Preis: Mundstolz GbR, Dr. med. dent. Klaus Figge, Hattingen

09 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicola Kirchhoff
Harry Lorenz
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Anika Laura Cerning 
GER / RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e. V. 
520   Monk 3 
W / DSP / Db / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Grandelstein / B: Cerning,Anika Laura  / Z: John,Andreas  
...............
2 Marcel Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
561   Pipi Langstrumpf 3 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Pontifex / Coriano / B: Mecke GmbH & Co.KG.,  / Z: Bank,Kristina  
...............
3 Silke Hönig 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
697   Valparaiso 7 
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Valentino / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Rüter,Johannes  / Z: Rüter,Johannes  
...............
4 Andrea Robertz Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
729   Wynesto B 
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Herannus / B: Sanders,Franziska  / Z: Buil,J.  
...............
5 Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
037   As of Lacarla 
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Asca / Topas / B: Sontag,Rene  / Z: Sontag,Rene  
...............
6 Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
062   Bienvenue 7 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Pontifex / B: Eiling,Heike  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
7 Shary Veldhoen 
GER / RFV Velbert 
673   Starmax 
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Cayetano L / B: Veldhoen,Shary  / Z: Ligges,Kai  
...............
8 Steffen Wiesendahl 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
754   Belle de Soir 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Locato / B: Dielmann,Leonie  / Z: Theede,Adolf  
...............
9 Janine Filipczik 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
094   Camilla H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Cheval de Coeur / Canterbury / B: Filipczik,Janine  / Z: Huth,Bodo  
...............
  Ca. 5 Min. Pause   
10 Jennifer Wallach 
GER / RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V. 
095   Campari S 2 
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Chalet / Golden Deister / B: Wallach,Jennifer  / Z: Schmidt,Werner  
...............
11 Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V. 
739   Capriglia W 
S / FWB / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Julio Mariner xx / B: Associa.Partners Westerlund & Simbe  / Z: Weckström,Leila  
...............
12 Pia Malkowski 
GER / Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V. 
207   Cooper L 
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Captain Fire / Polytraum / B: Malkowski,Pia und Finn  / Z: Lohmann,Jan  
...............
13 Marcel Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
489   Lucia 213 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Glass Hanover / B: Ahlmann,Georg  / Z: Ahlmann,Georg  
...............
14 Silke Hönig 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
182   Colbyco 7 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colbert GTI / Cento / B: Rüter,Johannes  / Z: Rüter,Johannes  
...............
15 Andrea Robertz Dr. 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 
728   Alice im Wunderland S 
S / Rhld / KohlF / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phoenix / B: Sanders,Theo  / Z: Sanders,Theo  
...............
16 Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
242   Daikiri 14 
S / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Aldato / B: Hartmann,Madeleine   
...............
17 Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
076   C'est-ca 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Colmani / Pontifex / B: Eiling,Heike  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
18 Johanna Sophie Klostermann 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
473   Lomex 17 
W / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Cannonball / B: Klostermann,Johanna Sophie  / Z: Berlin,Christine  
...............