Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Annett Schwarzer
Vera Beschnidt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 
633   Schlaubicus 
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Raphael  / B: Duchac,Roman  / Z: Grüning,Dr. Holger
...............
2 Melina-Lesley Loewer 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V. 
105   Capitols Carisma 
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casdorff / Capitol I  / B: Loewer,Melina-Lesley  / Z: Brock,Franz
...............
3 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
072   Calfosco 
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Colfosco / Avantgarde  / B: Mönnekes,Jana  / Z: Czeke,Harry
...............
4 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
367   Destell 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Skyman  / B: Steinbach,Rüdiger  / Z: Steinbach,Familie
...............
5 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
462   La Baule 10 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lordanos  / B: Kölz,Werner  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
6 Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
717   Messalvaro PS 
H / OS / DB / 2013 / Messenger / Calvaro Z  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
7 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
522   Lorbass 115 
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lord Z / Contaro  / B: Lehrfeld,Volker  / Z: Pohl,Jörg
...............
8 Miriam Graul 
GER / RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V. 
279   Collien 13 
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Cascall / Levisto  / B: Schröder,Erik  / Z: Schröder,Erik
...............
9 Jan Peters 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V. 
175   Centenario P 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / N.N. / Linton  / B: Peters,Bernd  / Z: Peters,Bernd
...............
10 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
091   Calypso 483 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Conthargos / Ramino  / B: Schirmer,Mathias  / Z: Schirmer,Mathias
...............
11 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
715   Zealand 3 
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Tinka's Boy  / B: Wichmann,Nina  / Z: Czylwick,Martina
...............
12 Charlise Fleischlig 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
637   Shareza 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Shouppydam des Horts / Landadel  / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
...............
13 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
170   Celina N 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Monte Bellini  / B: Mapolie,Claudia  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
14 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
020   Ambrosio 4 
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Alcatraz / Alexo  / B: Stechow,Ruth  / Z: Stechow,Ruth
...............
15 Michael Zwingmann 
GER / RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel 
240   Chrystina 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Chrysanthus / Cascavelle  / B: Mackerodt,Julia  / Z: Mackerodt,Julia
...............
16 Angela Sieber 
GER / RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V. 
670   Valerina 9 
S / OS / F / 2012 / Van Helsing / Gambrinus  / B: Sieber,Andreas  / Z: Knuth,Marlen
...............
17 Martin Scharf 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V. 
087   Callea 
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Calmando / Silvio I  / B: Scharf,Ingolf  / Z: Scharf,Ingolf
...............
18 Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
189   Chacco-Lena 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto  / B: Woldt,Mandy  / Z: Horn,Renate
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
19 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
232   Chinchilla 13 
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Singulord Joter  / B: Kalhöfer,Ines  / Z: Böckenhauer,Jens
...............
20 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
288   Conchagana PS 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
21 Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 
675   Vienna PJ 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Voltaire / Silvio I  / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
22 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
388   Ekaterina 
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cezaro / New Time  / B: Schadock,Heike  / Z: Schadock,Volkmar
...............
23 Melina-Lesley Loewer 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V. 
123   Carl von Casdorff 
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Casdorff / Dinglinger  / B: Merwitz,Juliane  / Z: Dommaschk,Manfred
...............
24 Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
192   Chageorgia PS 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
25 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
412   Florenz 79 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero  / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
...............
26 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
484   Leonardo 916 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lenett / Caretino  / B: Keil,Wolfgang  / Z: Nissen,Johann
...............
27 Vera Schmidt 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
492   Levandro Z 
H / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2013 / Levisto / Saskan  / B: Schmidt,Vera  / Z: Schmidt,Vera
...............
28 Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
716   Vivoulette PS 
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cento  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
29 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
068   Cadoro 5 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Cador / Fruehling (Fruehlingssohn)  / B: Hertsch,Ingrid  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
...............
30 Miriam Graul 
GER / RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V. 
066   Cadence 10 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Kai  / B: Graul,Miriam  / Z: Graul,Holger
...............
31 Jan Peters 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V. 
343   Cupido 118 
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Clinton I / Cockpit  / B: Block,Fritz  / Z: Block,Fritz
...............
32 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
300   Contharm 
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Conthargos / Armitage  / B: Thiele AG,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
33 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
542   Melina Blue PS 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
34 Charlise Fleischlig 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
437   I'm Special de Luxe 
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Lamoureux II  / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Aberer,Günter
...............
35 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
719   Mon Diamant D`Orange 
W / F / 2012  
...............
36 Michael Zwingmann 
GER / RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel 
450   Julie 70 
S / DSP / BSchi / 2012 / Lovson / Quebec  / B: Hofmann,Gunter  / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
...............
37 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
230   Chili 44 
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Valentino DDH  / B: Kölz,Werner  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
38 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
167   Celancio PS 
H / OS / DB / 2014 / Centadel / Lancer III  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
39 Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 
645   Skippy Jo PJ 
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini II  / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
40 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
334   Crazy for you 6 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Carkoso / Lorenzo  / B: Trommler,Peter  / Z: Nagel-Heyer,Jürgen
...............
41 Melina-Lesley Loewer 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V. 
366   Departure S 
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Carpaccio  / B: Schmitz,Reiner  / Z: Schmitz,Reiner
...............
42 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
591   Quaterback's Diamond 2 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Churchill  / B: Mikosch,Maria  / Z: Gremm,Julia
...............