Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiter WB

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Ulrike Dose-Dibbern
Frauke Luckmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
  1. Gruppe   
1 Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V. 
017   Graziano 133 
W / Pony o.R / DB / 2012   / B: Wroblewski,Katrin 
...............
2 Finja Maaser 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
028   Naigel M 
H / DR / B / 2002 / Nightstar / unbekannt  / B: Theede,Jelka-Katharina  / Z: Mohr,Candy
...............
3 Noèmie Bauer 
RFV Lensahn e.V. 
060   Las Vegas 
W / 2004   / B: Bauer,Noemie 
...............
4 Amelie Grewe 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
024   Lovely Liza 
S / 2008   / B: Grewe,Amelie 
...............
  2. Gruppe   
5 Suri-Sophie Schröder 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U. 
026   Manon 25 
W / 2005  
...............
6 Ann-Jaqueline Beckers 
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning 
058   Marron Dales Flyd 
W / -n.gefunde / 2005   / B: Beckers,Ann-Jaqueline 
...............
7 Gretha Höhne 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
027   Moonlight 297 
S / 2003   / B: Lammers 
...............
8 Alexia Einweck 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
034   Polka 46 
S / NF / B / 2010 / Morning Risto / Anydale Martien  / B: Prang,Swantje  / Z: Alwoern,Swantje von
...............
  3. Gruppe   
9 Silke Schwertfeger 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
040   Soraya von Ludwigsburg AA 
S / A.A. / B / 2013 / Ocamonte xx / Fino De Santana  / B: Schwertfeger,Silke  / Z: Carl,Kurt-Jürgen
...............
10 Levke Marie Laudenbach 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V. 
041   Steendiek´s Danny Boy 
W / -n.gefunde / 2012   / B: Laudenbach,Levke Marie 
...............
11 Lara Penzel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 
044   Sunshine 
W / 2011   / B: Penzel,Lara 
...............
12 Louisa Römer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 
047   Tiffany 
S / B / 2004  
...............
  4. Gruppe   
13 Clara Gretha Konopka 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
048   From Dusk till Dawn AS 
S / DR / BSCHI / 2007 / Special Dream TCF / Kaiserstern  / B: Andreesen,Sigrid  / Z: Andreesen,Sigrid
...............
14 Deike Luerßen 
GER / RV Aukrug e.V 
050   Wascoleen ZBI 
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Carvallo BB  / B: Luerßen, Deike  / Z: ZG Block, Ingeborg u.Klaus
...............
15 Cia Babnik 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
001   Apollo 
W / FUCHS / 2000   / B: Miriam Babnik 
...............
16 Chiara Kläschen 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
057   Bailey 
W / 2005   / B: Kläschen,Chiara 
...............
  5. Gruppe   
17 Dauglas-William-Otto Wurms 
RV Aukrug e.V 
054   Cassina 198 
S / 2012   / B: Wurms,Dauglas-William-Otto 
...............
18 Noèmie Bauer 
RFV Lensahn e.V. 
061   Cool and Easy 
W / 2012   / B: Störtenbecker,Uwe 
...............
19 Cedric Groth 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas 
008   Crazy 70 
S / B / 2010 / Saturn  / B: Groth,Cedric 
...............
20 Dominik Lütt 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
009   Cressida S 
S / Holst / SCHI / 2006 / Calato / Calypso I  / B: Schult,Lena  / Z: Storm,Heinrich
...............
  6. Gruppe   
21 Stefanie Jahnke 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V. 
010   Cucina LK 
S / Meckl. / DB / 2012 / Cerousi / Weltfriede  / B: Jahnke,Stefanie  / Z: Köhler, Manfred
...............
22 Merle Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V. 
053   Dukat 
W / DUNKE / 1997   / B: Lasse Hinrichsen 
...............
23 Ida Grube 
GER / RSG Team Meierhofsland 
012   Early Way 
S / 2009   / B: Grube,Ida 
...............
24 Tim Krause 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. 
013   Farabelle d´Isigny 
S / Old / F / 2013 / Stanfour / Landor S  / B: Krause,Tim  / Z: Terhechte-Gerick, Nicole
...............
  7. Gruppe   
25 Elena Schröder 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V 
006   Cloonkeehone Robin 
W / 2015   / B: Döllner 
...............
26 Finja Maaser 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
038   Schierensees Mr.Nice Guy 
H / DR / F / 2011 / Schierensees Marillion / Highway  / B: Rosenbaum,Kristin  / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
...............
27 Emil Krüger 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald 
055   Sophienhoes Monique 
S / FUCHS / 2005   / B: Krüger 
...............
28 Sarah-Michelle Joswig 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V. 
014   Flipsy 3 
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005   / B: Joswig,Nina 
...............