1/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A ab 3800 RLP

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Jan Meves 
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V. 
930   Quinta 101 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Landgraf I / B: Hafke,Klaus-Dieter  / Z: Hafke,Klaus-Dieter  
...............
2 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
934   Quintano 21 
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Calato / B: Hansen,John  / Z: Wieloguzow,Regina  
...............
3 Ennio Schiltz 
BEL / RFV Stall Moorhof 
1289   Quintess 
S  
...............
4 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
346   Cinderella S 
S / Old / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Coriano / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Jan Philipp  
...............
12 Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
1159   W-Sweet Nina 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casario II / Silvester / B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang  / Z: Colmorgen,Wolfgang  
...............
14 Heinz-Georg Stratmann 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
1162   Wyona N 
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Cassiano / Contender / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
...............
15 Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
1169   Zalina 4 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Loutano / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Fromberger,Jochen  
...............
16 Björn Behrend 
GER / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
1171   Zara L 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Calypso II / B: Löffler,Werner  / Z: Löffler,Werner  
...............
17 Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
003   AB 19 Mahabone 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Corrado I / Alcatraz / B: Wernicke,Errol  / Z: Pingel,Dieter  
...............
18 Tim Markus 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
1286   Antinori 
W / HOLST / B / 2007 / Almoretto / -  
...............
19 Christian Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
136   Cansas City 2 
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Exorbitant xx / B: Tramm,Peter  / Z: Nachbarschulte,Heinz-Jörg  
...............
21 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
239   Catibo M 
H / OS / B / 2006 / Catoki / Silvestre / B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm  / Z: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm  
...............
23 Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
288   Champus 98 
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Cellestial / Capriol / B: Wigger,Hartwig  / Z: ZG Schmidt/Schmidt GbR,  
...............
24 Niclas Aromaa 
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. 
1274   Coccinella 2 
S / Fin.WB. / B / 2006 / Centimor / B: ZG Arola, Katja u.Janne  / Z: ZG Arola, Katja u.Janne  
...............
25 Claas Gröpper 
GER / RV Tökendorf e.V 
412   Con Tentus 
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Cassini I / B: Schumacher,Sven  / Z: Röschmann,Michael  
...............
26 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
1279   Condato 2 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Acord II / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Gempf,Hans-Hermann  
...............
27 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V. 
1268   Ecosse 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Ephebe For Ever 2 / Carpaccio / B: Gerken, Kai  / Z: Gerken, Kai  
...............
28 Sabine Bremer 
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 
912   Quick Quack 2 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quick Nick I / Lavall I / B: Bremer,Sabine  / Z: Bremer,Sabine  
...............
29 Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck 
955   Rantanplan 44 
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Con Air / Cascavelle / B: Thomsen,Peter Jakob  / Z: Thomsen,Peter Jakob  
...............
31 Sandor Jenei 
HUN / RG Hof Westensee e.V. 
1154   Wolke Sieben 58 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Limoncello II / Zuenftiger xx / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,  / Z: Fischbeck,Ann-Cathrin  
...............
34 Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 
250   Caytago 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Pythagoras Z / B: Werner-Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Rath,Heinrich  
...............
35 Lena Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. 
264   Cermit WM 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cormint I / Lagos / B: Werner-Mohr,Bernd  / Z: Werner-Mohr,Bernd  
...............
36 Manuela Kisse 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. 
300   Charleston 53 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Calido I / Come On / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm  
...............
38 Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
1288   Con Aira 
S / HOLST / B / 2006 / Con Air  
...............
43 Jan Meves 
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V. 
071   BB Catania 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Romino / B: BB Reit-u.Zuchtbetrieb M.Birchler,  / Z: Hansen,Hans  
...............
44 Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
820   Negra Caballa 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Nekton / Carthago / B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin  / Z: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin  
...............
45 Ennio Schiltz 
BEL / RFV Stall Moorhof 
512   Cristallo 15 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Sandro / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig  
...............
46 Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. 
942   Quintus S 2 
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Quintero / Coronado / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula  
...............
51 Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
1168   Zahina 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Quick Star / B: Hensen,Katrin  / Z: Kraas,Ekkehard  
...............
52 Heinz-Georg Stratmann 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
805   Miss Oldenburg N 
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Chicago Z / Capitol I / B: Nilsson,Uwe  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe  
...............
56 Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
291   Chantilly 23 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Calando V / B: Ripke,Andreas  / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert  
...............
57 Evi Penzlin 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
1271   Laredo 206 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Lagaro / Calido 11 / B: Wieben, Uwe  / Z: Wieben, Uwe  
...............
58 Tim Markus 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. 
370   Clearville 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Lancer II / B: König Dr.,Harald  / Z: Sievers,Harm  
...............
59 Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele 
929   Quinta 84 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Acobat II / B: Peters,Pamela  / Z: Ties,Harm Albert  
...............
60 Christian Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V. 
496   Cosmos T 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Comics / Carpaccio / B: Thiesen,Henning  / Z: Thiesen,Henning  
...............
63 Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden 
335   Choice 17 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Gotenkönig / B: Hinrichs,Horst  / Z: Hinrichs,Horst  
...............
65 Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser 
593   GK Capone 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Caletto II / B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby,  
...............
66 Niclas Aromaa 
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. 
1278   Guinevere 8 
S / Fin.WB. / B / 2005 / Larenco D.D.H. / B: Yli-Huhtala, Maija  / Z: Yli-Huhtala, Maija  
...............
67 Claas Gröpper 
GER / RV Tökendorf e.V 
622   Herbströschen 
S / Trak. / Db / 2007 / Grafenstolz / Schiffon / B: Haack,Joachim  / Z: Haack,Joachim  
...............
68 Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
469   Cordalis 7 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Casado / Landlord / B: Naeve,Jörg  / Z: Ratjen,Henning  
...............
69 Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V. 
1267   For Ever Jump 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Chambertin 3 / B: Gerken, Kai  / Z: Gerken, Kai  
...............