Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 58 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Viktoria Laufkötter
Reinhard Wendt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Simone Frense 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V. 
354   Valentina 111 
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Lagoheidor G  / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Schlüter,Michael
...............
2 Hanna Elin Ottersky 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
368   Zia 2 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Aloube Z  / B: Ottersky,Gisela  / Z: Reese,Karl
...............
3 Victoria Scharte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
248   Logan TK 
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Giradelli  / B: Kaldewei,Theodor  / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
...............
4 Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
277   Never Mind 27 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Drosselklang II  / B: Weiser,Monika  / Z: Wellmann,Günter
...............
5 Alexandra Lüth 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. 
374   Ohh'dessa 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Cordalme Z  / B: Sieker,Helmut  / Z: Sieker,Malte
...............
6 Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
292   Qrack 
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Quiran / Canto  / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: ZG Sievers,Hans-Heinrich u.Lars
...............
7 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
353   V-Power 11 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Numero Uno  / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
...............
8 Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V. 
068   Carlotta H 4 
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Buenos Aires  / B: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike  / Z: Heuke-Kucharzeck,Ulrike
...............
9 Markus Scharmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
371   Colonel Cruz 
W / Old / SCHI / 2010 / Campus / Corradino  / B: Speckmann,Claudia  / Z: Visser,Ramona
...............
10 Viola Prokopy 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
174   Diana 1149 
S / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / For Pleasure  / B: Oeverhaus,Werner  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
...............
11 Chris Oberdalhoff 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 
227   La Vita 33 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Lianos / Contendro I  / B: Oberdalhoff,Chris  / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
...............
12 Johanna Kimmina 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V. 
232   Lancelot GD 
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lord Pezi  / B: Kimmina,Johanna  / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
...............
13 Nicole Lechtermann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V. 
237   Layla Ask 
S / DWB / Df / 2009 / For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask  / B: Lechtermann,Ludger  / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
...............
14 Nele Eylering 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
247   Little Manni 
W / Rhld / F / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Friedenstraum  / B: Eylering,Nele  / Z: Neesen,Susanne
...............
15 Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
251   Lopezia 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Acord II  / B: Knigge,Cord  / Z: Große-Lümern,Thomas
...............
16 Laura Zumbrink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
261   Makita 9 
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA  / B: Zumbrink,Laura  / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
...............
17 Ann-Katrin Rosalewski 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V. 
283   Palimera 3 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz  / B: Eckardt,Dirk  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
...............
18 Charlotte Schulze Zurmussen 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
284   Pascal S.W. 
W / DR / F / 2007 / Principal Boy / Bolero  / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Josef  / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
...............
19 Anna Nienaber 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
288   Pikonella 
S / Westf / R / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Don William  / B: Nienaber,Familie  / Z: ZG Korte, Martina,Willi u.Elfi,
...............
20 Kevin Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
289   Plot Prada H 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Grannus  / B: Hilgers,Dr. Monika  / Z: Hilgers,Dr. Monika
...............
  kurze Pause, Bodenpflege   
21 Lena-Johanna Banze 
GER / Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V. 
298   Quick Caspar 
H / OS / B / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Caspar  / B: ZG Theele,Gregor u.Jannik  / Z: Werner,Ivo-Alexander
...............
22 Gina Meinert 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V. 
299   Quick Fire 3 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Carthago  / B: Gerdener,Jörg  / Z: Johannsen,Manfred
...............
23 Anna Vreden 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
340   Stakkato Gold 2 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Galvano  / B: Vreden,Therese  / Z: Meyer,Jürgen
...............
24 Franziska Steiner 
AUT / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
350   Tinky 11 
S / BWP / F / 2011 / Tinka's Boy / For Pleasure  / B: Steiner,Claudia  / Z: Bruijns,R.A.H.M.
...............
25 Till Möller 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V. 
361   Viva Lavista 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Abke  / B: Möller,Till  / Z: Albers,Hermann
...............
26 Julia Balder 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
011   Amitie K 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Amidou / Larry  / B: Köster,Wolfgang  / Z: König,Renate
...............
27 Gabriele Schmidt 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V. 
016   Avita S 3 
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Monsieur AA  / B: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen
...............
28 Cedric Burggraf 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. 
019   Balou's Infinity 
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lacock  / B: Burggraf,Cedric  / Z: Burggraf,Cedric
...............
29 Silke Mühlnikel 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
025   Bijoux 21 
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Basic / Arpeggio  / B: Mühlnikel,Silke  / Z: Schapmann,Hugo
...............
30 Simone Frense 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V. 
035   Cachuco 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cosmo-Pilot / Cordalme Z  / B: Fölling,Werner  / Z: Kempf,Carmen
...............
