Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/1 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Vera Beschnidt
Annett Schwarzer
Jan Crome-Sperling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Imke Friederike Arndt 
GER / RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. 
402   Fair Dream 
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Colestus / Balou du Rouet  / B: Lorenz,Andreas  / Z: Lorenz,Andreas
...............
2 Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
332   Coxter 
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carano / Corrado II  / B: Werthmann,Christian  / Z: Joergensen,Christian
...............
3 Sascha Beck 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
644   Skadi 12 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri  / B: Aslan,Necla  / Z: Kupczak,Heike
...............
4 Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 
662   Sun Dokan 
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Saccor / Leuthen I  / B: Noack,Sandy  / Z: Getzkow,Birgit
...............
5 Lisa Naujok 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
674   Victoria 109 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Calido I  / B: Holländer,Dirk  / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
...............
6 Anja Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
016   Altina 2 
S / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Sanssouci / Nerv  / B: Schöniger,Gunter  / Z: Petzold,Susan
...............
7 Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
103   Canyon 32 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Lancer II  / B: Lange,Roger  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
...............
8 Susan Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RC Passin e.V. 
138   Carri-Go 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo  / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel  / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
...............
9 Hermine Burchard 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
260   Classic Foxy 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako  / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
...............
10 Sarah Denner 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
560   My Cabellero 
H / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Burggraaf  / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Laue,Jürgen
...............
11 Eike Hehl 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
626   Sam 1110 
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet  / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
12 Luisa Mohs 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
668   Ups 15 
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2005 / Ussuri xx / Santos  / B: Holl,Wilfried  / Z: Holl,Wilfried
...............
13 Leslie Knipping 
GER / RV Medingen e. V. 
050   Bentley 103 
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Mr. Blue / Quite Easy I  / B: Knipping,Leslie  / Z: Raats,F.C.
...............
14 Lisa Franke 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
059   C'est Ernie 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Carpaccio  / B: Franke,Lisa  / Z: Baumann,Ernst
...............
15 Juliane Tatschke 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V. 
073   Calgary 40 
H / ZW / F / 2000 / Cayman / Wendland II  / B: Tatschke,Juliane  / Z: Hevert,Dr. Wolfgang
...............
16 Marie Letzner 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
075   Calida H 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Levisto  / B: Letzner,Marie  / Z: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
...............
17 Kim Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
090   Calvaro 56 
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / World Man G  / B: Haunschild,Jan  / Z: Haunschild,Jan
...............
18 Julia Schadock 
GER / RFV Sonnewalde e.V. 
128   Carlo 434 
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Callado / Lars  / B: Schadock,Julia  / Z: Albrecht,Frank
...............
19 Katja Steinbach 
GER / RFV Parthenstein e.V. 
162   Catinka FB 
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Cool Man K / Caretano Z  / B: Steinbach,Katja  / Z: Boos,Fridolin
...............
20 Emily Hoffmann 
GER / RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V. 
254   Clara 126 
S / Holst / F / 2010 / For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z  / B: HN-Vets UG/ Christian Niederlein,  / Z: Hansen,Christel
...............
21 Imke Friederike Arndt 
GER / RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. 
581   Poldi S 
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Wandergesell  / B: Arndt,Wibke  / Z: Schrader,Nina
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
23 Andreas Montag 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
281   Colorina 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I  / B: Montag,Andreas  / Z: Beindorf,Michael
...............
24 Jens Neumann 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
284   Colt 26 
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cappucino / Landcolt B  / B: Neumann,Jens  / Z: Römmer,Falk
...............
25 Theresa Heublein 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 
301   Contine du Ry 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Con Air / Sandro Boy  / B: Heublein,Theresa  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
26 Susann Winter 
GER / RSG Hohenerxleben e.V. 
315   Core 
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Caretano Z  / B: Winter,Susann  / Z: Maulhardt,Karl
...............
27 Vanessa Müller 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
352   Dabea 
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Don Vino / Leibwaechter I  / B: Müller,Alexander  / Z: Winter,Sandra
...............
28 Nicole Imbusch 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
393   Emilia H 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Imbusch,Nicole  / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
...............
29 Charlotte Hillmann 
GER / RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V. 
413   Fodylette 
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Calido I  / B: Hillmann,Charlotte  / Z: van de Mheen,W.
...............
30 Magdalena Schäfer 
GER / RSV Wittichenau e. V. 
451   Kandela R 
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colestus / Kolibri  / B: Schäfer,Milan  / Z: Reppe,Johannes
...............
31 Inga Jakubowski 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 
508   Linara 33 
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Lapateado / Opal  / B: Jakubowski,Hartwig  / Z: Jakubowski,Hartwig
...............
32 Lisa Ullrich 
GER / RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V. 
524   Lord Ströbeck 
W / Old / B / 2007 / Locando / Landcolt B  / B: Ullrich,Lisa  / Z: Römmer,Falk
...............
33 Martin Kiunke 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V. 
554   Monte Blue 
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Cardenio  / B: Kiunke,Martin  / Z: Petschel,Hans-Joachim
...............
34 Franziska Glück 
GER / RV Möst e.V. 
568   Olympic Boy 
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Olympic Fire / Kolibri  / B: Glück,Franziska  / Z: Zander,Heinz
...............
35 Sascha Beck 
GER / Reitanlage Finster e. V. 
030   Arioso 33 
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Voltaire  / B: Beck,Sascha  / Z: von Boehn,Bernhard
...............
36 Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 
476   Lee 38 
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan  / B: Röser,Marcel  / Z: Maaßen,Helen
...............
37 Lisa Naujok 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
486   Leonardo van Holli 
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir  / B: Holländer,Hendrik  / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
...............
38 Anja Schöniger 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
536   Mademoiselle 45 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / More and More / Arogno  / B: Wetzel,Sandra  / Z: Eylmann,Robert
...............
39 Pia Ackermann 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V. 
189   Chacco-Lena 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto  / B: Woldt,Mandy  / Z: Horn,Renate
...............
40 Susan Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RC Passin e.V. 
243   Cialotta 3 
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / B: Burchard,Daniel  / Z: Ritschel,Christina
...............
41 Hermine Burchard 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
386   Easy Elektra Mo 
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2007 / Espatako / Acorado`s Ass  / B: Burchard,Hermine  / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
...............
42 Sarah Denner 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
693   Cindoro 
H / Holst / B / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Cantus  / B: Laue,Jürgen  / Z: Stürzlinger,Wolfgang
...............
43 Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
540   Maya 248 
S / Westf / R / 2002 / Darco / Grandeur  / B: Schumacher,Rudi  / Z: Schumacher,Rudi
...............