Preis des LV Pferdesport Berlin/Brandenburg e.V. Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Heinz-Jürgen Preller
Steffen Schubert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Lisa Marie Wust 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V. 
165   Mogli 413 
H / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Mr. Tarek / Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano  / B: Hörnlein,Heike  / Z: Hörnlein,Heike
...............
2 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
174   Pilocanto 
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Canturo  / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim  / Z: Heyer,Nina
...............
3 Nicolo Montini 
ITA / Börlner PSV 99 e. V. 
007   Aurelia 60 
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Pirate / Quidam de Revel  / B: Rader,Corinna  / Z: Rader,Corinna
...............
4 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
196   C-Morning Star 
H / DSP / B / 2016 / C-Mocca D?Or / Colestus  / B: Seineke,Wilfried  / Z: Schoch,Erich
...............
5 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
101   Corusan 
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Cassito  / B: Skala,Lars  / Z: Skala,Lars
...............
6 Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
073   Chill Out PS 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chilensky / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
7 Matthias Lucas 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V. 
041   Cashfire 
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Romino  / B: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Gschwendtner,Herbert
...............
8 Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V. 
203   Caro van Ferrarie 
S / DSP / DF / 2015 / Cola Zero / Lemon Park  / B: Schmidt,Norbert  / Z: Schmidt,Norbert
...............
9 Annika Ebert 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. 
095   Contess Baroness 
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel  / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Koller,Friedrich jun.
...............
10 Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V. 
040   Cash Boom Bang 
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Acorado I  / B: Zeiher,Sarah  / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
...............
11 Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
100   Cornetchello PS 
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
12 Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
187   Toscana 143 
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Nabab de Reve  / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick,
...............
13 Mathias Frauendorf 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 
194   Zenobia BS 
S / Old / F / 2015 / Zapateado / Equistro  / B: Barth,Sophie  / Z: Barth,Sophie
...............
14 Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 
012   Biscaya 66 
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Breitling (MEX) / Flipper D'Elle  / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,  / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
...............
15 Lisa Köhler 
GER / Reitsport Großpösna e. V. 
013   BL's Sonic 
H / AESRpf / BSche / 2016 / Spezial Color R / Cowondo Z  / B: Thielemann,Jens  / Z: Rasche,Patrick
...............
  Besichtigungspause:   
16 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
091   Con Chilli 4 
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Clooney / Landor S  / B: Wildgruber,Elisabeth  / Z: Kelberger,Peter
...............
17 Nicolo Montini 
ITA / Börlner PSV 99 e. V. 
199   Cleveland N 
W / OS / DB / 2016 / Chrysanthus / Latouro  / B: Nörthen,Manuela  / Z: Nörthen,Matthias
...............
18 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
197   Dalailama 
H / OS / DB / 2015 / Diarado / Kolibri  / B: Schöning,Petra  / Z: Schöning,Petra
...............
19 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
086   Codo 9 
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quidam de Revel  / B: Lauterbach,Torsten  / Z: Peters,Timm
...............
20 Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
149   Leicester 16 
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Cash  / B: Winterhoff,Rainer  / Z: Schroembges,E.H.
...............
21 Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V. 
054   Cetnis E 
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chetlag / Kaiserwind  / B: Ehrhorn,Julia  / Z: Ehrhorn,Julia
...............
22 Florin Filip 
ROU / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
056   Chaccarta Lotta PS 
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Carthago  / B: Gestüt Lewitz, 
...............
23 Alexandra Sprung 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 
067   Chattanooga 37 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cassoulet / Hermes D'Authieux AA  / B: Barth,Siegfried  / Z: Beloch,Johannes
...............
24 Melissa Fricke 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 
084   Clinton's Edelbiene 
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Clinton's Heart / Zacharias  / B: Heyer,Jochen  / Z: Brünjes,Dietrich
...............
25 Hannah Weinkopf 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V. 
141   Kaidan 5 
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Gerlinus  / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,  / Z: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
...............
26 Dominik Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
146   Lacon 8 
H / Rhld / B / 2016 / Latour VDM / Contender  / B: Jahn,Reinhard  / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
...............
27 Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V. 
159   Lord Lahnstein 
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Lahnstein / Drakdream  / B: Schipler,Mario  / Z: Büttner,Anke
...............
28 Matthias Lucas 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V. 
129   Goldika vd Leuba 
S / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Diarado  / B: Weiß,Silvio  / Z: Lucas Sportpferde GbR,
...............
29 Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V. 
202   Kannchacco D 
H / Hann / DF / 2016 / Kannan / Chacco Chacco  / B: Degenhardt,Jens  / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
...............
30 Annika Ebert 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. 
176   Quartz vh Wuitenshof 
H / BWP / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Chin Chin  / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: de Sitter,Guido
...............
31 Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V. 
161   Ludwig von Utzberg HS 
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lockstedter ESC / Quality Boy  / B: Schreiber,Steven  / Z: ZG Schreiber & Hoffmann,
...............
32 Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V. 
143   Kendra PS 
S / OS / B / 2015 / Kalaska de Semilly / Centadel  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
  Besichtigungspause:   
33 Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V. 
090   Comme Ci 
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Ibisco xx  / B: Hauschildt,Jens  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
...............
34 Nicolo Montini 
ITA / Börlner PSV 99 e. V. 
111   Destina 23 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Diarado / Tornesch  / B: Goslar,Uta  / Z: Ziem,Kerstin
...............
35 Natalia Lakomy 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 
195   Cherri Cherri Lady 
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cassoulet / Stakkatol  / B: Seineke,Wilfried  / Z: Seineke,Wilfried
...............
36 Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 
167   Montinio 
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Mont Blanc / Landrebell  / B: Bode,Tino  / Z: Bode,Tino
...............
37 Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 
064   Chapleasure PS 
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / For Pleasure  / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
...............
38 Lisa Marie Wust 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V. 
011   Best Performance 
W / DR / B / 2016 / Bon Jovi / Marco Polo  / B: Wust,Dr. Heike  / Z: Wust,Dr. Heike
...............