31 Hanna Elin Ottersky 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
104   Chester Oak 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrido / Quite Capitol  / B: Witt,Stefan  / Z: ZG Oldekop,Horst u. Karina
...............
32 Georg Ettwig 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
024   Benz 7 
W / Rhld / F / 2012 / Baloussini / Jumper  / B: Lennartz,Birgit  / Z: Lennartz,Birgit
...............
33 Anna Döring-Rössler 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V. 
026   Blue Bay Barracuda 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Captain Chancy / Askar AA  / B: Döring-Rössler,Anna  / Z: Döring-Rössler,Anna
...............
34 Lara Sundermann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V. 
031   Bornada 
S / Old / B / 2008 / Balzaci / Calypso II  / B: Sundermann,Frank  / Z: Kröner,Christa
...............
35 Maike Wilken 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V. 
038   Caillou 31 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Conway II / Lovari  / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm  / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
...............
36 Pia Scheffer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 
059   Cardo B 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender  / B: Langendorf,Gabriele  / Z: Bock,Hans
...............
37 Henry Schäfer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
080   Casscord 
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I  / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,  / Z: Struve,Jutta
...............
38 Michael Wieking Dr. 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
082   Cassy 75 
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx  / B: Tönsing,Helmut  / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
...............
39 Judith Lilienbecker 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V. 
093   Ces't la vie Olaf 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Akitos xx  / B: Lilienbecker,Sophia  / Z: Manzke,Linda
...............
40 Vanessa Rusche 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V. 
094   Chanel LH 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Dinard L  / B: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz  / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
...............
41 Paulina Weitzmann 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen 
101   Checkpoint V 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Check In / Palisander  / B: Weitzmann,Paulina  / Z: Voss,Günter
...............
  kurze Pause, Bodenpflege   
42 Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
107   Chicoletta 7 
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Colbert GTI / Cordobes I  / B: Niemann,Hendrik  / Z: Steins,Hubert
...............
43 Frank Steiling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V. 
110   Chivas LM 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Akitos xx  / B: City Slickers GbR Manzke/Wenzel,  / Z: Manzke,Linda
...............
44 Pia Evers 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V. 
121   Claudius 66 
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Contendro II / Lortino  / B: Evers,Pia  / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
...............
45 Marlen Weber 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. 
125   Cocain SN 
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Con Capitol / Charisma  / B: Weber,Marlen  / Z: ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert
...............
46 Teresa Budde 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V. 
127   Colana 7 
S / Pol. / B / 2010 / Castiglione L / unbekannt  / B: Budde,Teresa 
...............
48 Fouaad Mirza 
IND / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 
159   D Silver Diva 
S / ISH / B / 2007   / B: International Horseagency GmbH, 
...............
49 Anuschka Bayer 
GER / RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V. 
184   Dream Boy 82 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Florestan I  / B: Jaeckel,Klaus u. Margret  / Z: ZG Pöppelbaum, Natascha u.Jürgen,
...............
50 Magdalene Noga 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V. 
203   Florenz K 
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Flovino / Pinocchio  / B: Noga,Magdalene  / Z: Krümmelbein,Karl-Heinz
...............
51 Victoria Scharte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V. 
250   Looping Lulu 2 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Landor S / Calido I  / B: Scharte,Victoria  / Z: Scharte,Victoria
...............
52 Reinhard Lütke-Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V. 
040   Caligula LH 
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Comme il faut / Dinard L  / B: Lütke-Harmann,Johannes  / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Heinz
...............
53 Alexandra Lüth 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V. 
373   Dubai Lady 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Dinard L  / B: Gehlich,Claudia  / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
...............
54 Rupert Carl Winkelmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
149   Cosmi 
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Larenco  / B: EH Pferde GbR,  / Z: Winkelmann,Elisabeth
...............
55 Thomas Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V. 
185   Dschingis Khan 29 
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Calido I  / B: Eikenkötter,Familie  / Z: van de Mheen,W.
...............
56 Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V. 
117   Ciouvette 
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Lancer II  / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
...............
58 Viola Prokopy 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 
175   Dincenzo 
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Cordalme Z  / B: Prokopy,Viola  / Z: Oeverhaus,Werner
...............
59 Simone Frense 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V. 
108   Chili 38 
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Capistrano / Satisfaction I  / B: Vreden,Hanno  / Z: Thürnagel,Jörg
...............
60 Hanna Elin Ottersky 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
126   Coeur de Rouet 
W / OS / B / 2008 / Centadel / Baloubet du Rouet  / B: Roberts,Sandra  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............