Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 80 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Annett Schwarzer
Jan Crome-Sperling
Vera Beschnidt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
657   Stella L 2 
S / OS / RkaSc / 2012 / Stylist / Kolibri  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje
...............
2 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
658   Stephanie KHR 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon  / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
3 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
672   Vera Wang 
S / SWB / Schi / 2009 / Ludwigs Champion / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Petersson-Lind,Tina  / Z: Petersson-Lind,Tina
...............
4 Jennifer Kleofas 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V 
061   C'est la vie 95 
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Lansing  / B: Kleofas,Jennifer  / Z: Petersen,Claus
...............
5 Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
080   Calinka 60 
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Cassini II  / B: Schwarz, Familie,  / Z: Möller,Bernd
...............
6 Jens Schmidt 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
109   Captain S 
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2012 / Cassandro II / Don Stefano  / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Schmidt GbR, Horst u.Jens,
...............
7 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
112   Caramba Caracho 4 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cascall / Carlos DZ  / B: Lehmann,Fabian  / Z: Hoppe,Udo
...............
8 Kay Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 
024   Annabelle 129 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Acadius / Lagaro  / B: Bormann,Inga  / Z: Bormann,Inga
...............
9 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
652   Spark and Pepper 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Caligula I  / B: Teicher,Dr. Andreas  / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
...............
10 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
661   Stuntman 17 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Singular Joter I  / B: Ibsch,Helmut Paul  / Z: Rump,Hermann-Jürgen
...............
11 Erik Kunze 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V. 
023   Anabell 116 
S / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Liberado / Aloube Z  / B: Distel,Eva 
...............
12 Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
720   Annabell 510 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Askari / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)  / B: Kauert,Michael  / Z: Kauert,Michael
...............
13 Romy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
031   Arizonas 5 
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2008 / Almox Prints J / Stradivari  / B: Keitel,Harald  / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Harald Keite
...............
14 Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
034   Ascada Z 
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2012 / Asca / Piano II  / B: Herold,Olaf 
...............
15 Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 
053   Bonita 483 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini  / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Kühn,Thomas
...............
16 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
101   Cantos 13 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Conteur / Escudo I  / B: Beschnidt,Vera  / Z: Hache,Ludwig
...............
17 Dominik Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
125   Carli 11 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Carlucci / Chico's Boy  / B: Ulrich,Hartmut  / Z: Ulrich,Hartmut
...............
18 Andreas John 
GER / RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 
151   Cassano 33 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Cervantes  / B: John,Andreas  / Z: Kannegießer,Frank
...............
19 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
170   Celina N 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Monte Bellini  / B: Mapolie,Claudia  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
21 Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
207   Chappeloup 
H / OS / B / 2012 / Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si / Caretano Z  / B: Schoof,Hartwig  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
22 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
216   Charly 1575 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Cancoon (Cocoon)  / B: Zabel,Andrea  / Z: Zabel,Andrea
...............
23 Michael Zwingmann 
GER / RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel 
240   Chrystina 
S / Old / B / 2012 / Chrysanthus / Cascavelle  / B: Mackerodt,Julia  / Z: Mackerodt,Julia
...............
24 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
257   Clash Royale 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Wellenspiel  / B: Lehrfeld,Volker  / Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus
...............
25 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
405   Felicitas 237 
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / For Feeling / Grandelstein  / B: Hechtner,Luise  / Z: Litz,Ralf
...............
26 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
287   Conacco 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue  / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
27 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
706   Contess Chaplin 
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Conteur   / B: Kleßny,Lothar  / Z: Kleßny,Lothar
...............
28 Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 
321   Cormitender 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Contender  / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Suchomel,Katja
...............
29 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
455   King Kastano 
H / Westf / F / 2011 / King Julio / Peking  / B: Basler,Raina  / Z: Passow,Dieter
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
30 Franziska Kraus 
GER / Reitclub Grüne Linde e.V. 
624   Salome 317 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Stalypso / Askari  / B: Kraus,Franziska  / Z: Minack,Jana
...............
32 Rene Rückert 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
093   Camirado 3 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato  / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
...............
33 Stefanie Ogkler 
GER / RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 
107   Caprice 478 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Cassandro II / Cassis  / B: Althaus,Anja  / Z: Roßmann,Ingo
...............
34 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
116   Caresson 
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Caress / Ladinor  / Z: Falk,Bernd-Dieter
...............
35 Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
118   Carina 560 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Cellestial / Askari  / B: Ritter,Torsten  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
...............
36 Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
136   Carmen van de Mieth 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Grandero  / B: Buchholz,Beatrix  / Z: Mieth,Toralf
...............
37 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
095   Campbell 10 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin  / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
...............
38 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
122   Carl der Große 32 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Claudio's Son / Lord Georg  / B: Wittig,Martin  / Z: Weiland,Carl
...............
39 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
338   Crossfire MS 
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Singular Joter I  / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
...............
40 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
020   Ambrosio 4 
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Alcatraz / Alexo  / B: Stechow,Ruth  / Z: Stechow,Ruth
...............
41 Kay Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 
104   Cap de Luna 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Domenico xx  / B: Fischer,Jens  / Z: Fischer,Jens
...............
