4 jährige Pferde Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Sven Busse
Tjark Nagel
Franz Wego
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
3 Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
168   Kapitan 
W / Meckl. / Df / 2017 / Kanndarco / Caravazzo  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Dittmer,Michael
...............
5 Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
025   Calimero 758 
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Carlo / Cero I  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Tiedemann,Anke
...............
7 Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
147   Gerco S 
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Gepsom / Uckermaerker  / B: Sportpferde Bruhns,  / Z: ZG Schroeder u.Lutz,
...............
12 Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V. 
112   D'Carthago 
W / OS / B / 2017 / Diarado / Carthago  / B: Distel,Pia-Luise  / Z: Distel,Pia-Luise
...............
13 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
065   Chad EG 
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Cas Hope / Scendix  / B: Glantz,Lisa  / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
...............
15 Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
192   MF Come Home 
H / OS / B / 2017 / Messenger / Rudelsburg  / B: Sportpferde Bruhns,  / Z: Bruhns,Harald
...............
21 Martin Wißenbach 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 
008   Askapino 
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Askari / Pinatubo  / B: Gotthardt,Kevin  / Z: Gotthardt,Kevin
...............
  Pause   
25 Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
171   Kermes 
H / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Kétanou / Campino Boy  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Fischer,Jan
...............
26 Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
002   Acanthus 8 
H / Old / F / 2017 / Acomet / Raphael  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Schridde,Gesine
...............
27 Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
187   LP Big City Life 
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Brantzau / Catoki  / B: BG Langer u.Popp,  / Z: Markus Popp LP Pferdemanagement,
...............
34 Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
172   Ketapur 
W / Meckl. / F / 2017 / Kétanou / Polypur  / B: Landgestüt Redefin,  / Z: Strube,Antje
...............
42 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. 
071   Chavaros 
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Charleston / Con Air  / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
...............
44 Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 
235   Charmane 
H / Meckl. / DB / 2017   / B: Nüße 
...............
49 Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
208   Quudo Bö 
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Embassy I  / B: Böttcher,Franziska  / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
...............
50 Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. 
099   Cornet Animo 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Animo  / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Vadebo NV,
...............
51 Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 
182   Livin' on A Prayer 
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Loveless / Laptop  / B: BG Langer u.Popp,  / Z: Martens,Dirk
...............