Preis: Eheleute Niemann -Turniertierarzt-

12 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jürgen zur Nieden
Nicola Kirchhoff
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V. 
672   Starismo 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Stakko / Charisma / B: Schmerling,Jennifer  / Z: Schmerling,Peter  
...............
2 Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
062   Bienvenue 7 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Pontifex / B: Eiling,Heike  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
3 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V. 
104   Captain Morgan 36 
W / DWB / B / 2012 / Crelido / Royal Blue/ Royal Z II / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Lind-Hansen,Lisa  
...............
4 Silke Hönig 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
182   Colbyco 7 
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Colbert GTI / Cento / B: Rüter,Johannes  / Z: Rüter,Johannes  
...............
5 Christian Neubecker 
GER / TG Schultenhof e.V. 
080   Caccio 2 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carpaccio / Acorado I / B: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf  / Z: Sierts,Erwin  
...............
6 Luisa Rose 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
115   Carlos 671 
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Lord Sinclair I / B: Rose,Luisa  / Z: Viet-Denne,Josef  
...............
7 Laura Pattberg 
GER / RV Volkardey 
127   Cassius Cornadoson 
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Cornado I / Lord Sinclair I / B: Pattberg,Laura  / Z: Blank,Christine  
...............
9 Christian Knickenberg 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
139   Centero 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Centadel / Centauer Z / B: Hartig,Sabine  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
...............
10 Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
146   Chanaia G 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Calmaro / Lagavulin / B: Gründler,Hubertus  / Z: Gründler,Hubertus  
...............
11 Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. 
749   Chardonay 5 
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I / B: Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  
...............
12 Jana Döller 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. 
189   Colzor 
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cormint / Acord II / B: Behrendt,Marie  / Z: Bütter,Heinrich  
...............
13 Franziska Olland 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V. 
330   Filippa 17 
S / SBS / B / 2009 / Flipper D'Elle / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Olland,Franziska  / Z: Linalux-MLS ASBL,  
...............
15 Jeffrey Mirano Nagel 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V. 
381   Giulanio 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Ginsberg / Laptop / B: Nagel,Jeffrey Mirano  / Z: von Schassen,Peter  
...............
16 Nele Sophie Löcher 
GER / Siegener RV e.V. 
388   Granstina 
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Zatinus / Landfrieden / B: Kessing,Antonius  / Z: Kessing,Antonius  
...............
17 Sarah Habenicht 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. 
463   Lightning Ball 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lissabon / Grosso Z / B: Habenicht,Sarah  / Z: Albacht,Bernhard  
...............
18 Benedict Petersen 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
485   Louisiana 143 
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Lando-Lindo / Volt / B: Petersen,Benedict  / Z: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei,  
...............
19 Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V. 
076   C'est-ca 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Colmani / Pontifex / B: Eiling,Heike  / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger  
...............
20 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
GER / RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V. 
585   Quintessenz 11 
S / OS / R / 2011 / Quality Time (NED) / Graf Grannus / B: Supe,Marc  / Z: Vortmann,Heiner  
...............
21 Silke Hönig 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V. 
228   Cröte J 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Quirado / Alcatraz / B: Janßen,Stephan  / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer  
...............