Preis der Fa. Kalvalkade in Warendorf

08 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A / RA1-2

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Bernd-Dieter Althüser
Renate Wassing-Schumann
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Anabell Werner 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. 
277   Jupiter's Fiasco 
W / Pol. / Schi / 2008 / Skaner-A / Golem / B: Werner,Anabell   
...............
2 Lea Amsbeck 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V. 
280   L'amour toujours 6 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Limbus / Corofino I / B: Familie Amsbeck,  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter  
...............
3 Stephanie Vogtmann 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
303   Lilli 206 
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Lastro / Rombach / B: Vogtmann,Stephanie  / Z: Kämper,Volker  
...............
4 Birgit Wulf 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V. 
324   Lucky Hillary K 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Lucky Lionell / Damon Hill / B: Wulf,Birgit  / Z: Haak,Katharina  
...............
5 Carolin Horstmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
345   Navarino 65 
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Nekton / Cristo / B: Horstmann,Carolin  / Z: Bastian,Hans  
...............
6 Carlotta Schlingmann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V. 
359   Paganita 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Peking / Furioso (Purioso) / B: Block,Sabine  / Z: Grimm,Erika  
...............
7 Vivien Miele 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
482   Racy Attention 
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Rheinsberg / Lancer I / B: Miele,Alexandra  / Z: Strothenke,Gerd  
...............
8 Katharina Feldmann 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
405   Rock Fever 
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Fabriano / B: Feldmann,Katharina  / Z: Kusterer,Oskar  
...............
9 Anna Böckenförde 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
434   Soley 17 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Sandro Bedo / Sir Schölling / B: ZG Pöppelbaum, Natascha u.Jürgen,  / Z: ZG Pöppelbaum, Natascha u.Jürgen,  
...............
10 Sinah Saamen 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
017   Baghira 98 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Caretello B / B: Saamen,Sinah  / Z: Telkemeier,Karin  
...............
11 Leni Luisa Diehm 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V. 
018   Bahia D'Amour 
S / SF / B / 2011 / Popstar Lozonais / Parco / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg   
...............
12 Alea Fior 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V. 
035   Black Betty 5 
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Carentan / Acord II / B: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,  / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,  
...............
13 Kira Austrup 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
048   Calvados Royal 
H / Westf / R / 2013 / Captain Jack / Pontoromo / B: Familie Austrup,  / Z: ZG Frölich, Heinrich u.Ursula,  
...............
14 Ann-Catrin Bierlein 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. 
071   Carl W 
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Contendro I / Come On / B: Wilcken,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Wilcken,Dr. Rolf  
...............
15 Jeanette Feldsien 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
077   Cascade Cashel 
W / Conne / Schi / 2007 / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / Cloonisle Cashel / B: Feldsien,Jeanette  / Z: Burke,Eammonn  
...............
16 Carla Große Siestrup 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V. 
169   Cyrill 29 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Loutano / B: Familie Große Siestrup,  / Z: Krautwald,Winfried  
...............
17 Anna Löfken 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V. 
174   Dalinero IB 
W / Old / R / 2011 / Damon Hill / Longchamp / B: Löfken,Christiane  / Z: Toups,Christoph  
...............
18 Verena Lappe 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz 
225   Festus P 3 
W / Rhld / Db / 2012 / Franziskus / Abanos / B: Kröger,Karin  / Z: Hofmann,Markus  
...............
19 Franziska Maria Engler 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
342   Nancho's Farbenfroh 
W / DR / 2009 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Brillant / B: Niemerg,Ludger  / Z: Grotheer,Johann Hinrich  
...............
20 Mia Sandmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
353   Novelis A 
S / DR / F / 2007 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Nantano / B: Sandmann,Petra  / Z: Abend,Matthias  
...............
21 Yvonne Halter 
GER / RV Verl e.V. 
361   Pamina 457 
S / DR / B / 2008 / Don Philino / Top Nonstop / B: Halter,Yvonne  / Z: Wilken,Werner  
...............
22 Frieda Brauk 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
457   Valentina ES 
S / DR / B / 2005 / Cyros / Bright Moon xx / B: Brauk,Frieda  / Z: Schlosser,Engelbert  
...............
23 Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
125   Clein aber Fein 
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Classic Dancer I / Nantano / B: Eikenkötter,Greta Maria  / Z: Beckmerhagen,Bea Leonie  
...............
24 Charlotte Winkelkötter 
GER / ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V. 
180   Darcy V. 
S / DR / Db / 2009 / Doodoo / Nibelungenheld / B: Winkelkötter,Werner  / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,  
...............
25 Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
492   Dark Fire 5 
W / DR / R / 2008 / Proud Doug / Oosteind's Rocco / B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock,  / Z: ZG Hadenfeld,  
...............
26 Lotta Plaas 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
199   Donna Diara S 
S / DR / B / 2009 / FS Dr. Watson / Don William / B: Bußmann,Fynn  / Z: Sabel,Johannes  
...............
27 Marie Große Perdekamp 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
368   Pinochio 16 
W / Schi / 2007 / B: Große Perdekamp,Marie   
...............