Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Beggerow
Stefan Pröse
Rudolf Wendler
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
184   Last Man 
H / Hann / HLB / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Stakkato  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Engel,Karl-Heinz
...............
2 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
177   Loreley 109 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
3 Horst Hinrichs 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
026   Cant 3 
W / Old / BkaSc / 2008 / Cassini II / Lancer III  / B: Jelinkova,Martina  / Z: Hassenbürger,Andreas
...............
4 Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
060   Chameur 146 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Concept / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Nörenberg,Susan  / Z: Weihs,Ralf
...............
5 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
093   Dacento H 
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento  / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............
6 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
119   King Kastano 
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking  / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
...............
7 Thomas Schröter 
GER / Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen 
138   Messil 
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue  / B: Schröter,Thomas  / Z: Schröter,Thomas
...............
8 Annelie Schmidt 
GER / SV Blumenthal/Grabow e.V. Abt. Reit 
168   Sunny Boy 347 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Levisto  / B: Schmidt,Annelie  / Z: Horn,Renate
...............
9 Florian Villwock 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. 
174   Zodessa 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Indorado / Wolfgang  / B: Villwock,Florian  / Z: Hoorn,J.
...............
10 Mike Ortmann 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V. 
006   Bako 2 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Baloubrie / Kolibri  / B: Ortmann,Mike  / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
...............
11 Philipp Eppinger 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
180   Clochard 27 
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Leonce  / B: Groth,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Groth,Heike
...............
12 Bodo Holtz 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
085   Corelli 23 
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Clinton II / Come On  / B: Holtz,Bodo  / Z: Hartig,Rüdiger
...............
13 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
030   Carina 560 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Askari  / B: Ritter,Torsten  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
...............
14 Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
176   Cleo 179 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Expo'se  / B: Junker,Hugo  / Z: Junker,Hugo
...............
15 Horst Hinrichs 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
089   Culo con leche 
W / Holst / R / 2011 / Clarimo / Calato  / B: Hinrichs,Horst  / Z: Buttmann,Peer
...............
16 Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
061   Champ 238 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Levisto  / B: Maibaum,Anja  / Z: Ploewka,Erhard
...............
17 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
094   Dantus H 
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Titus  / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............