Preis von "Harz erleben" Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11/1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Startliste: 85 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Vera Beschnidt
Annett Schwarzer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
406   Festival L 
H / OS / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Mighty Magic  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u.Gabi  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
...............
2 Stefanie Ogkler 
GER / RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 
419   Germany D 
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Lewinski / Gardeulan II  / B: ZG Ogkler,  / Z: Disselhoff,Carmen
...............
3 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
422   Gismo 669 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Gavi / Concetto  / B: Hertsch,Claudia  / Z: Grube,Friedrich
...............
4 Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
449   Jolie Lafee 
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Nektos / Bavaria Luchs  / B: Jüngel,Sonja  / Z: Schindele,Richard
...............
5 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
499   Levithan 
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Levistano / Eiger II  / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Römmer,Falk
...............
6 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
553   Montario 
H / DSP / B / 2006 / Monte Bellini / Orkan  / B: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH,  / Z: Kitze,Reinhard
...............
7 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
556   Monte Fabriana 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Fabriano  / B: Gremmes,Lisa  / Z: Gremmes,Dr. Steffen
...............
8 Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
596   Quentana vom Arendsee 
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Galib Ben Afas ox  / B: Dennstedt,Tilo  / Z: Dennstedt,Tilo
...............
9 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
655   Star for Libero H 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Stakkato / For Pleasure  / B: Haepke,Ulrike  / Z: Haepke,Ulrike
...............
10 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
669   Vainqueur D'Avenir 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Contendro I  / B: Kuhlemann,Uwe  / Z: Rink,Hermann
...............
11 Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
725   Vanilla Sky 
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Verdi  
...............
12 Michael Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
483   Leo 633 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon  / B: ZG Hechtner GbR,  / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
...............
13 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
004   Accina T 
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Colman / Alboretto  / B: Wischnewski,Christine  / Z: Tassemeier,Dr. Nina
...............
14 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
258   Classe Deern 
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Classe / Acord II  / B: Thiele,Sabine  / Z: Steffens,Susanne
...............
15 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
420   Ginny PJ 
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Grey Top / Loredo  / B: Petojan,Hasmik  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
...............
16 Volkmar Schadock 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 
423   Glenn Corrado 
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Glenn Alme / Corrado II  / B: Schadock,Volkmar  / Z: ZG Schadock,Volkmar u.Heike
...............
17 Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 
479   Leni Levisto 
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2003 / Levisto / Convoi  / B: Kühn,Natalie  / Z: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
...............
18 Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
566   Nimett 
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Nimroy B / Montezuma  / B: Soldmann,Frank  / Z: Morche,Burkhard
...............
19 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
575   Pepita 177 
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Perigueux / Landstreicher  / B: Ziem,Reiner  / Z: Münzberg,Stephan
...............
20 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
623   Sakura Mai 
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Espri  / B: Lanske,Giesela  / Z: Dubbels,Dr. Rainer
...............
21 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
658   Stephanie KHR 
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon  / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
...............
23 Dominik Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
049   Bastienne 8 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Carpaccio  / B: Jahn,Dominik  / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
...............
24 Marcus Arnold 
GER / TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 
134   Carlson vom Dach 9 
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Cardino  / B: Arnold,Marcus  / Z: Hansen,Uwe
...............
25 Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
136   Carmen van de Mieth 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Grandero  / B: Buchholz,Beatrix  / Z: Mieth,Toralf
...............
26 Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
137   Caro-Blue 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Landrebell  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
27 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
248   Cingsize 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever  / B: Keil,Matthias  / Z: Ohlandt,Hans Wilhelm
...............
28 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
287   Conacco 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue  / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
29 Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 
307   Cooper L 2 
W / OS / FkaSc / 2012 / Califax / Ariadus  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: Lubahn,Elke
...............
30 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
338   Crossfire MS 
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Singular Joter I  / B: Allg.Verwalt.u.-Sportpferde GmbH/Se  / Z: Ritter,Torsten
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
31 Claudia Hartig 
GER / ZRFV Bellstedt e.V. 
