Preis der Ventilatorenfabrik in Oelde

10 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. / L2

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Axel Hengstenberg
Bernd-Dieter Althüser
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Anne Averbeck 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
196   Don Allegro 8 
W / DR / B / 2013 / Dreidimensional AT / D'Artagnon / B: Averbeck,Anne u. Marie  / Z: Sternschulte,Antonius  
...............
2 Nina Thorwesten 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
217   Fairbanks 40 
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Floriscount / Dormello / B: Plätzer-Thorwesten,Andrea  / Z: Kitchel,Ann G.  
...............
3 Judith Lilienbecker 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V. 
221   Fashion 48 
H / Westf / 2007 / Fanconi / Dimension / B: Ineichen,Jacqueline  / Z: Heubrock,Norbert  
...............
4 Jacqueline Borgmann 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
249   Fürstenball 
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Fürst Piccolo / Potsdam / B: Borgmann,Heiner  / Z: Westlinning,Paul  
...............
5 Nina Tigges 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
265   Hemingway 73 
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Hip Hop / Coronino / B: Familie Tigges,  / Z: Warmers,Hermann  
...............
6 Sarah Kirst 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
287   Lady 2218 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Lanciano / Artwig / B: Warnecke,Ingrid  / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo  
...............
7 Melanie Kleine Beckmann 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V. 
293   Larissa 774 
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Lauries Crusador xx / Nebelhorn / B: Große Lembeck,Isabel  / Z: Wilkens,Günter  
...............
8 Oliver Franke 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage 
296   Laureus Award 
W / Old / F / 2010 / Laureano / Weltmeyer / B: Franke,Oliver  / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard  
...............
9 Johanna Niedergassel 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage 
299   Le Pirate KS 
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Florestan I / B: Sudhölter,Kathrin  / Z: Sudhölter,Kathrin  
...............
10 Sabrina Loermann 
GER / RFV Harsewinkel e.V. 
311   Loona 83 
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Londonderry / Wolkenstein II / B: Loermann,Arnold  / Z: Heine,Erich  
...............
11 Christin Lilienbecker 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V. 
318   Lotusblume 8 
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Laudabilis / Fridolin Oho / B: Lilienbecker,Christin  / Z: Vennemeyer,Wilfried  
...............
12 Linda Tigges 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
407   Rolex 74 
W / Westf / R / 2001 / Rilke / Rheinprinz / B: Tigges,Rafael  / Z: Bayer-Eynck,Paul  
...............
13 Mascha Schubert 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage 
415   Santa's little Dream 
S / Westf / R / 2004 / Santa Cruz / Cambridge / B: Schubert,Mascha  / Z: Kastl,Tanja  
...............
15 Jolina Dodel 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V. 
420   Scofield 2 
W / Meckl. / F / 2007 / Saverio / D'Olympic / B: Dodel,Jolina  / Z: Hilke,Wilhelm  
...............
16 Hannah-Viktoria Scholte 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. 
425   Showdancer 3 
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Showmaker / Don Primero / B: Scholte,Anne  / Z: Wortmann,Isabelle  
...............
17 Emily Bösche 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V. 
435   Soxxs 
W / Old / B / 2011 / Statesman / Florestan I / B: Grösel,Ina  / Z: Vandeberg-Henkes,Monique  
...............
18 Sophia Reppel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V. 
483   Vincenco 3 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Vitalis / Cordobes I / B: Reppel,Sophia  / Z: ZG Meier-Bultmann,Ferdinand u.Henni  
...............
19 Nina Weckheuer 
GER / RV Oelde e.V. 
026   Belle Amie 65 
S / DR / B / 2011 / Nemax / Brillant / B: Weckheuer,Nina  / Z: Hasenfuß,Petra  
...............
20 Jana Wigge 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V. 
036   Bocelli 37 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Dancing Dynamite / B: Wigge,Sabine u.Robert  / Z: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage,  
...............
21 Ines Schmerling 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. 
049   Camaro 138 
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Curator / Donnerball / B: Schmerling,Ines  / Z: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna  
...............
22 Inga Hillebrand 
GER / ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V. 
076   Cascada 57 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Polydor / B: Bette,Rolf  / Z: Bette,Rolf  
...............
23 Inga Dorenkamp 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V. 
080   Cash von Hofgarten 
W / DR / B / 2010 / Casino Royale K / Constantin / B: Dorenkamp,Inga  / Z: Borgmann,Franz  
...............