Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 64 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Vera Beschnidt
Annett Schwarzer
Steffen Schubert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
657   Stella L 2 
S / OS / RkaSc / 2012 / Stylist / Kolibri  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje
...............
2 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
551   Mona-Lisa N 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Chello II  / B: Nebe,Bernd  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
3 Sarah Denner 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
560   My Cabellero 
H / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf  / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Laue,Jürgen
...............
4 Eike Hehl 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
626   Sam 1110 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
5 Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 
662   Sun Dokan 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I  / B: Noack,Sandy  / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
...............
6 Lisa Franke 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
690   Zweitze 
W / KWPN / BSti / 2004 / Solitair / Huzaar  / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Hop,G.J
...............
7 Miriam Graul 
GER / RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V. 
066   Cadence 10 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Kai  / B: Graul,Miriam  / Z: Graul,Holger
...............
8 Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
089   Calotta Caramba T 
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Contagio / Werther  / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH,  / Z: Tiedje,Heinz
...............
9 Susan Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RC Passin e.V. 
138   Carri-Go 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo  / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
...............
10 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
129   Carlotta 263 
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Colorit / Leandoz  / B: Beschnidt,Hans-Werner  / Z: Beschnidt,Hans-Werner
...............
11 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
216   Charly 1575 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Zabel,Andrea  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
...............
12 Hermine Burchard 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
260   Classic Foxy 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako  / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
...............
13 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
405   Felicitas 237 
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / For Feeling / Grandelstein  / B: Hechtner,Luise  / Z: Litz,Ralf
...............
14 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
455   King Kastano 
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking  / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
...............
15 Lena Dreilich 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
460   L'amie de Coeur 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lycos  / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Wöhling,Kay
...............
16 Kiara Georgi 
GER / RTZ Rodleben e.V. 
552   Monsun 118 
H / DSP / B / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Lord de Luxe  / B: Georgi,Kiara  / Z: König jun.,Werner
...............
17 Martin Kiunke 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V. 
554   Monte Blue 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio  / B: Kiunke,Martin  / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
...............
18 Magnus Schmidt 
GER / RFV Naumburg e.V. 
589   Quantum 20 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Exorbitant xx  / B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke,  / Z: van Hoorn,Anja
...............
19 Anna Ziegenfuß 
GER / RV Dingelstädt 
592   Quebo 5 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Paulaner  / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna  / Z: ZG Holländer GbR,
...............
20 Stefan Ziegenfuß 
GER / RV Dingelstädt 
634   Schmidtchen 5 
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Dedo  / B: Ziegenfuß,Stefan  / Z: Schmidtchen,Ulrich
...............
21 Sascha Beck 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
644   Skadi 12 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri  / B: Aslan,Necla  / Z: Kupczak,Heike
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
22 Luisa Mohs 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
668   Ups 15 
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2005 / Ussuri xx / Santos  / B: Holl,Wilfried  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
...............
23 Kristin Kuhn 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V. 
008   Agneta 21 
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Point / Liberator  / B: Bürger,Andre  / Z: Bürger,Andre
...............
24 Leslie Knipping 
GER / RV Medingen e. V. 
050   Bentley 103 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Mr. Blue / Quite Easy I  / B: Knipping,Leslie  / Z: Raats,F.C.
...............
26 Kimberly Rudloff 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
070   Cajun 8 
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Cassandro II / Azarro  / B: Herholz,Detlef  / Z: Ringleben,Silke
...............
27 Marie Letzner 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
075   Calida H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto  / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
...............
28 Marie-Luise Ernst 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 
127   Carlo 401 
W / DSP / RSchi / 2009 / Carpalo / Saami xx  / B: BG Ernst,Familie  / Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
...............
29 Kim Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
090   Calvaro 56 
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / World Man G  / B: Haunschild,Jan  / Z: Haunschild,Jan
...............
30 Theresa Albrecht 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
092   Camira 90 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Lands River  / B: Albrecht,Theresa  / Z: Rückert,Uwe-Rüdiger
...............
31 Rene Rückert 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
093   Camirado 3 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato  / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
...............
