Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05/1 Springprüfung Kl.L - 1. Abt. RLP 0 - 230

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
Henning Steinhoff
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Inga Albrecht 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 
167   Delilah 43 
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Don Frederico / Akzent II  / B: Mehrtens,Gerd  / Z: Mehrtens,Gerd
...............
2 Hanna Holthusen 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt 
273   Mannitou H 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Go on Top  / B: Holthusen,Klaus  / Z: Holthusen,Klaus
...............
3 Jennifer Heins 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
311   Quintus 127 
H / Hann / Db / 2009 / Quaid I / Derwisch  / B: Törönen,Samuli  / Z: Lorentz,Heinz
...............
4 Nina Wille 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. 
018   Baloubelle 4 
S / Holst / BSti / 2011 / Cracker Jack / Quinar  / B: Wille,Nina  / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
...............
5 Sandra Büte 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt 
031   Cachasito 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cachas / Carolus I  / B: Büte,Sandra  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
...............
6 Carmen Willies 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 
034   Caius 10 
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Catoki / Gardeulan II  / B: Willies,Christian  / Z: Willies,Christian
...............
7 Stephan Morisse 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 
042   Camero 9 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Earl  / B: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich  / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
...............
8 Kathrin Herfort 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V. 
057   Caramelli 2 
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Caproni / Askar AA  / B: Herfort,Lorraine  / Z: Wüst,Theo
...............
9 Sarah Bardenhagen 
GER / RV Fredenbeck 
060   Caribbean Pearl 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Contendro I / Bergamon  / B: Bardenhagen,Sarah  / Z: Bardenhagen,Sarah
...............
10 Christin Bannwarth 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 
072   Casidor 3 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Landor S  / B: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke  / Z: Schönherr,Ulrich
...............
11 Franziska Jekat 
GER / RFV Stade e.V. 
088   Cello P 
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Cent / Spartan  / B: Jekat,Franziska  / Z: Poppe,Werner
...............
12 Fiona Plate 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 
093   Cesario 14 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cesano II / Coriall  / B: Plate,Christoph  / Z: Schüder,Günter
...............
13 Franziska Otten 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
103   Chester T 3 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cantoblanco / Calato  / B: Otten,Franziska  / Z: Tomfohrde,Anja
...............
14 Iman Leanora Gähwiler 
TRI / RV Zeven 
107   Ci-Jo van de Pluimert 
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / Jupilot  / B: Gähwiler,Iman Leanora  / Z: Stevens,Johnny
...............
15 Jamie Reiß 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
127   Coeur D'Esprit 
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / For Edition I  / B: Reiß,Jamie  / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
...............
16 Mandy Rook 
GER / RV An der Lühe 
135   Confino 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Contendro II / Corofino I  / B: Rook,Mandy  / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
...............
18 Elena Herold 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
148   Costas 4 
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Cassini II / Acorado I  / B: Herold,Elena  / Z: Hüfken,Hans Gerd
...............
19 Rike Peters 
GER / RFV Engelschoff e. V. 
157   Crusty Croc 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Linaro  / B: Piotrowski,Sascha  / Z: Pick,Emil
...............
20 Birka Antonia Moritz 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch 
183   Dwayne the Rock Johnson 3 
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Escudo II  / B: Moritz,Birka Antonia  / Z: Kossen,Dr. Johannes
...............
21 Lara-Kristin Heitsch 
GER / RV Sandbostel 
210   Firth of tay 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / For Edition I / Laptop  / B: Heitsch,Lara-Kristin  / Z: Schmerglatt,Kurt
...............
22 Anna-Lena Stelljes 
GER / RFV Hambergen 
218   Franjo 10 
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Frappant / Graf Grannus  / B: Stelljes,Anna-Lena  / Z: Bullwinkel,Wilhelm
...............
23 Marie Therese von Holten 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 
225   Gina v.H. 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Graf Top / Colway Bold xx  / B: von Holten,Eibe  / Z: von Holten,Eibe
...............
24 Franziska Arp 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 
235   Hannibal's Revenge 
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Hero / Chasseur I  / B: Arp,Franziska  / Z: Winkelmann,Hinrich
...............
25 Jennika Murken 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U. 
247   La Luna 380 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Levistan / Monte Carlo  / B: Murken,Andrea  / Z: Tewes,Bastian
...............
26 Nadin Viebrock 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U. 
250   Larino 116 
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Laspari / Goldfever I  / B: Viebrock,Nadin  / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
...............
28 Inga Albrecht 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 
242   It's Kalle 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Espri  / B: Albrecht,Birgit  / Z: Mühlenbeck,Gerd
...............