408   Finja 123 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fabriano / Carnando  / B: Otte,Hansjochen  / Z: Johanns,Annegret
...............
32 Julia Schadock 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 
458   Kolett 4 
S / DSP / Schi / 2007 / Cellini / Kolibri  / B: Rudolf,Falk  / Z: Gumprecht,Brigitte
...............
33 Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
465   Lacatuss M 
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue  / B: Kosse,Melanie  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
...............
34 Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V. 
512   Linus .W 
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Landor S  / B: Weddehage,Werner  / Z: Weddehage,Werner
...............
35 Hardy Heckel 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V. 
606   Quint 14 
H / Bay / B / 2010 / Quintender / Carlando I  / B: Schack,Hartmut  / Z: ZG Baumann-Walter,Anton u. Christin
...............
36 Franziska Kraus 
GER / Reitclub Grüne Linde e.V. 
624   Salome 317 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Stalypso / Askari  / B: Kraus,Franziska  / Z: Minack,Jana
...............
38 Kay Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 
024   Annabelle 129 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Acadius / Lagaro  / B: Bormann,Inga  / Z: Bormann,Inga
...............
39 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
657   Stella L 2 
S / OS / RkaSc / 2012 / Stylist / Kolibri  / B: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje  / Z: ZG Lubahn,Elke u. Antje
...............
40 Stefanie Ogkler 
GER / RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 
107   Caprice 478 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Cassandro II / Cassis  / B: Althaus,Anja  / Z: Roßmann,Ingo
...............
41 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
525   Lordina 9 
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2008 / Lordanos / Grossglockner  / B: Hertsch,Ingrid  / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
...............
42 Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
043   Balou's Erbin 
S / Old / F / 2009 / Be Bravo / Consul  / B: Jüngel,Sonja  / Z: Köpke,Norbert
...............
43 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
112   Caramba Caracho 4 
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cascall / Carlos DZ  / B: Lehmann,Fabian  / Z: Hoppe,Udo
...............
44 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
190   Chaccossini 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Cassini II  / B: Lücke,Ute  / Z: Lücke,Ute
...............
45 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
647   Something Special 14 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Lord Inci Pit  / B: Kölz,Karl  / Z: Lange,Maresi
...............
46 Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
671   Venezia 70 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Forrester  / B: Crome,Bernd  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
...............
47 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
002   Abramovich 2 
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Askano / Quintero  / B: Zimmermann,Fred  / Z: Zimmermann,Fred
...............
48 Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
165   Cazano 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cesaro / Landcord  / B: Simonowa Minl,Kristina  / Z: Voigt,Gerhard
...............
49 Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
720   Annabell 510 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Askari / Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)  / B: Kauert,Michael  / Z: Kauert,Michael
...............
50 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
130   Carlotta 269 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Chap / Athletico  / B: Grusdas,Dirk  / Z: Geiss,Alexander
...............
51 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
712   Lantinus 8 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lantino / Coriolan  / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Ecke,Martina
...............
52 Ludwig Sternberg 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
083   Callaghan Valley 2 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Caletto I  / B: Ortmann-Sternberg,Familie  / Z: Steuer,Inke
...............
53 Rene Rückert 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
093   Camirado 3 
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2012 / Coratio / Calato  / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
...............
54 Jens Schmidt 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
133   Carlson 133 
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Cassandro II / Cosinus B  / B: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid  / Z: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
...............
55 Niels Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
148   Caso 
H / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Kaiserwind  / B: Tuitje,Kea  / Z: Meister,Detlef
...............
56 Michael Schiecke 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
207   Chappeloup 
H / OS / B / 2012 / Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si / Caretano Z  / B: Schoof,Hartwig  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
57 Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 
726   Charming Chacco 
W / Hann / R / 2011  
...............
58 Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V. 
260   Classic Foxy 
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chap / Drako  / B: Köhler,Lars  / Z: Virgils,Michael
...............
59 Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
310   Coradina 6 
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I  / B: Schipler,Niklas  / Z: Franke,Dietrich
...............
60 Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V. 
