Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Michael Settertobulte
C: Susanne Borchers
M: Roswitha Holzhauer
 
 
Nr Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 15:15:00 Charlotte Tollhopf 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
237   Vino 30 
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Vitalis / Real Diamond  / B: Hof,Anke  / Z: Dieker,Doris
...............
2 15:21:30 Marion Loew 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
240   Walk of Fame 21 
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II  / B: Loew,Marion  / Z: Wolters,Hajo
...............
3 15:28:00 Pia Piotrowski 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
079   Dux 292 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Dankeschön / Fürst Grandios  / B: Risse,Dominique  / Z: Altenrichter,Josef
...............
4 15:34:30 Thomas Welcker Dr. 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
081   Egmont 36 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / El Bundy I / Wanderbursch II  / B: Welcker,Dr. Thomas  / Z: Lindena,Tjard
...............
5 15:41:00 Cindy Shakira Stückrath 
GER / Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v. 
217   Shakira 376 
S / Rhld / Db / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Abanos  / B: Westerholt,Evelyne  / Z: Münker,Franz-Josef
...............
6 15:47:30 Lena-Marie Munk 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen 
090   Fairest Cape 
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Fidertanz / Canaster I  / B: Munk,Dr. Carsten  / Z: ZG Schweers GbR,Hergen u.Ronald
...............
7 15:54:00 Philipp Hess 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
226   Sweet Carolina 2 
S / Rhld / R / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Caprimond  / B: Klose,Kerstin  / Z: Nolden,Wilma
...............
8 16:00:30 Thomas Brehmer 
GER / RFV Wiehe e.V. 
007   Anastasia 178 
S / Old / R / 2010 / Statesman / Del Piero  / B: Brehmer,Thomas  / Z: Brehmer,Thomas
...............
9 16:07:00 Sylvia Steineke 
GER / RFV Wiehe e.V. 
009   Athene 129 
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Sancisco / Del Piero  / B: Steineke,Sylvia  / Z: Brehmer,Thomas
...............
10 16:13:30 Corinna Haertl 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. 
039   Dancing Lord CH 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Samarant  / B: Haertl,Corinna  / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
...............
11 16:20:00 Helen Hachmeister 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V. 
058   Dietrichson 
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Dancier / World Cup I  / B: Bethmann,Katharina  / Z: Vollmers,Karl-Peter
...............
12 16:26:30 Paulina Antonia Welcker 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
248   Dolphin 6 
W / Hann / SCHWB / 2012 / Don Crusador / Wolkentanz I  / B: Welcker,Paulina Antonia  / Z: Smidt,Muteus
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
13 16:43:00 Charlotte Tollhopf 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
098   Fergonn 
W / Old / B / 2005 / Florencio I / Hill Hawk xx  / B: Tollhopf,Charlotte  / Z: Hollermann,Heinz
...............
14 16:49:30 Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O 
067   Don Frederike 
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Don Frederico / Campari M  / B: Heinze,Ulrich  / Z: Heinze,Ulrich
...............
15 16:56:00 Lucia-Sophie Neth 
GER / PSV Soodehof Hombressen e.V. 
070   Dorian Gray 48 
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Dartagnan / Welt Hit II  / B: Neth,Lucia-Sophie  / Z: ZG Fritz Knauf u.Astrid Hilpert,
...............
16 17:02:30 Lea Horsch 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 
071   Doricello 
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Donnerball / Weltmeyer  / B: Horsch,Lea  / Z: Gilsbach,Anke
...............
17 17:09:00 Svea Groß 
GER / Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v. 
085   Elfensaage 
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Sergio Rossi / Rohdiamant  / B: Magerhans,Wilhelm  / Z: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula
...............
19 17:22:00 Heinz-Michael Schröder 
GER / RV Dreiländereck Beverungen-Würgass 
143   Hennessy 123 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Hotline / Fürst Piccolo  / B: Schröder,Heinz-Michael  / Z: Schröder,Heinz-Michael
...............
20 17:28:30 Christina Munk 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen 
158   Linus B 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Guidam de Henry  / B: Munk,Dr. Carsten  / Z: Berlin,Christine
...............
21 17:35:00 Philipp Hess 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
199   Rosenfels 
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Romanov Blue Hors / Wolkenstein II  / B: Ciesler GbR, Kay Christian u.Dr.Ber  / Z: Kamps,Klaus
...............
22 17:41:30 Marion Loew 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
118   Fürst Salomon 
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Fürstenball / Sandro Song  / B: Loew,Marion  / Z: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,
...............
23 17:48:00 Pia Piotrowski 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V. 
142   Hellena 20 
S / Westf / F / 2006 / His Highness / Fürst Heinrich  / B: Grußmann,Alfons  / Z: Grußmann,Alfons
...............
24 17:54:30 Thomas Welcker Dr. 
GER / RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 
187   Radscha 64 
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Rotspon / Wolkentanz I  / B: Welcker,Dr. Thomas  / Z: ZG Janssen,Siebelt u.Ingo
...............