GP und EP Betty Barclay, Nußloch, 2. Platz Mühle Ebert, Dielheim Platz 2, Reitsport Krämer, Hockenheim, Platz 3, Mühle Ebert, Dielheim SEP für alle Platzierten der Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Kristina Herrmann, HD Fam. Petra u, Karsten Großhans, Reilingen,Energiezentrale Rhein-Neckar Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Bernd Seith
Frank Uhde
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Heike Hofmann 
GER / RFV Biebesheim e.V. 
188   Fedette 
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Vittorio 
...............
2 Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V 
194   Fleetwood 41 
H / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Nabab de Reve / Calato 
...............
3 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
407   Larry Crown 
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman 
...............
4 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
390   Winningmoon 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / L'Arc de Triomphe 
...............
5 Frank Weber 
GER / RFV Rot 
201   French Connection 3 
H / Württ / R / 2007 / French Kiss / Day Dream 
...............
6 Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 
254   Leffert 2 
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Levistano / Landrebell 
...............
7 Anja Eckel 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
255   Lennox 307 
W / DSP / B / 2004 / L'Ami / Grannus 
...............
8 Katharina Weißbrod 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. 
344   Sanloubet 
H / OS / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet 
...............
9 Max Werner 
GER / RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 
363   Stakkato Grande 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Calmaro 
...............
10 Kirsten Kudlek 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
365   Stako T 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakkato / Calypso II 
...............
11 Juliana Wacker 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 
383   Vicktoria 6 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Athlet Z 
...............
12 Gregory Wiegand 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
387   Webster K. 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Wanderkoenig / Charakter 
...............
13 Katharina Kralj 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. 
046   Calmara 7 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Rio Negro 
...............
14 Stefanie Höhnle 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 
057   Captain Hook 21 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007  
...............
16 Julia Kohler 
GER / RV Eppelheim 
099   Chicki-Micki 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Lancer II 
...............
17 Thomas Schumacher 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 
102   Christof 4 
H / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Liberty Life 
...............
18 Albert Jäger 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
110   Clayten 3 
W / Württ / Schi / 2010 / Cayton / Wagenaar 
...............
20 Saskia Keith-Stier 
GER / RV Mannheim 
163   Doloris S 12 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Diarado / I Love You 
...............
21 Heike Hofmann 
GER / RFV Biebesheim e.V. 
109   Classic Catoo 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Quinar 
...............
22 Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V 
001   7 Star Stables Elton 
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Warrant / Padinus 
...............
23 Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V. 
406   Cornet Cristo 
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Heartbreaker 
...............
24 Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim 
122   Concordia K 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Barnaul xx 
...............