312   Coralina N 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit  / B: Nebe,Lina  / Z: Nebe,Bernd
...............
61 Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
362   Davita 14 
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Landucci  / B: Koop,Dania  / Z: Hell,Erhard
...............
  Schlepp-Pause   
62 Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V. 
672   Vera Wang 
S / SWB / Schi / 2009 / Ludwigs Champion / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / B: Petersson-Lind,Tina  / Z: Petersson-Lind,Tina
...............
63 Volkmar Schadock 
GER / PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 
178   Cesaretto 
H / DSP / B / 2010 / Cesaro / Barinello  / B: Schadock,Volkmar  / Z: ZG Schadock,Volkmar u.Heike
...............
64 Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 
053   Bonita 483 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini  / B: Heine-Giersemehl,Arlette  / Z: Kühn,Thomas
...............
65 Silvana Soldmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
056   Bungee 13 
S / Rhld / F / 2008 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II  / B: Soldmann,Frank  / Z: Püttgen,Josef
...............
66 Dirk Holländer 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V. 
705   Vicenta 
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Van Gogh / Polany  / B: Ziem,Reiner  / Z: ZG Brockschnieder u.Frisch,Dagmar u
...............
67 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
194   Chaleen 3 
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Cellestial / Le Matin  / B: Schmidt,Helga  / Z: Guse,Lothar
...............
70 Dominik Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
348   Cyrano 172 
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Crossfire / Brandenburger  / B: Jahn,Reinhard  / Z: ZG Bönicke-Möst,
...............
71 Marcus Arnold 
GER / TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 
154   Cassio 28 
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Corrado I  / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
...............
72 Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
290   Condor VA 
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Quidam de Revel  / B: Hille,Stefan  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
...............
73 Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 
317   Corina 110 
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Kolibri  / B: Gotzel,David  / Z: Gotzel,David
...............
74 Markus Hüttmann 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 
274   Colestico 
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern  / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Böwe,Kathleen
...............
75 Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V. 
354   Dacento H 
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento  / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino
...............
76 Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 
321   Cormitender 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Contender  / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar  / Z: Suchomel,Katja
...............
77 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
063   Cäbbi 
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Caretano Z / Coriano  / B: Meier,Mona-Maika  / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
...............
78 Steffen Lubahn 
GER / PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e. V. 
095   Campbell 10 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Chin Chin  / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Huys,Toby
...............
79 Stefanie Ogkler 
GER / RVTZ Nordhausen e.V. 
283   Colportas 
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Colestus / Lord Georg  / B: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb  / Z: Sächs.Gestütsverw.Hauptgestüt Gradi
...............
80 Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V. 
257   Clash Royale 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Wellenspiel  / B: Lehrfeld,Volker  / Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus
...............
81 Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. 
227   Chica Tania 
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Con Capitol  / B: Bartels,Anja  / Z: Bartels,Anja
...............
82 Lutz Besecke 
GER / RV Ziepel e.V. 
350   Cyrus-Chrysostomus 
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Brandenburger  / B: Besecke,Lutz  / Z: Feißel,Dieter
...............
83 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
346   Curtis 77 
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Colorit / Kolibri  / B: Höpfner,Matthias  / Z: Höpfner,Matthias
...............
84 Ellen Kölz 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V. 
250   Cira 68 
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Con Sherry  / B: Kölz,Werner  / Z: Kölz,Werner
...............
85 Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V. 
214   Charlie 237 
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chap / Goldex  / B: Windisch,Gerald  / Z: Dietert,Peter
...............
86 Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V. 
037   Askido 2 
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Asklepios / Farinelli  / B: Andree-Höch,Carmen  / Z: Ruppin,Egon
...............
88 Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 
202   Champion K 
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo  / B: Kauert,Christof  / Z: ZG Klinken,Johann u. Hanno
...............
89 Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 
289   Conchito 7 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lando  / B: Schneider,Robert  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
90 Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V 
701   Charleston Beaufour 
W / SF / Df / 2012 / Jarnac / Toulon  / B: Thiele,Sabine 
...............