Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08/2 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*

Startliste: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Vera Beschnidt
Steffen Schubert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
095   Campbell 10 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin  / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
...............
2 Theresa Albrecht 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
092   Camira 90 
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Lands River  / B: Albrecht,Theresa  / Z: Rückert,Uwe-Rüdiger
...............
3 Lena Dreilich 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
460   L'amie de Coeur 
S / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Lycos  / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Wöhling,Kay
...............
4 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
455   King Kastano 
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking  / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
...............
5 Lisa Franke 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
690   Zweitze 
W / KWPN / BSti / 2004 / Solitair / Huzaar  / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Hop,G.J
...............
6 Paul Hartmann 
GER / RFV Buttstaedt 
185   Chacco K 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Goldstern  / B: Hartmann,Ulrike  / Z: Lüder-Kratzberg,Katrin
...............
7 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
168   Celest 8 
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cellestial / Levisto  / B: Fronczyk,Jürgen  / Z: Schulz,Hartmut
...............
8 Eike Hehl 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
158   Catan 16 
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Carrico / Graf Grannus  / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Saaringer Agrar GmbH,
...............
9 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
248   Cingsize 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Keil,Matthias  / Z: Ohlandt,Hans Wilhelm
...............
10 Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
332   Coxter 
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carano / Corrado II  / B: Werthmann,Christian  / Z: Joergensen,Christian
...............
11 Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
033   Arusha 21 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Askari / Colorit  / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
...............
12 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
173   Cenny 3 
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Calypso II  / B: Schilloks,Ramona  / Z: Haupt,Jürgen
...............
13 Hedy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
210   Charis 32 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Ferman  / B: Trümper,Marko  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............
14 Anna Ziegenfuß 
GER / RV Dingelstädt 
592   Quebo 5 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) / Paulaner  / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna  / Z: ZG Holländer GbR,
...............
15 Stefan Ziegenfuß 
GER / RV Dingelstädt 
634   Schmidtchen 5 
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Dedo  / B: Ziegenfuß,Stefan  / Z: Schmidtchen,Ulrich
...............
16 Sascha Beck 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
030   Arioso 33 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire  / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
...............
17 Marie-Luise Ernst 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 
127   Carlo 401 
W / DSP / RSchi / 2009 / Carpalo / Saami xx  / B: BG Ernst,Familie  / Z: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
...............
18 Kiara Georgi 
GER / RTZ Rodleben e.V. 
552   Monsun 118 
H / DSP / B / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Lord de Luxe  / B: Georgi,Kiara  / Z: König jun.,Werner
...............
19 Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
290   Condor VA 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hille,Stefan  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
20 Nicole Imbusch 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
393   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
21 Sarah Kaim 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
195   Chalou RS 
W / Hess / Schi / 2006 / Chalet / Donar Ldb.  / B: Sang,Regina  / Z: Sang,Regina
...............
22 Martin Kiunke 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V. 
555   Monte Carlo 56 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio  / B: Kiunke,Martin  / Z: Huth,Bodo
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
23 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
406   Festival L 
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
...............
24 Lydia Köhler 
GER / Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v. 
430   Henkel's Countess 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carabas / Capilano  / B: Köhler,Annett  / Z: Henkel,Willi
...............
25 Kristin Kuhn 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V. 
008   Agneta 21 
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Point / Liberator  / B: Bürger,Andre  / Z: Bürger,Andre
...............
26 Marie Letzner 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
075   Calida H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto  / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
...............
27 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
312   Coralina N 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit  / B: Nebe,Lina  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
28 Alisa von Piechowski 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
490   Let's go 120 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lavall I / Lord  / B: von Piechowski,Alisa  / Z: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole
...............
29 Kimberly Rudloff 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
070   Cajun 8 
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Cassandro II / Azarro  / B: Herholz,Detlef  / Z: Ringleben,Silke
...............
30 Rene Rückert 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
093   Camirado 3 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato  / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
...............
31 Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
310   Coradina 6 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I  / B: Schipler,Niklas  / Z: Franke,Dietrich
...............
32 Laureen Schmidt 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
429   Heaven 38 
S / Holst / B / 2011 / New Quidam / Favory AA  / B: Pietzer,Jana  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
...............
33 Romy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
031   Arizonas 5 
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari  / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Harald Keite
...............
34 Theresa Albrecht 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
256   Clarissa WF 
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2010 / Clarimo / Leicester  / B: Dubrau,Dominique  / Z: Frank,Dipl.-Ing. Walter
...............
35 Lena Dreilich 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
531   Luis S 
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Landcolt B   / B: Dreilich,Lena  / Z: Schäfer,Marita
...............
36 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
514   Liratus 
H / DWB / B / 2005   / B: Lundblad Horses, 
...............
37 Lisa Franke 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
059   C'est Ernie 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carpaccio  / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Baumann,Ernst
...............
38 Paul Hartmann 
GER / RFV Buttstaedt 
187   Chacco-Boy 2 
H / Old / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Chico's Boy  / B: Hartmann,Ulrike  / Z: Gallo,Heinrich
...............
39 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
483   Leo 633 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon  / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
...............
40 Eike Hehl 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
626   Sam 1110 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
41 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
356   Dante 102 
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Numero Uno / Concorde  / B: Hüttmann,Markus  / Z: Stal Rombouts,
...............
42 Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
421   Giovanni H 2 
W / Sachs / R / 1996 / Glacier / Latino  / B: Rehagen,Chiara-Marie-Louise  / Z: ZG Heigl,Andreas u.Brigitte
...............
43 Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
071   Calais 29 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Contagio / Landadel  / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Axel Abhau Sportpferde GmbH,
...............
44 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
260   Classic Foxy 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako  / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
...............
45 Hedy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
364   Delaynie 
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Domenico xx / Ferman  / B: Trümper,Romy  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............