32 Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
103   Canyon 32 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II  / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
...............
33 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
095   Campbell 10 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin  / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
...............
34 Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
114   Carcoon 
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cartoon / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
35 Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
136   Carmen van de Mieth 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Grandero  / B: Buchholz,Beatrix  / Z: Mieth,Toralf
...............
36 Sarah Kaim 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
195   Chalou RS 
W / Hess / Schi / 2006 / Chalet / Donar Ldb.  / B: Sang,Regina  / Z: Sang,Regina
...............
37 Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
237   Chogan P 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor  / B: Sambill,Annika  / Z: Pietscher GbR,
...............
38 Emily Hoffmann 
GER / RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V. 
254   Clara 126 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z  / B: HN-Vets UG/ Christian Niederlein,  / Z: Hansen,Christel
...............
39 Marvin Mehnert 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
275   Coleta 
S / OS / Db / 2003 / Caretano Z / Domino  / B: Häußermann,Annerose  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
40 Jens Neumann 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
284   Colt 26 
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cappucino / Landcolt B  / B: Neumann,Jens  / Z: Römmer,Falk
...............
41 Pauline Linge 
GER / RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt 
296   Conny 380 
S / KlDRpf / B / 2011 / Cappo / Partner  / B: Linge,Pauline  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............
42 Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
310   Coradina 6 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I  / B: Schipler,Niklas  / Z: Franke,Dietrich
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
43 Susann Winter 
GER / RSG Hohenerxleben e.V. 
315   Core 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Caretano Z  / B: Winter,Susann  / Z: Maulhardt,Karl
...............
44 Claudia Abraham 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 
321   Cormitender 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Contender  / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Suchomel,Katja
...............
45 Jan Pfeiffer 
GER / RFV Salzmünde e.V. 
337   Crömer 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Catall / Wenzel I  / B: Raab,Katja  / Z: Raab,Katja
...............
46 Hedy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
364   Delaynie 
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Domenico xx / Ferman  / B: Trümper,Romy  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............
47 Nicole Imbusch 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
393   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
48 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
412   Florenz 79 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero  / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
...............
49 Laureen Schmidt 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
429   Heaven 38 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / New Quidam / Favory AA  / B: Pietzer,Jana  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
...............
50 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
312   Coralina N 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit  / B: Nebe,Lina  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
51 Sarah Denner 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
693   Cindoro 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Cantus  / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Stürzlinger,Wolfgang
...............
52 Eike Hehl 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
158   Catan 16 
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Carrico / Graf Grannus  / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Saaringer Agrar GmbH,
...............
53 Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 
476   Lee 38 
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan  / B: Röser,Marcel  / Z: Maaßen,Helen
...............
54 Lisa Franke 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
059   C'est Ernie 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carpaccio  / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Baumann,Ernst
...............
55 Miriam Graul 
GER / RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V. 
279   Collien 13 
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Cascall / Levisto  / B: Schröder,Erik  / Z: Schröder,Erik
...............
56 Julius Kiesewetter 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
433   Hidro van de Oude Hoeve 
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Nagano / Quistello  / B: Kiesewetter IMMOBILIEN GmbH,  / Z: Verboven,Eric
...............
57 Susan Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RC Passin e.V. 
243   Cialotta 3 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Burchard,Daniel  / Z: Ritschel,Christina
...............
58 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
196   Chalu 3 
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Arndt,Werner
...............
59 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
274   Colestico 
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Böwe,Kathleen
...............
60 Hermine Burchard 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
386   Easy Elektra Mo 
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2007 / Espatako / Acorado`s Ass  / B: Burchard,Hermine  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
...............
61 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
483   Leo 633 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon  / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
...............
62 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
514   Liratus 
H / DWB / B / 2005   / B: Lundblad Horses, 
...............
63 Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V. 
511   Lintous 
H / OS / B / 2008 / Linton / Sheyenne de Baugy  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
64 Lena Dreilich 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
531   Luis S 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Landcolt B   / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Schäfer,Marita
...............
65 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
406   Festival L 
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
...............