13/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A, ab 91 RLP

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Brinja Stammann 
GER / RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V. 
1083   V - Power 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Arturo / B: Nickelsen,Hans-W.  / Z: Peters,Bettina  
...............
2 Harald Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
1089   Vanilla Fly High 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cartani / Arystokrat AA / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Meyer,Harald  
...............
3 Madeline Eichhorn - Kasch 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
1147   Wild Cherry 6 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Levisto / B: Kasch,Rainer  / Z: Ramcke,Peter  
...............
5 Linda Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
1313   Quijano 
 
...............
6 Arne Ehlers 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. 
1239   Cissing Comtesse 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Calato / B: Wischmann, Julia Johanna  / Z: Wischmann, Ute  
...............
7 Anne Prüß 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
905   Queen-Pia - R 
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Lasino / B: Rodde,Klaus  / Z: Rodde,Klaus  
...............
8 Hanna Heurling 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
353   Cistria 
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Corso / B: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora  / Z: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora  
...............
9 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
543   Du und Ich 2 
H / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint I / Contender / B: Stecher Dr.,Rolf  / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich  
...............
10 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
1314   Carinja 
 
...............
11 Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
329   Chin Chin 32 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini I / Heraldik xx / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther  
...............
12 Philipp Schröder 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
727   Leroy 159 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Limbus / Latus II / B: Bock,Peter  / Z: Bock,Peter  
...............
13 Sönke Petersen 
GER / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
262   Cerano 19 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cesano II / Acord II / B: Petersen,Sönke  / Z: Petersen,Sönke  
...............
14 Tina Kreinsen 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. 
1108   Viola K 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Rocadero / B: Kreinsen,Hartmut  / Z: Gerken,Kai  
...............
15 Mark Schulz 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
1142   White Lady 77 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Lord Capitol / B: Siebke,Joachim  / Z: Bockmann,Kay  
...............
18 Brinja Stammann 
GER / RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V. 
470   Cordalis 8 
W / Holst / FkaSc / 2007 / Corrado I / Lansing / B: Thiedemann,Klaus  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus  
...............
19 Harald Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925 
194   Carlston 2 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Carano / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Meyer,Harald  
...............
20 Madeline Eichhorn - Kasch 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
858   Pellegrina 5 
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Poltergeist / Brandenburger / B: Kasch,Rainer  / Z: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine  
...............
22 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
1309   Carlos 555 
W  
...............
23 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
197   Carmiro 2 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Campione / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Pahl,Elke  
...............
24 Philipp Schröder 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
226   Cassilly 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Ramirado / B: Schröder,Vera  / Z: Doormann,Ernst August  
...............
25 Sönke Petersen 
GER / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
527   Curt 14 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contender / Lantaan / B: Lorenzen,Christiane  / Z: Clausen,Heiko  
...............