 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V. 
173   Candy Bay 2 
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Carte d'Or / Landgraf I  / B: Voß,Reinhold  / Z: Raffenberg,Werner
...............
7 Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
956   Quinnkannan 
W / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Quilot  / B: Kruse,Elisabeth  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
8 Manfred Ebbesmeier 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
973   Rafaello 5 
H / Tsch.W. / F / 2003 / Radegast / Gottward  / B: Ebbesmeier,Manfred 
...............
9 Jan-Hendrik Flunkert 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
088   Asti Cordina 
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Asti Spumante / Waldgraf  / B: Weisbauer-Kurtze,Konstanze  / Z: Schneider,Erwin
...............
10 Christin Müller 
GER / RV Verl e.V. 
313   Chandra 20 
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Cordobes I / Maurice  / B: ZG Becker,Janina u.Bernhard  / Z: ZG Becker,Janina u.Bernhard
...............
11 Leonie Cramer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V. 
379   Chuppa Chup 2 
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Dakar  / B: Cramer,Barbara  / Z: Friedel,Markus
...............
12 Marco Pieper 
GER / RV Hellefeld e. V. 
458   Comtess 175 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Exorbitant xx  / B: Hufnagel,Irmgard  / Z: Rumohr,Casper von
...............
13 Heinrich Fornefeld 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
687   Hackleberry 
H / Westf / B / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Phantom  / B: ZG Fornefeld,Heinrich u.Georg  / Z: ZG Fornefeld,Heinrich u.Georg
...............
14 Monique Bettin 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
780   Lil'Kim 
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Lupicor / Mon Cheri  / B: Bettin,Monique  / Z: Karakoc,Petra
...............
15 Simon Stork 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
808   Lotta 166 
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005   / B: Esken,Manfred  / Z: Esken,Manfred
...............
16 Carina Pöttner 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Korbach 
1153   Pertina 
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Potsdam / Ramiro  / B: Göhner, Karl  / Z: Göhner, Karl
...............
17 Hubertus Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V. 
770   Leonardo 477 
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Platon I  / B: Hermanns,Ludwig  / Z: Hermanns,Maria
...............
18 Lena Beringmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
875   Palma SB 
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Pilot  / B: Beringmeier,Stefan  / Z: Beringmeier,Stefan
...............
19 Maurice de Sonnaville 
BEL / Warsteiner RV e. V. 
333   Charmeur Z 2 
H / Z.Rpf / F / 1998 / Calvaro Z / Darco  / B: Sonnaville,Maurice de 
...............
20 Lisa Lummer 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
128   Caesar FH 
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2005 / Contini / Weinberg  / B: Lummer,Lisa  / Z: Hesse,Franz
...............
21 Markus Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
682   Granda 21 
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Grossadmiral / Riokiu  / B: Rüther-Hesse,Albert  / Z: Rüther-Hesse,Albert
...............
22 Maren Stute 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V. 
752   Lavada 2 
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Lonely Love / Kolibri  / B: Stute,Maren  / Z: Rockmann,Marlene
...............