Aufgabe Intermediaire II

16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Dieter Scheermann
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Thomas Keßler
 
 
# Startzeit Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 09:30:00 Nicole Wego 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
008   April Rain 2 
H / Old / B / 2008 / Amidou / Rimini / B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich  
...............
2 09:37:30 Tanya Karen Seymour 
RSA / RuFC Dinklage e.V. 
064   Copain 10 
W / Trak. / 2004 / Gribaldi / Fontainbleau / B: Schröder,Gabriele  / Z: Schröder,Gabriele  
...............
3 09:45:00 David Leßnig 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
107   Dior 150 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Desperados / Winterwald / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Schnippe,Ramona  
...............
4 09:52:30 Malin Wahlkamp-Nilsson 
SWE / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 
429   Eddieni 
W / KWPN / F / 2009 / Johnson / Negro (Novabor) / B: Kosaka,Masahiro  / Z: Dumore,E.  
...............
5 10:00:00 Sabine Tesch 
GER / Gut Sonnenhof e.V. 
432   Zanzibar 22 
H / KWPN / B / 2004 / Consul / Farmer / B: Cavalli TS GmbH & Co KG,  / Z: Willekes,George H.  
...............
6 10:07:30 Caroline Wagner 
AUS / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
383   WS Donnermann 
H / Old / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Landadel / B: Wagner,Caroline  / Z: Gilhaus,Martin  
...............
7 10:15:00 Ines Wiese 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
475   Wüstensohn-Sahib 
W / Hann / F / 2000  
...............
8 10:22:30 Katrin Bettenworth 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V. 
098   Diamond Flame 2 
S / Westf / Df / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Sir Schölling / B: Lademann,Melanie  / Z: Laubinger,Marko  
...............
9 10:30:00 Ruth Herzog-Lodde 
GER / RV Vechta e.V. 
426   Albaisim 
H / Lusit / Schi / 2005 / Raja / Moscatel / B: Ullmerich,Ernst   
...............
10 10:37:30 Carl-Lennart Korsch 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER 
011   Ayers Rock 21 
W / Old / B / 2004 / Amidou / Waldsee / B: Budde,Michelle  / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich  
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
11 10:55:00 Beate Kleinkorres 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V. 
461   Banderas 13 
W / Trak. / 2004 / Sixtus / Diamant / B: Kleinkorres,Beate  / Z: Ebert,Horst  
...............
12 11:02:30 Alexa Westendarp 
GER / RUFV Rulle 
382   Wish Wonders 
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Welt Hit I O / Rimini / B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich  
...............
13 11:10:00 Anabel Balkenhol 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V. 
436   Crystal Friendship 
W / Hann / 2009 / Fidertanz / De Vito / B: Bundyra,Eduardo  / Z: Pigge,Gerd  
...............
14 11:17:30 Johanna von Fircks 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 
447   Edmonton 5 
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Jazz / Sandro Hit / B: Wachakorn,Somchai  / Z: Stoeterij Broere BV,  
...............
15 11:25:00 Todd Flettrich 
USA / Gastlizenz GER 
295   Romario 63 
W / DWB / B / 2006 / Romanov Blue Hors / Solos Landtinus / B: Durrer,Susanne  / Z: Nielsen,Peter  
...............
16 11:32:30 Petra Kern 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V. 
090   Der Graf 2 
W / Westf / 2009 / Damon Hill / Laomedon / B: Kern,Petra  / Z: ZG Reinermann, Marietheres u.Markus  
...............
17 11:40:00 Eva-Maria Fey 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven 
112   Don 535 
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Dauphin / Western Star / B: Fey,Eva-Maria  / Z: Tiedje,Heinz  
...............
18 11:47:30 Katrin Bettenworth 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V. 
133   Duke M 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Desperados / Laibach / B: Dressurpferde Bettenworth GmbH,  / Z: Moeller,Kerstin  
...............
19 11:55:00 Isabell Wiese 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e.V. 
398   Heinzi 9 
W / Rhld / R / 2003 / Harvard / Donatelli I / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,  
...............
20 12:02:30 Nicole Wego 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 
476   Florimax 
W / Old / DF / 2007  
...............
  ca. 10 Minuten Pause   
21 12:20:00 Anne Horstmann 
GER / RFV Hille e.V. 
355   Subito 31 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / De Niro / B: Horstmann,Liane  / Z: Bunge,Jürgen  
...............
22 12:27:30 Emma Glasmeyer 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 
357   Summerwine 4 
W / DSP / F / 2007 / Sir Alfred / Duralin I / B: Glasmeyer,Sabine u.Heinrich  / Z: Weber,Jens  
...............
23 12:35:00 Dominique Buckland 
CAN / RV Iserlohn e.V. 
349   Spangkaergaards Romulus 
W / DWB / B / 2009 / Romanov Blue Hors / De Noir / B: Buckland,Dominique  / Z: Monica u.Soren Olsen,  
...............
24 12:42:30 Amena Yasmin Rauf-Vater 
GER / Bremer RC e.V. 
088   Delva's Caspar Deluxe 
W / Old / B / 2002 / Casparino / Rubinstein I / B: Rauf-Vater,Amena Yasmin  / Z: Rauf-Vater,Amena Yasmin  
...............
25 12:50:00 Regina Mühlmann 
GER / RSG Mottenkaul 
237   Laudatia 2 
S / Rhld / Df / 2005 / Laudabilis / Fidermark / B: Westhelle,Dr. Rolf  / Z: ZG Leonards, Geschwister,  
...............
26 12:57:30 Tanya Karen Seymour 
RSA / RuFC Dinklage e.V. 
171   Forte Plus 
H / Cruz.P / R / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Peralta Pinha / B: Pires,Ana Teresa   
...............
27 13:05:00 David Leßnig 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. 
273   Quantum 13 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Quaterback / Weltmeyer / B: Zenk,Birgit  / Z: Peinemann,Hans-Georg  
...............
28 13:12:30 Malin Wahlkamp-Nilsson 
SWE / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 
430   Foreign Affair 3 
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Scandic / B: Gestüt Riedmühle GmbH,  / Z: Greve,Jan-Willem  
...............
29 13:20:00 Monika Hüppe 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V. 
358   Supernova 4 
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Surprise II (n.gek.) / Kimberley / B: Conze,Bettina  / Z: Ausland,  
...............