14/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L, ab 251 RLP

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
 
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
650   Jumping Star 3 
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Carinjo / Concerto II / B: Stecher Dr.,Rolf  / Z: Witt,Margret  
...............
2 Lisa Gerversmann 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U. 
379   Clippo 2 
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Capitalist / Lancer II / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm  
...............
3 Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
1104   Viktoria 73 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther  
...............
4 Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
1014   Stakkadero 
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato / Calypso II / B: Hinrichsen,Julia  / Z: Heuer,Ulrich  
...............
5 Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
041   Antarktika 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Canto / Lambadero / B: Beuschel,Simone  / Z: Beuschel,Simone  
...............
6 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
197   Carmiro 2 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Campione / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Pahl,Elke  
...............
7 Sönke Petersen 
GER / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
262   Cerano 19 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cesano II / Acord II / B: Petersen,Sönke  / Z: Petersen,Sönke  
...............
8 Brinja Stammann 
GER / RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V. 
1083   V - Power 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Arturo / B: Nickelsen,Hans-W.  / Z: Peters,Bettina  
...............
9 Tina Kreinsen 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. 
1108   Viola K 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Rocadero / B: Kreinsen,Hartmut  / Z: Gerken,Kai  
...............
10 Mark Schulz 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 
1142   White Lady 77 
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quinar / Lord Capitol / B: Siebke,Joachim  / Z: Bockmann,Kay  
...............
11 Madeline Eichhorn - Kasch 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
1147   Wild Cherry 6 
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Levisto / B: Kasch,Rainer  / Z: Ramcke,Peter  
...............
12 Hanna Heurling 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
053   Ascoredo H 
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Askari / Cor de la Bryere / B: Heinz,Heino  / Z: Heinz,Heino  
...............
13 Linda Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee 
174   Caretina 31 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Contender / B: Naeve,Linda  / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard  
...............
14 Antonia Messale 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 
202   Carry M. 
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Leonid / B: Mohr,Adolf  / Z: Mohr,Adolf  
...............
16 Philipp Schröder 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V 
226   Cassilly 
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Ramirado / B: Schröder,Vera  / Z: Doormann,Ernst August  
...............
17 Kristin Kirchner 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Thaden 
1309   Carlos 555 
W  
...............
18 Lisa Gerversmann 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U. 
755   Little Joe 361 
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lasino / Aloube Z / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Harlacher,Richard  
...............
19 Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RFV Hof Heitholm e.V. 
941   Quintus 89 
W / Holst / F / 2005 / Quidam de Revel / Corofino I / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther  
...............
20 Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V 
280   Chairman 20 
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Casall / Lacapo / B: Ziebell,Peter  / Z: Ziebell,Peter  
...............
21 Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. 
125   Camus 11 
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Lansing / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen  
...............
22 Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. 
498   Costa Rica 53 
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cosimo / Exorbitant xx / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Andresen,Dieter  
...............
23 Sönke Petersen 
GER / RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf 
527   Curt 14 
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contender / Lantaan / B: Lorenzen,Christiane  / Z: Clausen,Heiko  
...............