42 Jennifer Kleofas 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V 
265   Cliff 73 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Clarimo / Landgraf I  / B: Kleofas,Nico  / Z: Rieck,Oswald
...............
43 Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
271   Coco Carlotta 
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Colestus / Guido  / B: Jahn,Thomas  / Z: Jahn,Thomas
...............
44 Jens Schmidt 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
133   Carlson 133 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Cassandro II / Cosinus B  / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
...............
45 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
350   Cyrus-Chrysostomus 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Brandenburger  / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Feißel,Dieter
...............
46 Niels Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
148   Caso 
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kaiserwind  / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Meister,Detlef
...............
47 Johannes Beschnidt 
PF Schackensleben e.V 
196   Chalu 3 
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Arndt,Werner
...............
48 Hedy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
364   Delaynie 
S / DSP / B / 2003 / Domenico xx / Ferman  / B: Trümper,Romy  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............
49 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
412   Florenz 79 
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero  / B: Ahlmann,Meike  / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
...............
50 Julia Schadock 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 
458   Kolett 4 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Cellini / Kolibri  / B: Rudolf,Falk  / Z: Gumprecht,Brigitte
...............
51 Melanie Kosse 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 
465   Lacatuss M 
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Kosse,Melanie  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
...............
52 Marcus Arnold 
GER / TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 
478   Leipnitz 
W / DSP / 2011 / Laspari / Windhauch xx  / B: Geiger,Lisa  / Z: Gericke,Bruno
...............
53 Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V. 
512   Linus .W 
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Landor S  / B: Weddehage,Werner  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
...............
54 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
678   Vincent 184 
W / OS / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Liberty M  / B: Ziem,Kerstin  / Z: Ziem,Kerstin
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
55 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
542   Melina Blue PS 
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
56 Erik Kunze 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V. 
219   Charmeur 449 
H / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Cordial Medoc  / B: Frese,Kurt  / Z: Frese,Kurt
...............
57 Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
723   Che Guevara 
W / Old / DB / 2011 / Clinton  
...............
58 Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
596   Quentana vom Arendsee 
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Galib Ben Afas ox  / B: Dennstedt,Tilo  / Z: Dennstedt,Tilo
...............
59 Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 
479   Leni Levisto 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2003 / Levisto / Convoi  / B: Kühn,Natalie  / Z: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
...............
60 David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
528   Lothar 46 
W / DSP / Df / 2010 / Leo von Faelz   / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,Lutz
...............
61 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
483   Leo 633 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon  / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
...............
62 Dominik Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
273   Coin Keeper 
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Cinsey / Ajan xx  / B: Jahn,Reinhard  / Z: Quinque,Bodo
...............
63 Andreas John 
GER / RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 
456   Klinsmann 2 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clintord I / Cor de la Bryere  / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Petersen,Jakob
...............
64 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
551   Mona-Lisa N 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Chello II  / B: Nebe,Bernd  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
66 Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
692   Denver 238 
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Tygo / Lux  / B: Thurow,Michael  / Z: Kuijpers,C.
...............
67 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
274   Colestico 
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Böwe,Kathleen
...............
68 Michael Zwingmann 
GER / RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel 
450   Julie 70 
S / DSP / BSchi / 2012 / Lovson / Quebec  / B: Hofmann,Gunter  / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
...............
69 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
422   Gismo 669 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Gavi / Concetto  / B: Hertsch,Claudia  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
70 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
702   Constant Crush 
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2009 / Chamberlain D / Landor S  / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Orth,Hans Josef
...............
71 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
707   Quicky 23 
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I  / B: Wastl,Jennifer  / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
...............
72 Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 
721   Darth Vader 8 
H / R / 2013 / Diarado  
...............
73 Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V 
514   Liratus 
H / DWB / B / 2005   / B: Lundblad Horses, 
...............
74 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
406   Festival L 
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
...............
75 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
334   Crazy for you 6 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Carkoso / Lorenzo  / B: Trommler,Peter  / Z: Nagel-Heyer,Jürgen
...............
76 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
063   Cäbbi 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Caretano Z / Coriano  / B: Meier,Mona-Maika  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
77 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
719   Mon Diamant D`Orange 
W / -n.gefunde / F / 2012  
...............
78 Kay Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 
117   Carina 519 
S / DSP / R / 2008 / Consul / Escudo I  / B: Körber,Kay  / Z: Körber,Kay
...............
79 Jennifer Kleofas 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V 
432   Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve 
S / AESRpf / Schi / 2007 / Cluysenaer van de Heffinck / Forever  / B: Kleofas,Jennifer 
...............
80 Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
516   Little Eddy 
H / Hann / Df / 2008 / Espri / Gardeulan I  / B: Jahn,Christel  / Z: Johanns,Henning-Eibe
...............
81 Jens Schmidt 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
329   Costa Rica 66 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Cassandro II / Cosinus B  / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Schmidt GbR, Horst u.Jens,
...............
82 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
499   Levithan 
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Levistano / Eiger II  / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Römmer,Falk
...............
83 Romy Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 
584   Q-Magic 
W / DR / B / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Partner  / B: Trümper,Marko  / Z: Trümper,Marko
...............